# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Oryol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
2. | Lipetsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Liski | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | Podolye | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 10 | |
5. | Energomash Belgorod | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:3 | 6 | 9 | |
6. | Gubkin | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
7. | Kursk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 9 | |
8. | Spartak Tambov | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | |
9. | Ryazan | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 8 | |
10. | Kaluga | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | |
11. | Vityaz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | -7 | 4 | |
12. | Metallurg-Oskol | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | 3 | |
13. | Saratov | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | 2 | |
14. | Penza | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Energomash Belgorod | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:6 | 13 | 22 | |
2. | Liski | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 | 8 | 19 | |
3. | Gubkin | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:6 | 4 | 16 | |
4. | Ryazan | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 15 | |
5. | Kursk | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 15 | |
6. | Kaluga | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 14 | |
7. | Podolye | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | -3 | 14 | |
8. | Vityaz | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | 14 | |
9. | Lipetsk | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | 13 | |
10. | Metallurg-Oskol | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 | |
11. | Oryol | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 12 | |
12. | Spartak Tambov | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | |
13. | Saratov | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:18 | -7 | 11 | |
14. | Penza | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:12 | -7 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liski | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 28:14 | 14 | 34 | |
2. | Energomash Belgorod | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 28:10 | 18 | 30 | |
3. | Kursk | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | 9 | 27 | |
4. | Metallurg-Oskol | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 25 | |
5. | Lipetsk | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:18 | 2 | 23 | |
6. | Vityaz | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | 23 | |
7. | Kaluga | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15:13 | 2 | 21 | |
8. | Gubkin | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 13:12 | 1 | 20 | |
9. | Ryazan | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 19 | |
10. | Podolye | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:18 | -4 | 17 | |
11. | Spartak Tambov | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | 16 | |
12. | Saratov | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:24 | -10 | 15 | |
13. | Oryol | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 16:27 | -11 | 14 | |
14. | Penza | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 7:16 | -9 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liski | 20 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 33:20 | 13 | 40 | |
2. | Energomash Belgorod | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 38:19 | 19 | 38 | |
3. | Metallurg-Oskol | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 32:25 | 7 | 37 | |
4. | Kursk | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 33:20 | 13 | 36 | |
5. | Vityaz | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | 32 | |
6. | Gubkin | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 21:19 | 2 | 28 | |
7. | Lipetsk | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 25:24 | 1 | 28 | |
8. | Kaluga | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 19:20 | -1 | 27 | |
9. | Spartak Tambov | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 26:29 | -3 | 26 | |
10. | Saratov | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | 23 | |
11. | Ryazan | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | 23 | |
12. | Oryol | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 25:36 | -11 | 23 | |
13. | Podolye | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 19:29 | -10 | 20 | |
14. | Penza | 20 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 11:27 | -16 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Energomash Belgorod | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 48:21 | 27 | 49 | |
2. | Metallurg-Oskol | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 41:30 | 11 | 48 | |
3. | Kursk | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 41:23 | 18 | 46 | |
4. | Liski | 25 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 37:26 | 11 | 44 | |
5. | Gubkin | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 25:20 | 5 | 39 | |
6. | Vityaz | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 37:40 | -3 | 39 | |
7. | Saratov | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 37:34 | 3 | 35 | |
8. | Kaluga | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 22:24 | -2 | 33 | |
9. | Lipetsk | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 32:34 | -2 | 32 | |
10. | Spartak Tambov | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 32:40 | -8 | 30 | |
11. | Oryol | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 33:44 | -11 | 30 | |
12. | Ryazan | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 29:39 | -10 | 28 | |
13. | Podolye | 25 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 21:39 | -18 | 22 | |
14. | Penza | 25 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 16:37 | -21 | 16 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Energomash Belgorod | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 58:26 | 32 | 61 | |
2. | Kursk | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 47:26 | 21 | 56 | |
3. | Metallurg-Oskol | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 46:37 | 9 | 52 | |
4. | Liski | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 40:29 | 11 | 50 | |
5. | Vityaz | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 45:47 | -2 | 47 | |
6. | Saratov | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 46:38 | 8 | 46 | |
7. | Gubkin | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 30:28 | 2 | 42 | |
8. | Kaluga | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 28:31 | -3 | 41 | |
9. | Lipetsk | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 41:44 | -3 | 39 | |
10. | Oryol | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 40:49 | -9 | 38 | |
11. | Spartak Tambov | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38:49 | -11 | 34 | |
12. | Ryazan | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 33:45 | -12 | 34 | |
13. | Podolye | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 25:45 | -20 | 26 | |
14. | Penza | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 20:43 | -23 | 22 |