# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladimir | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:7 | 3.8 | |
2. | Baltika 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:4 | 3.8 | |
3. | Tver | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:11 | 3.6 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:4 | 3.2 | |
5. | Chertanovo M. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:7 | 3 | |
6. | Znamya Truda | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
7. | Dynamo Petersburg | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:7 | 2.8 | |
8. | Zenit 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:5 | 2.6 | |
9. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
10. | Yenisey 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1:11 | 2.4 | |
11. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2:10 | 2.4 | |
12. | Luki-Energiya | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3:9 | 2.4 | |
13. | Irkutsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2:11 | 3.3 | |
14. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4:8 | 3 | |
15. | Rodina Moscow U21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
16. | Dynamo Vologda | 5 | 4 | 1 | 6:3 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladimir | 5 | 5 | 0 | 12:7 | 3.8 | |
2. | Baltika 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15:4 | 3.8 | |
3. | Tver | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7:11 | 3.6 | |
4. | Chertanovo M. | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8:7 | 3 | |
5. | Znamya Truda | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
6. | Dynamo Petersburg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7:7 | 2.8 | |
7. | Yenisey 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:11 | 2.4 | |
8. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:10 | 2.4 | |
9. | Luki-Energiya | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3:9 | 2.4 | |
10. | Rodina Moscow U21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
11. | Irkutsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:11 | 3.3 | |
12. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:4 | 3.2 | |
13. | Zenit 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:5 | 2.6 | |
14. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
15. | Dynamo Vologda | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6:3 | 1.8 | |
16. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladimir | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12:7 | 3.8 | |
2. | Baltika 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15:4 | 3.8 | |
3. | Tver | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7:11 | 3.6 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:4 | 3.2 | |
5. | Chertanovo M. | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 3 | |
6. | Zenit 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 8:5 | 2.6 | |
7. | Yenisey 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:11 | 2.4 | |
8. | Rodina Moscow U21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
9. | Irkutsk | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:11 | 3.3 | |
10. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 | |
11. | Znamya Truda | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
12. | Dynamo Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 2.8 | |
13. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
14. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:10 | 2.4 | |
15. | Dynamo Vologda | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6:3 | 1.8 | |
16. | Luki-Energiya | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladimir | 5 | 3 | 2 | 12:7 | 3.8 | |
2. | Baltika 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:4 | 3.8 | |
3. | Tver | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | 3.6 | |
4. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:4 | 3.2 | |
5. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 | |
6. | Chertanovo M. | 5 | 2 | 3 | 8:7 | 3 | |
7. | Dynamo Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 2.8 | |
8. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
9. | Irkutsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | 3.3 | |
10. | Znamya Truda | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
11. | Zenit 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:5 | 2.6 | |
12. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | 2.4 | |
13. | Luki-Energiya | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 2.4 | |
14. | Rodina Moscow U21 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
15. | Yenisey 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:11 | 2.4 | |
16. | Dynamo Vologda | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:3 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladimir | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12:7 | 3.8 | |
2. | Baltika 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:4 | 3.8 | |
3. | Tver | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7:11 | 3.6 | |
4. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 | |
5. | Irkutsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | 3.3 | |
6. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:4 | 3.2 | |
7. | Znamya Truda | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
8. | Dynamo Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7:7 | 2.8 | |
9. | Zenit 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8:5 | 2.6 | |
10. | Luki-Energiya | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 2.4 | |
11. | Chertanovo M. | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:7 | 3 | |
12. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
13. | Yenisey 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:11 | 2.4 | |
14. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | 2.4 | |
15. | Rodina Moscow U21 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
16. | Dynamo Vologda | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:3 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Irkutsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | 3.3 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:4 | 3.2 | |
3. | Vladimir | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12:7 | 3.8 | |
4. | Baltika 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:4 | 3.8 | |
5. | Tver | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:11 | 3.6 | |
6. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 | |
7. | Chertanovo M. | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:7 | 3 | |
8. | Znamya Truda | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
9. | Dynamo Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:7 | 2.8 | |
10. | Zenit 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:5 | 2.6 | |
11. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
12. | Yenisey 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:11 | 2.4 | |
13. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | 2.4 | |
14. | Luki-Energiya | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | 2.4 | |
15. | Rodina Moscow U21 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
16. | Dynamo Vologda | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:3 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Irkutsk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | 3.3 | |
2. | Dynamo Moscow 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:4 | 3.2 | |
3. | Vladimir | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12:7 | 3.8 | |
4. | Baltika 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15:4 | 3.8 | |
5. | Tver | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:11 | 3.6 | |
6. | Saturn Ramenskoye | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | 3 | |
7. | Chertanovo M. | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:7 | 3 | |
8. | Znamya Truda | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:8 | 2.8 | |
9. | Dynamo Petersburg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7:7 | 2.8 | |
10. | Zenit 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8:5 | 2.6 | |
11. | Spartak Moscow 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
12. | Yenisey 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1:11 | 2.4 | |
13. | Zvezda St. Peterburg | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | 2.4 | |
14. | Luki-Energiya | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3:9 | 2.4 | |
15. | Rodina Moscow U21 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 9:3 | 2.4 | |
16. | Dynamo Vologda | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6:3 | 1.8 |