# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chertanovo M. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 | 11 | |
2. | S. Kostroma | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
3. | Murom | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | 10 | |
4. | Leningradets | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 8 | |
5. | Luki-Energiya | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
6. | Vladimir | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
7. | Baltika 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | 5 | |
8. | Krasnogorsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 5 | |
9. | Dynamo Vologda | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
10. | Tekstilshtik | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 | |
11. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 1 | |
12. | Yenisey 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:17 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leningradets | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:5 | 9 | 21 | |
2. | Chertanovo M. | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 17 | |
3. | S. Kostroma | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 15 | |
4. | Murom | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 14 | |
5. | Vladimir | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 12 | |
6. | Krasnogorsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | 12 | |
7. | Baltika 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 12 | |
8. | Luki-Energiya | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | 9 | |
9. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | 8 | |
10. | Tekstilshtik | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 | |
11. | Dynamo Vologda | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:19 | -13 | 5 | |
12. | Yenisey 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 10:29 | -19 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Leningradets | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 24 | |
2. | Chertanovo M. | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | 7 | 20 | |
3. | S. Kostroma | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | 3 | 18 | |
4. | Murom | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:16 | 1 | 17 | |
5. | Krasnogorsk | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 13 | |
6. | Baltika 2 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 13 | |
7. | Vladimir | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | 12 | |
8. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | 11 | |
9. | Tekstilshtik | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:13 | -3 | 9 | |
10. | Luki-Energiya | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8:19 | -11 | 9 | |
11. | Dynamo Vologda | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8:21 | -13 | 6 | |
12. | Yenisey 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | 6 |