# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fominsk | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 13 | |
2. | Reutov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 | |
3. | Vladimir | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | |
4. | S. Kostroma | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 9 | 12 | |
5. | Torpedo-ZIL | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
6. | Volga Tver | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 12 | |
7. | Dnepr Smolensk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 12 | |
8. | Vol.-Ratmir | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 | 11 | |
9. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | |
10. | Tekstilshtik | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 11 | |
11. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 9 | |
12. | Cherepovets | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
13. | Baltika 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
14. | Dynamo Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 7 | |
15. | Sportakademklub | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 7 | |
16. | Zenit 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 6 | |
17. | Dynamo Vologda | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
18. | Arsenal Tula | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reutov | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23:8 | 15 | 25 | |
2. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 15:5 | 10 | 24 | |
3. | Tekstilshtik | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 17:6 | 11 | 22 | |
4. | Vol.-Ratmir | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:4 | 10 | 21 | |
5. | Vladimir | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:7 | 13 | 20 | |
6. | S. Kostroma | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:4 | 10 | 20 | |
7. | Fominsk | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 19 | |
8. | Dynamo Vologda | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:8 | 7 | 19 | |
9. | Volga Tver | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 19 | |
10. | Torpedo-ZIL | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 14:9 | 5 | 18 | |
11. | Dynamo Petersburg | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:10 | 5 | 17 | |
12. | Dnepr Smolensk | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 16 | |
13. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 16 | |
14. | Zenit 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | 14 | |
15. | Baltika 2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | 1 | 14 | |
16. | Sportakademklub | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | 14 | |
17. | Cherepovets | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 13 | |
18. | Arsenal Tula | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reutov | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 31:10 | 21 | 35 | |
2. | S. Kostroma | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 25:9 | 16 | 33 | |
3. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 24:12 | 12 | 33 | |
4. | Vol.-Ratmir | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 21:7 | 14 | 33 | |
5. | Volga Tver | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 22:15 | 7 | 31 | |
6. | Tekstilshtik | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 31 | |
7. | Vladimir | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31:12 | 19 | 30 | |
8. | Dynamo Vologda | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 29 | |
9. | Fominsk | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 27 | |
10. | Cherepovets | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 30:20 | 10 | 26 | |
11. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 26 | |
12. | Torpedo-ZIL | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 18:15 | 3 | 25 | |
13. | Dnepr Smolensk | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | 23 | |
14. | Sportakademklub | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | 21 | |
15. | Zenit 2 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | 20 | |
16. | Dynamo Petersburg | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:20 | -3 | 17 | |
17. | Baltika 2 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | 17 | |
18. | Arsenal Tula | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Reutov | 17 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 36:10 | 26 | 41 | |
2. | S. Kostroma | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 29:11 | 18 | 39 | |
3. | Volga Tver | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 25:15 | 10 | 37 | |
4. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 31:17 | 14 | 36 | |
5. | Tekstilshtik | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 24:8 | 16 | 35 | |
6. | Vol.-Ratmir | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 22:9 | 13 | 34 | |
7. | Vladimir | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 31:12 | 19 | 32 | |
8. | Fominsk | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 31 | |
9. | Dynamo Vologda | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28:18 | 10 | 31 | |
10. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 18:12 | 6 | 30 | |
11. | Torpedo-ZIL | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 21:16 | 5 | 29 | |
12. | Cherepovets | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 32:21 | 11 | 29 | |
13. | Zenit 2 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 31:31 | 0 | 26 | |
14. | Dnepr Smolensk | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 25 | |
15. | Dynamo Petersburg | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 25:21 | 4 | 23 | |
16. | Sportakademklub | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | 21 | |
17. | Baltika 2 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 21 | |
18. | Arsenal Tula | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17:25 | -8 | 18 |