# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Vologda | 17 | 17 | 0 | 21:32 | 3.1 | |
2. | Torpedo-ZIL | 17 | 17 | 0 | 22:23 | 2.6 | |
3. | Arsenal Tula | 17 | 17 | 0 | 9:33 | 2.5 | |
4. | Cherepovets | 17 | 17 | 0 | 20:16 | 2.1 | |
5. | Vladimir | 17 | 16 | 1 | 22:24 | 2.7 | |
6. | Volga Tver | 17 | 16 | 1 | 21:24 | 2.6 | |
7. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 17 | 16 | 1 | 16:22 | 2.2 | |
8. | Dynamo Petersburg | 17 | 15 | 2 | 22:39 | 3.6 | |
9. | Baltika 2 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 17:36 | 3.1 | |
10. | Fominsk | 17 | 15 | 2 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
11. | S. Kostroma | 17 | 15 | 2 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
12. | Reutov | 17 | 15 | 2 | 15:25 | 2.4 | |
13. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 15:28 | 2.5 | |
14. | Dnepr Smolensk | 17 | 14 | 3 | 10:32 | 2.5 | |
15. | Vol.-Ratmir | 17 | 14 | 3 | 12:17 | 1.7 | |
16. | Tekstilshtik | 17 | 14 | 3 | 16:12 | 1.6 | |
17. | Sportakademklub | 17 | 13 | 4 | 18:27 | 2.6 | |
18. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 17 | 13 | 4 | 10:19 | 1.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Vologda | 17 | 15 | 2 | 21:32 | 3.1 | |
2. | Vladimir | 17 | 15 | 2 | 22:24 | 2.7 | |
3. | Dynamo Petersburg | 17 | 14 | 3 | 22:39 | 3.6 | |
4. | Volga Tver | 17 | 14 | 3 | 21:24 | 2.6 | |
5. | Baltika 2 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 17:36 | 3.1 | |
6. | Torpedo-ZIL | 17 | 13 | 4 | 22:23 | 2.6 | |
7. | S. Kostroma | 17 | 13 | 4 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
8. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 15:28 | 2.5 | |
9. | Fominsk | 17 | 12 | 5 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
10. | Arsenal Tula | 17 | 11 | 6 | 9:33 | 2.5 | |
11. | Dnepr Smolensk | 17 | 11 | 6 | 10:32 | 2.5 | |
12. | Reutov | 17 | 11 | 6 | 15:25 | 2.4 | |
13. | Sportakademklub | 17 | 10 | 7 | 18:27 | 2.6 | |
14. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 17 | 10 | 7 | 16:22 | 2.2 | |
15. | Cherepovets | 17 | 8 | 9 | 20:16 | 2.1 | |
16. | Vol.-Ratmir | 17 | 8 | 9 | 12:17 | 1.7 | |
17. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 17 | 8 | 9 | 10:19 | 1.7 | |
18. | Tekstilshtik | 17 | 8 | 9 | 16:12 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Petersburg | 17 | 12 | 5 | 22:39 | 3.6 | |
2. | Baltika 2 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 17:36 | 3.1 | |
3. | Volga Tver | 17 | 10 | 7 | 21:24 | 2.6 | |
4. | Torpedo-ZIL | 17 | 10 | 7 | 22:23 | 2.6 | |
5. | Fominsk | 17 | 10 | 7 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
6. | Dynamo Vologda | 17 | 9 | 8 | 21:32 | 3.1 | |
7. | Vladimir | 17 | 9 | 8 | 22:24 | 2.7 | |
8. | Sportakademklub | 17 | 8 | 9 | 18:27 | 2.6 | |
9. | Reutov | 17 | 8 | 9 | 15:25 | 2.4 | |
10. | Arsenal Tula | 17 | 7 | 10 | 9:33 | 2.5 | |
11. | Dnepr Smolensk | 17 | 7 | 10 | 10:32 | 2.5 | |
12. | S. Kostroma | 17 | 7 | 10 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
13. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 15:28 | 2.5 | |
14. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 17 | 6 | 11 | 16:22 | 2.2 | |
15. | Cherepovets | 17 | 6 | 11 | 20:16 | 2.1 | |
16. | Vol.-Ratmir | 17 | 4 | 13 | 12:17 | 1.7 | |
17. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 17 | 4 | 13 | 10:19 | 1.7 | |
18. | Tekstilshtik | 17 | 4 | 13 | 16:12 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Petersburg | 17 | 8 | 9 | 22:39 | 3.6 | |
2. | Baltika 2 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 17:36 | 3.1 | |
3. | Dynamo Vologda | 17 | 6 | 11 | 21:32 | 3.1 | |
4. | Sportakademklub | 17 | 6 | 11 | 18:27 | 2.6 | |
5. | Dnepr Smolensk | 17 | 5 | 12 | 10:32 | 2.5 | |
6. | S. Kostroma | 17 | 5 | 12 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
7. | Vladimir | 17 | 4 | 13 | 22:24 | 2.7 | |
8. | Arsenal Tula | 17 | 4 | 13 | 9:33 | 2.5 | |
9. | Fominsk | 17 | 4 | 13 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
10. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 17 | 4 | 13 | 16:22 | 2.2 | |
11. | Volga Tver | 17 | 3 | 14 | 21:24 | 2.6 | |
12. | Torpedo-ZIL | 17 | 3 | 14 | 22:23 | 2.6 | |
13. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 15:28 | 2.5 | |
14. | Reutov | 17 | 3 | 14 | 15:25 | 2.4 | |
15. | Cherepovets | 17 | 3 | 14 | 20:16 | 2.1 | |
16. | Vol.-Ratmir | 17 | 3 | 14 | 12:17 | 1.7 | |
17. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 17 | 2 | 15 | 10:19 | 1.7 | |
18. | Tekstilshtik | 17 | 2 | 15 | 16:12 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Petersburg | 17 | 6 | 11 | 22:39 | 3.6 | |
2. | Baltika 2 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 17:36 | 3.1 | |
3. | Sportakademklub | 17 | 5 | 12 | 18:27 | 2.6 | |
4. | Dynamo Vologda | 17 | 4 | 13 | 21:32 | 3.1 | |
5. | Dnepr Smolensk | 17 | 4 | 13 | 10:32 | 2.5 | |
6. | Volga Tver | 17 | 2 | 15 | 21:24 | 2.6 | |
7. | Torpedo-ZIL | 17 | 2 | 15 | 22:23 | 2.6 | |
8. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 15:28 | 2.5 | |
9. | Arsenal Tula | 17 | 2 | 15 | 9:33 | 2.5 | |
10. | Reutov | 17 | 2 | 15 | 15:25 | 2.4 | |
11. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 17 | 2 | 15 | 16:22 | 2.2 | |
12. | Cherepovets | 17 | 2 | 15 | 20:16 | 2.1 | |
13. | Vladimir | 17 | 1 | 16 | 22:24 | 2.7 | |
14. | Fominsk | 17 | 1 | 16 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
15. | S. Kostroma | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
16. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 17 | 1 | 16 | 10:19 | 1.7 | |
17. | Vol.-Ratmir | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12:17 | 1.7 | |
18. | Tekstilshtik | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:12 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dynamo Petersburg | 17 | 3 | 14 | 22:39 | 3.6 | |
2. | Dynamo Vologda | 17 | 2 | 15 | 21:32 | 3.1 | |
3. | Sportakademklub | 17 | 2 | 15 | 18:27 | 2.6 | |
4. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 15:28 | 2.5 | |
5. | Baltika 2 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 17:36 | 3.1 | |
6. | Vladimir | 17 | 1 | 16 | 22:24 | 2.7 | |
7. | Arsenal Tula | 17 | 1 | 16 | 9:33 | 2.5 | |
8. | Dnepr Smolensk | 17 | 1 | 16 | 10:32 | 2.5 | |
9. | S. Kostroma | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
10. | Reutov | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:25 | 2.4 | |
11. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 17 | 1 | 16 | 10:19 | 1.7 | |
12. | Volga Tver | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:24 | 2.6 | |
13. | Torpedo-ZIL | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:23 | 2.6 | |
14. | Fominsk | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
15. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:22 | 2.2 | |
16. | Cherepovets | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:16 | 2.1 | |
17. | Vol.-Ratmir | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12:17 | 1.7 | |
18. | Tekstilshtik | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:12 | 1.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 2 | 15 | 15:28 | 2.5 | |
2. | Dynamo Petersburg | 17 | 1 | 16 | 22:39 | 3.6 | |
3. | Sportakademklub | 17 | 1 | 16 | 18:27 | 2.6 | |
4. | S. Kostroma | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:22 | 2.5 | |
5. | Dynamo Vologda | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:32 | 3.1 | |
6. | Baltika 2 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 17:36 | 3.1 | |
7. | Vladimir | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:24 | 2.7 | |
8. | Volga Tver | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:24 | 2.6 | |
9. | Torpedo-ZIL | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:23 | 2.6 | |
10. | Arsenal Tula | 17 | 0 | 17 | 9:33 | 2.5 | |
11. | Fominsk | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:20 | 2.5 | |
12. | Dnepr Smolensk | 17 | 0 | 17 | 10:32 | 2.5 | |
13. | Reutov | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15:25 | 2.4 | |
14. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:22 | 2.2 | |
15. | Cherepovets | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:16 | 2.1 | |
16. | Vol.-Ratmir | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12:17 | 1.7 | |
17. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 17 | 0 | 17 | 10:19 | 1.7 | |
18. | Tekstilshtik | 17 | 0 | 17 | 16:12 | 1.6 |