# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | Vladimir | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Fominsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | S. Kostroma | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Sportakademklub | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | Cherepovets | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | Dynamo Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Torpedo-ZIL | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | 7 | |
9. | Baltika 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
10. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | |
11. | Volga Tver | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | |
12. | Zelenograd Moscow | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5 | |
13. | Dnepr Smolensk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | 4 | |
14. | Vol.-Ratmir | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 3 | |
15. | Reutov | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 2 | |
16. | Dynamo Vologda | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:11 | -7 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 21:7 | 14 | 23 | |
2. | Sportakademklub | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15:7 | 8 | 23 | |
3. | Dynamo Petersburg | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 19 | |
4. | Cherepovets | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 18 | |
5. | Vladimir | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 17 | |
6. | Baltika 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 16 | |
7. | Zelenograd Moscow | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 14 | |
8. | S. Kostroma | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | -2 | 13 | |
9. | Volga Tver | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:16 | -4 | 13 | |
10. | Dnepr Smolensk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 12 | |
11. | Torpedo-ZIL | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:21 | -9 | 11 | |
12. | Fominsk | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
13. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 11 | |
14. | Reutov | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | 9 | |
15. | Vol.-Ratmir | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | 7 | |
16. | Dynamo Vologda | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:15 | -8 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit 2 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 30:17 | 13 | 30 | |
2. | Sportakademklub | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 30 | |
3. | Dynamo Petersburg | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 23:11 | 12 | 29 | |
4. | Cherepovets | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 22:13 | 9 | 28 | |
5. | Vladimir | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 27 | |
6. | Zelenograd Moscow | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:16 | 7 | 21 | |
7. | Dnepr Smolensk | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 21 | |
8. | Torpedo-ZIL | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 21 | |
9. | Reutov | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:18 | -3 | 21 | |
10. | S. Kostroma | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | 17 | |
11. | Volga Tver | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | 17 | |
12. | Baltika 2 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 16:21 | -5 | 16 | |
13. | Fominsk | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | 16 | |
14. | Vol.-Ratmir | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:28 | -8 | 15 | |
15. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:24 | -10 | 14 | |
16. | Dynamo Vologda | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 13:20 | -7 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportakademklub | 20 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 39 | |
2. | Vladimir | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 32:18 | 14 | 36 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 29:20 | 9 | 36 | |
4. | Zenit 2 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 37:28 | 9 | 34 | |
5. | Dynamo Petersburg | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 30:18 | 12 | 34 | |
6. | Reutov | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 26:22 | 4 | 32 | |
7. | Torpedo-ZIL | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 27:30 | -3 | 30 | |
8. | S. Kostroma | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 19:22 | -3 | 26 | |
9. | Vol.-Ratmir | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | 24 | |
10. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 19:29 | -10 | 23 | |
11. | Zelenograd Moscow | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 27:26 | 1 | 23 | |
12. | Dnepr Smolensk | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 22:26 | -4 | 23 | |
13. | Baltika 2 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 21:29 | -8 | 22 | |
14. | Dynamo Vologda | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22:24 | -2 | 22 | |
15. | Volga Tver | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | 19 | |
16. | Fominsk | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | 18 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportakademklub | 25 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 35:20 | 15 | 52 | |
2. | Dynamo Petersburg | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 39:21 | 18 | 45 | |
3. | Zenit 2 | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 44:38 | 6 | 40 | |
4. | Vladimir | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 36:26 | 10 | 40 | |
5. | Cherepovets | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 34:27 | 7 | 40 | |
6. | Reutov | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 33:30 | 3 | 38 | |
7. | Torpedo-ZIL | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 32:33 | -1 | 37 | |
8. | S. Kostroma | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 28:25 | 3 | 36 | |
9. | Zelenograd Moscow | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 33:30 | 3 | 30 | |
10. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 23:37 | -14 | 29 | |
11. | Dynamo Vologda | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 27:30 | -3 | 29 | |
12. | Dnepr Smolensk | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 26:33 | -7 | 29 | |
13. | Vol.-Ratmir | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 29:35 | -6 | 29 | |
14. | Volga Tver | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 24:33 | -9 | 29 | |
15. | Baltika 2 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 24:40 | -16 | 25 | |
16. | Fominsk | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 23:32 | -9 | 25 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportakademklub | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 39:25 | 14 | 57 | |
2. | Cherepovets | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 50:33 | 17 | 53 | |
3. | Dynamo Petersburg | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 47:27 | 20 | 53 | |
4. | Vladimir | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44:27 | 17 | 52 | |
5. | S. Kostroma | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 34:25 | 9 | 49 | |
6. | Reutov | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 41:33 | 8 | 48 | |
7. | Zenit 2 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 45:47 | -2 | 41 | |
8. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 29:39 | -10 | 39 | |
9. | Torpedo-ZIL | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 35:41 | -6 | 38 | |
10. | Vol.-Ratmir | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 32:42 | -10 | 36 | |
11. | Fominsk | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 27:33 | -6 | 36 | |
12. | Zelenograd Moscow | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 36:36 | 0 | 34 | |
13. | Dynamo Vologda | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 30:34 | -4 | 33 | |
14. | Volga Tver | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 28:39 | -11 | 32 | |
15. | Baltika 2 | 30 | 10 | 1 | 19 | 29:49 | -20 | 31 | |
16. | Dnepr Smolensk | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 29:45 | -16 | 30 |