# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vol.-Ratmir | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
2. | Cherepovets | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Vladimir | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Tekstilshtik | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4:1 | 3 | 10 | |
5. | S. Kostroma | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 7 | 9 | |
6. | Reutov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | 3 | 9 | |
7. | Volga Tver | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 9 | |
8. | Baltika 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
9. | Torpedo-ZIL | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
10. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | Dynamo Vologda | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 6 | |
12. | Fominsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 6 | |
13. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | 6 | |
14. | Dnepr Smolensk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | 4 | |
15. | Dynamo Petersburg | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | 3 | |
16. | Zenit 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 3 | |
17. | Arsenal Tula | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
18. | Sportakademklub | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Volga Tver | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14:8 | 6 | 21 | |
2. | Fominsk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | 8 | 21 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 20 | |
4. | S. Kostroma | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | 9 | 19 | |
5. | Reutov | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 | 9 | 19 | |
6. | Vladimir | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 18 | |
7. | Torpedo-ZIL | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
8. | Vol.-Ratmir | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:6 | 6 | 16 | |
9. | Tekstilshtik | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 16 | |
10. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 13 | |
11. | Dynamo Petersburg | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 21:20 | 1 | 12 | |
12. | Baltika 2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 12 | |
13. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 9:10 | -1 | 11 | |
14. | Dnepr Smolensk | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:23 | -14 | 10 | |
15. | Dynamo Vologda | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 9 | |
16. | Zenit 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11:23 | -12 | 7 | |
17. | Sportakademklub | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:16 | -9 | 6 | |
18. | Arsenal Tula | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:23 | -17 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladimir | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25:14 | 11 | 29 | |
2. | Reutov | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27:16 | 11 | 28 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 28 | |
4. | Fominsk | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:16 | 10 | 27 | |
5. | S. Kostroma | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25:14 | 11 | 27 | |
6. | Tekstilshtik | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 27 | |
7. | Torpedo-ZIL | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 22:15 | 7 | 25 | |
8. | Volga Tver | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 21:19 | 2 | 25 | |
9. | Vol.-Ratmir | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 22 | |
10. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 21 | |
11. | Dynamo Vologda | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | 19 | |
12. | Dynamo Petersburg | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26:28 | -2 | 17 | |
13. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:13 | -1 | 17 | |
14. | Dnepr Smolensk | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | 16 | |
15. | Sportakademklub | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | 16 | |
16. | Baltika 2 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:24 | -4 | 15 | |
17. | Zenit 2 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 16:35 | -19 | 9 | |
18. | Arsenal Tula | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 9:29 | -20 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tekstilshtik | 20 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 40 | |
2. | S. Kostroma | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 32:18 | 14 | 37 | |
3. | Cherepovets | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 30:22 | 8 | 37 | |
4. | Reutov | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 31:19 | 12 | 36 | |
5. | Vladimir | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 33:21 | 12 | 35 | |
6. | Fominsk | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 36:22 | 14 | 34 | |
7. | Volga Tver | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 25:23 | 2 | 32 | |
8. | Vol.-Ratmir | 20 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 21:14 | 7 | 31 | |
9. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 17:14 | 3 | 29 | |
10. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 19:15 | 4 | 29 | |
11. | Torpedo-ZIL | 20 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 26:24 | 2 | 28 | |
12. | Dynamo Vologda | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 23:31 | -8 | 26 | |
13. | Dynamo Petersburg | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 30:33 | -3 | 23 | |
14. | Baltika 2 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27:33 | -6 | 22 | |
15. | Sportakademklub | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 20:31 | -11 | 21 | |
16. | Dnepr Smolensk | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 15:32 | -17 | 19 | |
17. | Zenit 2 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 22:44 | -22 | 14 | |
18. | Arsenal Tula | 20 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 14:38 | -24 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tekstilshtik | 25 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 32:13 | 19 | 53 | |
2. | Cherepovets | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 41:26 | 15 | 47 | |
3. | S. Kostroma | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 38:21 | 17 | 46 | |
4. | Reutov | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 36:23 | 13 | 44 | |
5. | Fominsk | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 40:29 | 11 | 39 | |
6. | Torpedo-ZIL | 25 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 32:28 | 4 | 38 | |
7. | Vladimir | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 38:29 | 9 | 37 | |
8. | Dynamo Vologda | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 33:38 | -5 | 36 | |
9. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 27:23 | 4 | 36 | |
10. | Vol.-Ratmir | 25 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 23:17 | 6 | 36 | |
11. | Volga Tver | 25 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 29:30 | -1 | 35 | |
12. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 21:22 | -1 | 34 | |
13. | Sportakademklub | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 29:37 | -8 | 31 | |
14. | Baltika 2 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 30:41 | -11 | 25 | |
15. | Dynamo Petersburg | 25 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 33:42 | -9 | 24 | |
16. | Zenit 2 | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 34:51 | -17 | 24 | |
17. | Dnepr Smolensk | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 19:42 | -23 | 22 | |
18. | Arsenal Tula | 25 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 18:45 | -27 | 17 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tekstilshtik | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 36:19 | 17 | 58 | |
2. | Cherepovets | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 49:32 | 17 | 57 | |
3. | S. Kostroma | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 46:29 | 17 | 53 | |
4. | Vladimir | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 51:31 | 20 | 52 | |
5. | Reutov | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 46:30 | 16 | 51 | |
6. | Fominsk | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 47:34 | 13 | 48 | |
7. | Torpedo-ZIL | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 37:34 | 3 | 47 | |
8. | Dynamo Vologda | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 47:47 | 0 | 46 | |
9. | Vol.-Ratmir | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 31:23 | 8 | 46 | |
10. | Volga Tver | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 39:37 | 2 | 44 | |
11. | Spartak Shchyolkovo | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 34:30 | 4 | 42 | |
12. | Olimpik Mytishchi | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 28:31 | -3 | 39 | |
13. | Sportakademklub | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 33:46 | -13 | 34 | |
14. | Zenit 2 | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 41:55 | -14 | 30 | |
15. | Dnepr Smolensk | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 23:48 | -25 | 29 | |
16. | Dynamo Petersburg | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 38:50 | -12 | 28 | |
17. | Baltika 2 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 35:52 | -17 | 28 | |
18. | Arsenal Tula | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 23:53 | -30 | 21 |