# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Hermannstadt | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | Calarasi | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 13 | |
3. | Politehnica Timisoara | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 13 | |
4. | Luceafarul Oradea | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 12 | |
5. | Afumati | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 11 | |
6. | Chindia Targoviste | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 10 | |
7. | Balotesti | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
8. | FC Arges | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 9 | |
9. | Pandurii | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
10. | Ripensia Timisoara | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 9 | |
11. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
12. | Braila | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 | |
13. | UTA Arad | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 6 | |
14. | LPS HD Clinceni | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
15. | Foresta Suceava | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:17 | -9 | 6 | |
16. | Mioveni | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 5 | |
17. | Sportul Snagov | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 4 | |
18. | Stiinta Miroslava | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 3 | |
19. | Targu Mures | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 | |
20. | Satu Mare | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Calarasi | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 20:4 | 16 | 26 | |
2. | FC Hermannstadt | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 17:1 | 16 | 26 | |
3. | Afumati | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:8 | 13 | 24 | |
4. | Chindia Targoviste | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19:9 | 10 | 23 | |
5. | Luceafarul Oradea | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:10 | 12 | 22 | |
6. | FC Arges | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 15:8 | 7 | 21 | |
7. | Politehnica Timisoara | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | 7 | 20 | |
8. | Balotesti | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 17 | |
9. | LPS HD Clinceni | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 21:13 | 8 | 16 | |
10. | UTA Arad | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 24:19 | 5 | 16 | |
11. | Pandurii | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:13 | -1 | 16 | |
12. | Ripensia Timisoara | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 14 | |
13. | Braila | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | 14 | |
14. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | 14 | |
15. | Mioveni | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | 11 | |
16. | Sportul Snagov | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 11 | |
17. | Stiinta Miroslava | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 10 | |
18. | Foresta Suceava | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:24 | -13 | 10 | |
19. | Targu Mures | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4:28 | -24 | 3 | |
20. | Satu Mare | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1:30 | -29 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Calarasi | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 33:5 | 28 | 41 | |
2. | FC Hermannstadt | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 26:3 | 23 | 39 | |
3. | Chindia Targoviste | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 32:10 | 22 | 38 | |
4. | Afumati | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 29:8 | 21 | 37 | |
5. | Politehnica Timisoara | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:11 | 13 | 32 | |
6. | Luceafarul Oradea | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:15 | 14 | 30 | |
7. | FC Arges | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 19:10 | 9 | 30 | |
8. | LPS HD Clinceni | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 30:19 | 11 | 28 | |
9. | Balotesti | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:26 | -4 | 24 | |
10. | Braila | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:27 | 2 | 23 | |
11. | Sportul Snagov | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:13 | 3 | 22 | |
12. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | 22 | |
13. | UTA Arad | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 32:27 | 5 | 20 | |
14. | Ripensia Timisoara | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27:25 | 2 | 19 | |
15. | Mioveni | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 20:19 | 1 | 19 | |
16. | Pandurii | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | 19 | |
17. | Stiinta Miroslava | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:20 | 0 | 18 | |
18. | Foresta Suceava | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | 17 | |
19. | Satu Mare | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 8:35 | -27 | 10 | |
20. | Targu Mures | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:34 | -23 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Calarasi | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 44:9 | 35 | 51 | |
2. | FC Hermannstadt | 19 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 34:4 | 30 | 51 | |
3. | Chindia Targoviste | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 41:11 | 30 | 47 | |
4. | Afumati | 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 33:11 | 22 | 43 | |
5. | Politehnica Timisoara | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 39 | |
6. | FC Arges | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 26:12 | 14 | 37 | |
7. | Luceafarul Oradea | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 36:23 | 13 | 34 | |
8. | LPS HD Clinceni | 19 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 38:26 | 12 | 34 | |
9. | Sportul Snagov | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 21:14 | 7 | 31 | |
10. | Ripensia Timisoara | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 49:28 | 21 | 29 | |
11. | Mioveni | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 28 | |
12. | Balotesti | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | 28 | |
13. | Braila | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 42:34 | 8 | 27 | |
14. | Metaloglobus Bucharest | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 23:27 | -4 | 25 | |
15. | UTA Arad | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 35:31 | 4 | 23 | |
16. | Pandurii | 19 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 23:29 | -6 | 21 | |
17. | Foresta Suceava | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 23:41 | -18 | 21 | |
18. | Stiinta Miroslava | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 26:38 | -12 | 19 | |
19. | Targu Mures | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19:39 | -20 | 19 | |
20. | Satu Mare | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 11:38 | -27 | 14 |