# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Barnaul | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:11 | 3.6 | |
2. | Kirov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:4 | 3.2 | |
3. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:9 | 3.2 | |
4. | Nosta | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
5. | Akron Togliatti 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4:9 | 2.6 | |
6. | Amkar | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
7. | Ural 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:4 | 2.4 | |
8. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3:9 | 2.4 | |
9. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:3 | 2.2 | |
10. | Orenburg 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4:7 | 2.2 | |
11. | Sokol Kazan | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:4 | 2.2 | |
12. | Pari NN 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5:6 | 2.2 | |
13. | Lada Togliatti | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3:7 | 2 | |
14. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:4 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Barnaul | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:11 | 3.6 | |
2. | Kirov | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:4 | 3.2 | |
3. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:9 | 3.2 | |
4. | Ural 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:4 | 2.4 | |
5. | Nosta | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
6. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3:9 | 2.4 | |
7. | Orenburg 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4:7 | 2.2 | |
8. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5:4 | 1.8 | |
9. | Akron Togliatti 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4:9 | 2.6 | |
10. | Amkar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
11. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:3 | 2.2 | |
12. | Sokol Kazan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 7:4 | 2.2 | |
13. | Pari NN 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | 2.2 | |
14. | Lada Togliatti | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Barnaul | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7:11 | 3.6 | |
2. | Nosta | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
3. | Kirov | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:4 | 3.2 | |
4. | Amkar | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
5. | Lada Togliatti | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3:7 | 2 | |
6. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | 3.2 | |
7. | Akron Togliatti 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | 2.6 | |
8. | Ural 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:4 | 2.4 | |
9. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:3 | 2.2 | |
10. | Sokol Kazan | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:4 | 2.2 | |
11. | Pari NN 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | 2.2 | |
12. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 2.4 | |
13. | Orenburg 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | 2.2 | |
14. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:4 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Barnaul | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7:11 | 3.6 | |
2. | Kirov | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:4 | 3.2 | |
3. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:9 | 3.2 | |
4. | Nosta | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
5. | Akron Togliatti 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | 2.6 | |
6. | Amkar | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
7. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 2.4 | |
8. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:3 | 2.2 | |
9. | Orenburg 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:7 | 2.2 | |
10. | Sokol Kazan | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:4 | 2.2 | |
11. | Pari NN 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.2 | |
12. | Ural 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:4 | 2.4 | |
13. | Lada Togliatti | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:7 | 2 | |
14. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:4 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirov | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:4 | 3.2 | |
2. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | 3.2 | |
3. | Akron Togliatti 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | 2.6 | |
4. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 2.4 | |
5. | Dynamo Barnaul | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:11 | 3.6 | |
6. | Nosta | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
7. | Amkar | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
8. | Ural 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:4 | 2.4 | |
9. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:3 | 2.2 | |
10. | Orenburg 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:7 | 2.2 | |
11. | Sokol Kazan | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:4 | 2.2 | |
12. | Pari NN 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:6 | 2.2 | |
13. | Lada Togliatti | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:7 | 2 | |
14. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:4 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | 3.2 | |
2. | Akron Togliatti 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | 2.6 | |
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:11 | 3.6 | |
4. | Kirov | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12:4 | 3.2 | |
5. | Nosta | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
6. | Amkar | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
7. | Ural 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:4 | 2.4 | |
8. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | 2.4 | |
9. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:3 | 2.2 | |
10. | Orenburg 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:7 | 2.2 | |
11. | Sokol Kazan | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:4 | 2.2 | |
12. | Pari NN 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:6 | 2.2 | |
13. | Lada Togliatti | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:7 | 2 | |
14. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:4 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Barnaul | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:11 | 3.6 | |
2. | Kirov | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12:4 | 3.2 | |
3. | Uralets Nizhny Tagil | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:9 | 3.2 | |
4. | Nosta | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
5. | Akron Togliatti 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:9 | 2.6 | |
6. | Amkar | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
7. | Ural 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:4 | 2.4 | |
8. | Volna Nizhegorodskaya | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | 2.4 | |
9. | Rubin Kazan 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:3 | 2.2 | |
10. | Orenburg 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4:7 | 2.2 | |
11. | Sokol Kazan | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:4 | 2.2 | |
12. | Pari NN 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:6 | 2.2 | |
13. | Lada Togliatti | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:7 | 2 | |
14. | Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5:4 | 1.8 |