# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 19 | 0 | 41:23 | 3.4 | |
2. | Tekstilshtik | 19 | 19 | 0 | 24:39 | 3.3 | |
3. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 19 | 0 | 31:16 | 2.5 | |
4. | Tomsk | 19 | 19 | 0 | 24:23 | 2.5 | |
5. | Yenisey | 19 | 18 | 1 | 32:22 | 2.8 | |
6. | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 33:21 | 2.8 | |
7. | Veles Moscow | 19 | 18 | 1 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
8. | Kuban | 19 | 18 | 1 | 20:31 | 2.7 | |
9. | Orenburg | 19 | 18 | 1 | 32:14 | 2.4 | |
10. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 18 | 1 | 14:23 | 1.9 | |
11. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 19 | 17 | 2 | 24:24 | 2.5 | |
12. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 19 | 17 | 2 | 19:24 | 2.3 | |
13. | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 17 | 2 | 27:17 | 2.3 | |
14. | Lipetsk | 19 | 17 | 2 | 13:29 | 2.2 | |
15. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 17 | 2 | 29:10 | 2.1 | |
16. | Neftekhimik | 19 | 16 | 3 | 34:19 | 2.8 | |
17. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 16 | 3 | 36:15 | 2.7 | |
18. | R. Volgograd | 19 | 16 | 3 | 14:30 | 2.3 | |
19. | Kamaz | 19 | 16 | 3 | 20:21 | 2.2 | |
20. | Baltika | 19 | 15 | 4 | 21:12 | 1.7 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tekstilshtik | 19 | 16 | 3 | 24:39 | 3.3 | |
2. | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 16 | 3 | 33:21 | 2.8 | |
3. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 15 | 4 | 41:23 | 3.4 | |
4. | Yenisey | 19 | 15 | 4 | 32:22 | 2.8 | |
5. | Orenburg | 19 | 15 | 4 | 32:14 | 2.4 | |
6. | Veles Moscow | 19 | 14 | 5 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
7. | Kuban | 19 | 14 | 5 | 20:31 | 2.7 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 24:24 | 2.5 | |
9. | R. Volgograd | 19 | 13 | 6 | 14:30 | 2.3 | |
10. | Kamaz | 19 | 13 | 6 | 20:21 | 2.2 | |
11. | Neftekhimik | 19 | 12 | 7 | 34:19 | 2.8 | |
12. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 12 | 7 | 36:15 | 2.7 | |
13. | Tomsk | 19 | 12 | 7 | 24:23 | 2.5 | |
14. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 19 | 12 | 7 | 19:24 | 2.3 | |
15. | Lipetsk | 19 | 12 | 7 | 13:29 | 2.2 | |
16. | Baltika | 19 | 12 | 7 | 21:12 | 1.7 | |
17. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 11 | 8 | 31:16 | 2.5 | |
18. | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 11 | 8 | 27:17 | 2.3 | |
19. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 11 | 8 | 14:23 | 1.9 | |
20. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 8 | 11 | 29:10 | 2.1 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 14 | 5 | 41:23 | 3.4 | |
2. | Tekstilshtik | 19 | 13 | 6 | 24:39 | 3.3 | |
3. | Yenisey | 19 | 12 | 7 | 32:22 | 2.8 | |
4. | Neftekhimik | 19 | 11 | 8 | 34:19 | 2.8 | |
5. | Veles Moscow | 19 | 11 | 8 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
6. | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 33:21 | 2.8 | |
7. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 9 | 10 | 36:15 | 2.7 | |
8. | Kuban | 19 | 9 | 10 | 20:31 | 2.7 | |
9. | Tomsk | 19 | 9 | 10 | 24:23 | 2.5 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 24:24 | 2.5 | |
11. | Orenburg | 19 | 9 | 10 | 32:14 | 2.4 | |
12. | R. Volgograd | 19 | 9 | 10 | 14:30 | 2.3 | |
13. | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 8 | 11 | 27:17 | 2.3 | |
14. | Kamaz | 19 | 8 | 11 | 20:21 | 2.2 | |
15. | Lipetsk | 19 | 8 | 11 | 13:29 | 2.2 | |
16. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 7 | 12 | 31:16 | 2.5 | |
17. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 7 | 12 | 29:10 | 2.1 | |
18. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 19 | 5 | 14 | 19:24 | 2.3 | |
19. | Baltika | 19 | 5 | 14 | 21:12 | 1.7 | |
20. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 4 | 15 | 14:23 | 1.9 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 9 | 10 | 41:23 | 3.4 | |
2. | Tekstilshtik | 19 | 9 | 10 | 24:39 | 3.3 | |
3. | Neftekhimik | 19 | 7 | 12 | 34:19 | 2.8 | |
4. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 7 | 12 | 36:15 | 2.7 | |
5. | Yenisey | 19 | 6 | 13 | 32:22 | 2.8 | |
6. | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 33:21 | 2.8 | |
7. | Veles Moscow | 19 | 6 | 13 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
8. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 5 | 14 | 31:16 | 2.5 | |
9. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 24:24 | 2.5 | |
10. | Kuban | 19 | 4 | 15 | 20:31 | 2.7 | |
11. | Tomsk | 19 | 4 | 15 | 24:23 | 2.5 | |
12. | Orenburg | 19 | 4 | 15 | 32:14 | 2.4 | |
13. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 19 | 4 | 15 | 19:24 | 2.3 | |
14. | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 4 | 15 | 27:17 | 2.3 | |
15. | Lipetsk | 19 | 4 | 15 | 13:29 | 2.2 | |
16. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 4 | 15 | 29:10 | 2.1 | |
17. | R. Volgograd | 19 | 3 | 16 | 14:30 | 2.3 | |
18. | Kamaz | 19 | 3 | 16 | 20:21 | 2.2 | |
19. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 3 | 16 | 14:23 | 1.9 | |
20. | Baltika | 19 | 1 | 18 | 21:12 | 1.7 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 6 | 13 | 41:23 | 3.4 | |
2. | Neftekhimik | 19 | 5 | 14 | 34:19 | 2.8 | |
3. | Tekstilshtik | 19 | 4 | 15 | 24:39 | 3.3 | |
4. | Yenisey | 19 | 3 | 16 | 32:22 | 2.8 | |
5. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 3 | 16 | 36:15 | 2.7 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 19 | 3 | 16 | 24:24 | 2.5 | |
7. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 19 | 3 | 16 | 19:24 | 2.3 | |
8. | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 3 | 16 | 27:17 | 2.3 | |
9. | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 33:21 | 2.8 | |
10. | Veles Moscow | 19 | 2 | 17 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
11. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 2 | 17 | 31:16 | 2.5 | |
12. | R. Volgograd | 19 | 2 | 17 | 14:30 | 2.3 | |
13. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 2 | 17 | 29:10 | 2.1 | |
14. | Kuban | 19 | 1 | 18 | 20:31 | 2.7 | |
15. | Tomsk | 19 | 1 | 18 | 24:23 | 2.5 | |
16. | Kamaz | 19 | 1 | 18 | 20:21 | 2.2 | |
17. | Lipetsk | 19 | 1 | 18 | 13:29 | 2.2 | |
18. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 1 | 18 | 14:23 | 1.9 | |
19. | Orenburg | 19 | 0 | 19 | 32:14 | 2.4 | |
20. | Baltika | 19 | 0 | 19 | 21:12 | 1.7 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 2 | 17 | 36:15 | 2.7 | |
2. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 2 | 17 | 31:16 | 2.5 | |
3. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 19 | 2 | 17 | 19:24 | 2.3 | |
4. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 1 | 18 | 41:23 | 3.4 | |
5. | Tekstilshtik | 19 | 1 | 18 | 24:39 | 3.3 | |
6. | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 33:21 | 2.8 | |
7. | Neftekhimik | 19 | 1 | 18 | 34:19 | 2.8 | |
8. | Veles Moscow | 19 | 1 | 18 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
9. | Kuban | 19 | 1 | 18 | 20:31 | 2.7 | |
10. | Tomsk | 19 | 1 | 18 | 24:23 | 2.5 | |
11. | R. Volgograd | 19 | 1 | 18 | 14:30 | 2.3 | |
12. | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 1 | 18 | 27:17 | 2.3 | |
13. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 1 | 18 | 29:10 | 2.1 | |
14. | Yenisey | 19 | 0 | 19 | 32:22 | 2.8 | |
15. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 24:24 | 2.5 | |
16. | Orenburg | 19 | 0 | 19 | 32:14 | 2.4 | |
17. | Kamaz | 19 | 0 | 19 | 20:21 | 2.2 | |
18. | Lipetsk | 19 | 0 | 19 | 13:29 | 2.2 | |
19. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 0 | 19 | 14:23 | 1.9 | |
20. | Baltika | 19 | 0 | 19 | 21:12 | 1.7 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tekstilshtik | 19 | 1 | 18 | 24:39 | 3.3 | |
2. | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 33:21 | 2.8 | |
3. | Neftekhimik | 19 | 1 | 18 | 34:19 | 2.8 | |
4. | Veles Moscow | 19 | 1 | 18 | 26:28 | 2.8 | |
5. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 1 | 18 | 36:15 | 2.7 | |
6. | Kuban | 19 | 1 | 18 | 20:31 | 2.7 | |
7. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 1 | 18 | 31:16 | 2.5 | |
8. | Tomsk | 19 | 1 | 18 | 24:23 | 2.5 | |
9. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 0 | 19 | 41:23 | 3.4 | |
10. | Yenisey | 19 | 0 | 19 | 32:22 | 2.8 | |
11. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 24:24 | 2.5 | |
12. | Orenburg | 19 | 0 | 19 | 32:14 | 2.4 | |
13. | R. Volgograd | 19 | 0 | 19 | 14:30 | 2.3 | |
14. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 19 | 0 | 19 | 19:24 | 2.3 | |
15. | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 0 | 19 | 27:17 | 2.3 | |
16. | Kamaz | 19 | 0 | 19 | 20:21 | 2.2 | |
17. | Lipetsk | 19 | 0 | 19 | 13:29 | 2.2 | |
18. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 0 | 19 | 29:10 | 2.1 | |
19. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 0 | 19 | 14:23 | 1.9 | |
20. | Baltika | 19 | 0 | 19 | 21:12 | 1.7 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |