# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomsk | 19 | 19 | 0 | 27:37 | 3.4 | |
2. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 24:31 | 2.9 | |
3. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 19 | 0 | 31:23 | 2.8 | |
4. | R. Volgograd | 19 | 19 | 0 | 23:23 | 2.4 | |
5. | Lipetsk | 19 | 18 | 1 | 18:41 | 3.1 | |
6. | Yenisey | 19 | 18 | 1 | 26:33 | 3.1 | |
7. | Orenburg | 19 | 18 | 1 | 32:23 | 2.9 | |
8. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 18 | 1 | 29:21 | 2.6 | |
9. | Neftekhimik | 19 | 18 | 1 | 26:24 | 2.6 | |
10. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 19 | 18 | 1 | 16:23 | 2.1 | |
11. | Veles Moscow | 19 | 18 | 1 | 19:20 | 2.1 | |
12. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 18 | 1 | 16:20 | 1.9 | |
13. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 17 | 2 | 34:30 | 3.4 | |
14. | Baltika | 19 | 17 | 2 | 30:18 | 2.5 | |
15. | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 17 | 2 | 20:23 | 2.3 | |
16. | Tekstilshtik | 19 | 16 | 3 | 7:37 | 2.3 | |
17. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 16 | 3 | 17:22 | 2.1 | |
18. | Kuban | 19 | 15 | 4 | 25:17 | 2.2 | |
19. | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 15 | 4 | 12:24 | 1.9 | |
20. | Kamaz | 19 | 15 | 4 | 9:24 | 1.7 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 17 | 2 | 34:30 | 3.4 | |
2. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 17 | 2 | 31:23 | 2.8 | |
3. | Tomsk | 19 | 16 | 3 | 27:37 | 3.4 | |
4. | Yenisey | 19 | 15 | 4 | 26:33 | 3.1 | |
5. | Lipetsk | 19 | 14 | 5 | 18:41 | 3.1 | |
6. | Neftekhimik | 19 | 14 | 5 | 26:24 | 2.6 | |
7. | Baltika | 19 | 14 | 5 | 30:18 | 2.5 | |
8. | R. Volgograd | 19 | 14 | 5 | 23:23 | 2.4 | |
9. | Orenburg | 19 | 13 | 6 | 32:23 | 2.9 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 19 | 13 | 6 | 24:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 13 | 6 | 20:23 | 2.3 | |
12. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 13 | 6 | 17:22 | 2.1 | |
13. | Tekstilshtik | 19 | 12 | 7 | 7:37 | 2.3 | |
14. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 19 | 12 | 7 | 16:23 | 2.1 | |
15. | Veles Moscow | 19 | 12 | 7 | 19:20 | 2.1 | |
16. | Kuban | 19 | 11 | 8 | 25:17 | 2.2 | |
17. | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 11 | 8 | 12:24 | 1.9 | |
18. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 10 | 9 | 29:21 | 2.6 | |
19. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 9 | 10 | 16:20 | 1.9 | |
20. | Kamaz | 19 | 8 | 11 | 9:24 | 1.7 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomsk | 19 | 13 | 6 | 27:37 | 3.4 | |
2. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 12 | 7 | 34:30 | 3.4 | |
3. | Lipetsk | 19 | 12 | 7 | 18:41 | 3.1 | |
4. | Yenisey | 19 | 12 | 7 | 26:33 | 3.1 | |
5. | Orenburg | 19 | 12 | 7 | 32:23 | 2.9 | |
6. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 24:31 | 2.9 | |
7. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 12 | 7 | 31:23 | 2.8 | |
8. | Neftekhimik | 19 | 9 | 10 | 26:24 | 2.6 | |
9. | Baltika | 19 | 9 | 10 | 30:18 | 2.5 | |
10. | Tekstilshtik | 19 | 9 | 10 | 7:37 | 2.3 | |
11. | Kuban | 19 | 9 | 10 | 25:17 | 2.2 | |
12. | R. Volgograd | 19 | 8 | 11 | 23:23 | 2.4 | |
13. | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 8 | 11 | 20:23 | 2.3 | |
14. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 7 | 12 | 17:22 | 2.1 | |
15. | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 12:24 | 1.9 | |
16. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 6 | 13 | 29:21 | 2.6 | |
17. | Veles Moscow | 19 | 6 | 13 | 19:20 | 2.1 | |
18. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 6 | 13 | 16:20 | 1.9 | |
19. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 19 | 4 | 15 | 16:23 | 2.1 | |
20. | Kamaz | 19 | 4 | 15 | 9:24 | 1.7 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 8 | 11 | 34:30 | 3.4 | |
2. | Tomsk | 19 | 8 | 11 | 27:37 | 3.4 | |
3. | Lipetsk | 19 | 7 | 12 | 18:41 | 3.1 | |
4. | Yenisey | 19 | 7 | 12 | 26:33 | 3.1 | |
5. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 19 | 6 | 13 | 24:31 | 2.9 | |
6. | Neftekhimik | 19 | 6 | 13 | 26:24 | 2.6 | |
7. | Kuban | 19 | 6 | 13 | 25:17 | 2.2 | |
8. | Orenburg | 19 | 5 | 14 | 32:23 | 2.9 | |
9. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 5 | 14 | 31:23 | 2.8 | |
10. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 5 | 14 | 29:21 | 2.6 | |
11. | Baltika | 19 | 5 | 14 | 30:18 | 2.5 | |
12. | R. Volgograd | 19 | 5 | 14 | 23:23 | 2.4 | |
13. | Tekstilshtik | 19 | 5 | 14 | 7:37 | 2.3 | |
14. | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 4 | 15 | 20:23 | 2.3 | |
15. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 3 | 16 | 17:22 | 2.1 | |
16. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 19 | 3 | 16 | 16:23 | 2.1 | |
17. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 3 | 16 | 16:20 | 1.9 | |
18. | Kamaz | 19 | 3 | 16 | 9:24 | 1.7 | |
19. | Veles Moscow | 19 | 2 | 17 | 19:20 | 2.1 | |
20. | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 2 | 17 | 12:24 | 1.9 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomsk | 19 | 5 | 14 | 27:37 | 3.4 | |
2. | Lipetsk | 19 | 5 | 14 | 18:41 | 3.1 | |
3. | Yenisey | 19 | 5 | 14 | 26:33 | 3.1 | |
4. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 24:31 | 2.9 | |
5. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 4 | 15 | 29:21 | 2.6 | |
6. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 3 | 16 | 34:30 | 3.4 | |
7. | Orenburg | 19 | 3 | 16 | 32:23 | 2.9 | |
8. | Kamaz | 19 | 3 | 16 | 9:24 | 1.7 | |
9. | Neftekhimik | 19 | 2 | 17 | 26:24 | 2.6 | |
10. | Baltika | 19 | 2 | 17 | 30:18 | 2.5 | |
11. | Tekstilshtik | 19 | 2 | 17 | 7:37 | 2.3 | |
12. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 1 | 18 | 31:23 | 2.8 | |
13. | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 1 | 18 | 20:23 | 2.3 | |
14. | Kuban | 19 | 1 | 18 | 25:17 | 2.2 | |
15. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 19 | 1 | 18 | 16:23 | 2.1 | |
16. | Veles Moscow | 19 | 1 | 18 | 19:20 | 2.1 | |
17. | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 12:24 | 1.9 | |
18. | R. Volgograd | 19 | 0 | 19 | 23:23 | 2.4 | |
19. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 0 | 19 | 17:22 | 2.1 | |
20. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 0 | 19 | 16:20 | 1.9 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 4 | 15 | 29:21 | 2.6 | |
2. | Tomsk | 19 | 3 | 16 | 27:37 | 3.4 | |
3. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 2 | 17 | 34:30 | 3.4 | |
4. | Orenburg | 19 | 2 | 17 | 32:23 | 2.9 | |
5. | Lipetsk | 19 | 1 | 18 | 18:41 | 3.1 | |
6. | Yenisey | 19 | 1 | 18 | 26:33 | 3.1 | |
7. | Neftekhimik | 19 | 1 | 18 | 26:24 | 2.6 | |
8. | Baltika | 19 | 1 | 18 | 30:18 | 2.5 | |
9. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 19 | 1 | 18 | 16:23 | 2.1 | |
10. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 24:31 | 2.9 | |
11. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 0 | 19 | 31:23 | 2.8 | |
12. | R. Volgograd | 19 | 0 | 19 | 23:23 | 2.4 | |
13. | Tekstilshtik | 19 | 0 | 19 | 7:37 | 2.3 | |
14. | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 0 | 19 | 20:23 | 2.3 | |
15. | Kuban | 19 | 0 | 19 | 25:17 | 2.2 | |
16. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 0 | 19 | 17:22 | 2.1 | |
17. | Veles Moscow | 19 | 0 | 19 | 19:20 | 2.1 | |
18. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 0 | 19 | 16:20 | 1.9 | |
19. | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 12:24 | 1.9 | |
20. | Kamaz | 19 | 0 | 19 | 9:24 | 1.7 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania Vladikavkaz | 19 | 2 | 17 | 34:30 | 3.4 | |
2. | Orenburg | 19 | 2 | 17 | 32:23 | 2.9 | |
3. | Torpedo Moscow | 19 | 2 | 17 | 29:21 | 2.6 | |
4. | Lipetsk | 19 | 1 | 18 | 18:41 | 3.1 | |
5. | Yenisey | 19 | 1 | 18 | 26:33 | 3.1 | |
6. | Tomsk | 19 | 0 | 19 | 27:37 | 3.4 | |
7. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 24:31 | 2.9 | |
8. | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 0 | 19 | 31:23 | 2.8 | |
9. | Neftekhimik | 19 | 0 | 19 | 26:24 | 2.6 | |
10. | Baltika | 19 | 0 | 19 | 30:18 | 2.5 | |
11. | R. Volgograd | 19 | 0 | 19 | 23:23 | 2.4 | |
12. | Tekstilshtik | 19 | 0 | 19 | 7:37 | 2.3 | |
13. | Akron Togliatti | 19 | 0 | 19 | 20:23 | 2.3 | |
14. | Kuban | 19 | 0 | 19 | 25:17 | 2.2 | |
15. | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 0 | 19 | 17:22 | 2.1 | |
16. | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 19 | 0 | 19 | 16:23 | 2.1 | |
17. | Veles Moscow | 19 | 0 | 19 | 19:20 | 2.1 | |
18. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 19 | 0 | 19 | 16:20 | 1.9 | |
19. | Krasnodar 2 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 12:24 | 1.9 | |
20. | Kamaz | 19 | 0 | 19 | 9:24 | 1.7 | |
21. | FK Chayka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |