# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomsk | 17 | 17 | 0 | 29:16 | 2.6 | |
2. | Dynamo Petersburg | 17 | 17 | 0 | 8:29 | 2.2 | |
3. | Khimik | 17 | 16 | 1 | 23:30 | 3.1 | |
4. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 17 | 16 | 1 | 39:10 | 2.9 | |
5. | Yenisey | 17 | 16 | 1 | 25:19 | 2.6 | |
6. | Luch | 17 | 16 | 1 | 20:23 | 2.5 | |
7. | Orenburg | 17 | 16 | 1 | 24:15 | 2.3 | |
8. | Krylya Sovetov | 17 | 16 | 1 | 25:14 | 2.3 | |
9. | Saratov | 17 | 16 | 1 | 18:21 | 2.3 | |
10. | Baltika | 17 | 16 | 1 | 17:19 | 2.1 | |
11. | Tosno | 17 | 16 | 1 | 24:12 | 2.1 | |
12. | Volga N. Novgorod | 17 | 15 | 2 | 26:28 | 3.2 | |
13. | FK Novosibirsk | 17 | 15 | 2 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
14. | Tyumen | 17 | 15 | 2 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
15. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 17 | 15 | 2 | 20:12 | 1.9 | |
16. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 17 | 14 | 3 | 24:16 | 2.4 | |
17. | SKA Khabarovsk | 17 | 14 | 3 | 22:17 | 2.3 | |
18. | Sakhalin | 17 | 14 | 3 | 11:22 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Khimik | 17 | 15 | 2 | 23:30 | 3.1 | |
2. | Volga N. Novgorod | 17 | 14 | 3 | 26:28 | 3.2 | |
3. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 17 | 14 | 3 | 39:10 | 2.9 | |
4. | Luch | 17 | 13 | 4 | 20:23 | 2.5 | |
5. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 17 | 13 | 4 | 24:16 | 2.4 | |
6. | Orenburg | 17 | 13 | 4 | 24:15 | 2.3 | |
7. | Tomsk | 17 | 12 | 5 | 29:16 | 2.6 | |
8. | Yenisey | 17 | 12 | 5 | 25:19 | 2.6 | |
9. | FK Novosibirsk | 17 | 12 | 5 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
10. | Saratov | 17 | 12 | 5 | 18:21 | 2.3 | |
11. | Baltika | 17 | 12 | 5 | 17:19 | 2.1 | |
12. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 17 | 12 | 5 | 20:12 | 1.9 | |
13. | SKA Khabarovsk | 17 | 11 | 6 | 22:17 | 2.3 | |
14. | Krylya Sovetov | 17 | 11 | 6 | 25:14 | 2.3 | |
15. | Dynamo Petersburg | 17 | 11 | 6 | 8:29 | 2.2 | |
16. | Tyumen | 17 | 10 | 7 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
17. | Tosno | 17 | 9 | 8 | 24:12 | 2.1 | |
18. | Sakhalin | 17 | 8 | 9 | 11:22 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volga N. Novgorod | 17 | 12 | 5 | 26:28 | 3.2 | |
2. | Khimik | 17 | 12 | 5 | 23:30 | 3.1 | |
3. | Yenisey | 17 | 9 | 8 | 25:19 | 2.6 | |
4. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 17 | 9 | 8 | 24:16 | 2.4 | |
5. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 17 | 8 | 9 | 39:10 | 2.9 | |
6. | Tomsk | 17 | 8 | 9 | 29:16 | 2.6 | |
7. | Luch | 17 | 8 | 9 | 20:23 | 2.5 | |
8. | Tyumen | 17 | 8 | 9 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
9. | SKA Khabarovsk | 17 | 8 | 9 | 22:17 | 2.3 | |
10. | Saratov | 17 | 7 | 10 | 18:21 | 2.3 | |
11. | Sakhalin | 17 | 7 | 10 | 11:22 | 1.9 | |
12. | FK Novosibirsk | 17 | 6 | 11 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
13. | Krylya Sovetov | 17 | 6 | 11 | 25:14 | 2.3 | |
14. | Dynamo Petersburg | 17 | 6 | 11 | 8:29 | 2.2 | |
15. | Tosno | 17 | 6 | 11 | 24:12 | 2.1 | |
16. | Orenburg | 17 | 5 | 12 | 24:15 | 2.3 | |
17. | Baltika | 17 | 5 | 12 | 17:19 | 2.1 | |
18. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 17 | 4 | 13 | 20:12 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volga N. Novgorod | 17 | 7 | 10 | 26:28 | 3.2 | |
2. | Khimik | 17 | 7 | 10 | 23:30 | 3.1 | |
3. | Tomsk | 17 | 6 | 11 | 29:16 | 2.6 | |
4. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 17 | 5 | 12 | 39:10 | 2.9 | |
5. | Yenisey | 17 | 5 | 12 | 25:19 | 2.6 | |
6. | SKA Khabarovsk | 17 | 5 | 12 | 22:17 | 2.3 | |
7. | Luch | 17 | 4 | 13 | 20:23 | 2.5 | |
8. | FK Novosibirsk | 17 | 4 | 13 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
9. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 17 | 4 | 13 | 24:16 | 2.4 | |
10. | Tyumen | 17 | 4 | 13 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
11. | Orenburg | 17 | 3 | 14 | 24:15 | 2.3 | |
12. | Saratov | 17 | 3 | 14 | 18:21 | 2.3 | |
13. | Dynamo Petersburg | 17 | 3 | 14 | 8:29 | 2.2 | |
14. | Tosno | 17 | 3 | 14 | 24:12 | 2.1 | |
15. | Sakhalin | 17 | 3 | 14 | 11:22 | 1.9 | |
16. | Krylya Sovetov | 17 | 2 | 15 | 25:14 | 2.3 | |
17. | Baltika | 17 | 2 | 15 | 17:19 | 2.1 | |
18. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 17 | 1 | 16 | 20:12 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volga N. Novgorod | 17 | 4 | 13 | 26:28 | 3.2 | |
2. | Khimik | 17 | 3 | 14 | 23:30 | 3.1 | |
3. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 17 | 3 | 14 | 39:10 | 2.9 | |
4. | Tyumen | 17 | 3 | 14 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
5. | Yenisey | 17 | 2 | 15 | 25:19 | 2.6 | |
6. | Luch | 17 | 2 | 15 | 20:23 | 2.5 | |
7. | Orenburg | 17 | 2 | 15 | 24:15 | 2.3 | |
8. | Tomsk | 17 | 1 | 16 | 29:16 | 2.6 | |
9. | FK Novosibirsk | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
10. | SKA Khabarovsk | 17 | 1 | 16 | 22:17 | 2.3 | |
11. | Krylya Sovetov | 17 | 1 | 16 | 25:14 | 2.3 | |
12. | Saratov | 17 | 1 | 16 | 18:21 | 2.3 | |
13. | Baltika | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:19 | 2.1 | |
14. | Tosno | 17 | 1 | 16 | 24:12 | 2.1 | |
15. | Sakhalin | 17 | 1 | 16 | 11:22 | 1.9 | |
16. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 17 | 0 | 17 | 24:16 | 2.4 | |
17. | Dynamo Petersburg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 8:29 | 2.2 | |
18. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:12 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 17 | 3 | 14 | 39:10 | 2.9 | |
2. | Volga N. Novgorod | 17 | 2 | 15 | 26:28 | 3.2 | |
3. | Tomsk | 17 | 1 | 16 | 29:16 | 2.6 | |
4. | FK Novosibirsk | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
5. | Tyumen | 17 | 1 | 16 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
6. | Krylya Sovetov | 17 | 1 | 16 | 25:14 | 2.3 | |
7. | Tosno | 17 | 1 | 16 | 24:12 | 2.1 | |
8. | Khimik | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:30 | 3.1 | |
9. | Yenisey | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:19 | 2.6 | |
10. | Luch | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:23 | 2.5 | |
11. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 17 | 0 | 17 | 24:16 | 2.4 | |
12. | SKA Khabarovsk | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:17 | 2.3 | |
13. | Orenburg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 24:15 | 2.3 | |
14. | Saratov | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:21 | 2.3 | |
15. | Dynamo Petersburg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 8:29 | 2.2 | |
16. | Baltika | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:19 | 2.1 | |
17. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:12 | 1.9 | |
18. | Sakhalin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:22 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Novosibirsk | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:19 | 2.4 | |
2. | Krylya Sovetov | 17 | 1 | 16 | 25:14 | 2.3 | |
3. | Volga N. Novgorod | 17 | 0 | 17 | 26:28 | 3.2 | |
4. | Khimik | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:30 | 3.1 | |
5. | FK Anzi Makhackala | 17 | 0 | 17 | 39:10 | 2.9 | |
6. | Tomsk | 17 | 0 | 17 | 29:16 | 2.6 | |
7. | Yenisey | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:19 | 2.6 | |
8. | Luch | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:23 | 2.5 | |
9. | Volgar-Astrakhan | 17 | 0 | 17 | 24:16 | 2.4 | |
10. | Tyumen | 17 | 0 | 17 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
11. | SKA Khabarovsk | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:17 | 2.3 | |
12. | Orenburg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 24:15 | 2.3 | |
13. | Saratov | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:21 | 2.3 | |
14. | Dynamo Petersburg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 8:29 | 2.2 | |
15. | Baltika | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:19 | 2.1 | |
16. | Tosno | 17 | 0 | 17 | 24:12 | 2.1 | |
17. | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:12 | 1.9 | |
18. | Sakhalin | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:22 | 1.9 |