# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Astrakhan | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7:2 | 2.3 | |
2. | Kholding | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3:6 | 2.3 | |
3. | Alania 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:14 | 6.3 | |
4. | Biolog | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 4 | |
5. | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
6. | Rostov 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
7. | Maykop | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
8. | Rubin Yalta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
9. | Dynamo Stavropol | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | 1.5 | |
10. | Forte Taganrog | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
11. | Kamensk-Shakhtinsky | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 | |
12. | FK Pobeda | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 1.5 | |
13. | Angust Nazran | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
14. | Legion Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
15. | FC Sevastopol | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:1 | 0.7 | |
16. | Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
17. | Dynamo Makhachkala 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:14 | 6.3 | |
2. | Biolog | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 4 | |
3. | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Rostov 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
5. | Maykop | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
6. | Astrakhan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 7:2 | 2.3 | |
7. | Rubin Yalta | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
8. | Kholding | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3:6 | 2.3 | |
9. | FK Pobeda | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3:3 | 1.5 | |
10. | Angust Nazran | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
11. | Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
12. | Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
13. | Dynamo Makhachkala 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 | |
14. | Kamensk-Shakhtinsky | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 2 | |
15. | Dynamo Stavropol | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | 1.5 | |
16. | Legion Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
17. | FC Sevastopol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:1 | 0.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:14 | 6.3 | |
2. | Biolog | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:6 | 4 | |
3. | Maykop | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 | |
5. | Rostov 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 | |
6. | Astrakhan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7:2 | 2.3 | |
7. | Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:2 | 3 | |
8. | Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
9. | Rubin Yalta | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
10. | Kholding | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 2.3 | |
11. | Dynamo Makhachkala 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 | |
12. | Kamensk-Shakhtinsky | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 2 | |
13. | Dynamo Stavropol | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | 1.5 | |
14. | FK Pobeda | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3:3 | 1.5 | |
15. | Legion Makhachkala | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
16. | Angust Nazran | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
17. | FC Sevastopol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:1 | 0.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:14 | 6.3 | |
2. | Biolog | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 4 | |
3. | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Rostov 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
5. | Forte Taganrog | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
6. | Kholding | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 2.3 | |
7. | Dynamo Makhachkala 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 | |
8. | Dynamo Stavropol | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | 1.5 | |
9. | FK Pobeda | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3:3 | 1.5 | |
10. | Maykop | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
11. | Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
12. | Astrakhan | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:2 | 2.3 | |
13. | Rubin Yalta | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
14. | Kamensk-Shakhtinsky | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
15. | Angust Nazran | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
16. | Legion Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
17. | FC Sevastopol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:1 | 0.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:14 | 6.3 | |
2. | Biolog | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 4 | |
3. | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Rostov 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
5. | Maykop | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
6. | Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
7. | Forte Taganrog | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
8. | Astrakhan | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:2 | 2.3 | |
9. | Rubin Yalta | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
10. | Kholding | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:6 | 2.3 | |
11. | Dynamo Makhachkala 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
12. | Kamensk-Shakhtinsky | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
13. | Dynamo Stavropol | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:4 | 1.5 | |
14. | FK Pobeda | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:3 | 1.5 | |
15. | Angust Nazran | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
16. | Legion Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
17. | FC Sevastopol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:1 | 0.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:14 | 6.3 | |
2. | Biolog | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 4 | |
3. | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Rostov 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
5. | Maykop | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
6. | Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
7. | Forte Taganrog | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
8. | Astrakhan | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:2 | 2.3 | |
9. | Rubin Yalta | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
10. | Kholding | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:6 | 2.3 | |
11. | Dynamo Makhachkala 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
12. | Kamensk-Shakhtinsky | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
13. | Dynamo Stavropol | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:4 | 1.5 | |
14. | FK Pobeda | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:3 | 1.5 | |
15. | Angust Nazran | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
16. | Legion Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
17. | FC Sevastopol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:1 | 0.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Alania 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:14 | 6.3 | |
2. | Biolog | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:6 | 4 | |
3. | Spartak Nalchik | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Rostov 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
5. | Maykop | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
6. | Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 | |
7. | Forte Taganrog | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:1 | 2.5 | |
8. | Astrakhan | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7:2 | 2.3 | |
9. | Rubin Yalta | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:2 | 2.3 | |
10. | Kholding | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:6 | 2.3 | |
11. | Dynamo Makhachkala 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 | |
12. | Kamensk-Shakhtinsky | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
13. | Dynamo Stavropol | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2:4 | 1.5 | |
14. | FK Pobeda | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3:3 | 1.5 | |
15. | Angust Nazran | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
16. | Legion Makhachkala | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:1 | 1.3 | |
17. | FC Sevastopol | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:1 | 0.7 |