# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fairplay Bucuresti W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 8:63 | 7.1 | |
2. | CSM Alexandria W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:28 | 4.9 | |
3. | Ol. Cluj W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 41:5 | 4.6 | |
4. | Vasas Odorhei W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 12:34 | 4.6 | |
5. | Politehnica Timisoara W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 36:10 | 4.6 | |
6. | Heniu Prundu Bargaului W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 28:6 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fairplay Bucuresti W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 8:63 | 7.1 | |
2. | CSM Alexandria W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 21:28 | 4.9 | |
3. | Heniu Prundu Bargaului W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 28:6 | 3.4 | |
4. | Vasas Odorhei W | 10 | 9 | 1 | 12:34 | 4.6 | |
5. | Politehnica Timisoara W | 10 | 9 | 1 | 36:10 | 4.6 | |
6. | Ol. Cluj W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 41:5 | 4.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fairplay Bucuresti W | 10 | 10 | 0 | 8:63 | 7.1 | |
2. | CSM Alexandria W | 10 | 9 | 1 | 21:28 | 4.9 | |
3. | Vasas Odorhei W | 10 | 8 | 2 | 12:34 | 4.6 | |
4. | Politehnica Timisoara W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 36:10 | 4.6 | |
5. | Heniu Prundu Bargaului W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 28:6 | 3.4 | |
6. | Ol. Cluj W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 41:5 | 4.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fairplay Bucuresti W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 8:63 | 7.1 | |
2. | CSM Alexandria W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21:28 | 4.9 | |
3. | Vasas Odorhei W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 12:34 | 4.6 | |
4. | Politehnica Timisoara W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 36:10 | 4.6 | |
5. | Heniu Prundu Bargaului W | 10 | 4 | 6 | 28:6 | 3.4 | |
6. | Ol. Cluj W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 41:5 | 4.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fairplay Bucuresti W | 10 | 7 | 3 | 8:63 | 7.1 | |
2. | CSM Alexandria W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 21:28 | 4.9 | |
3. | Vasas Odorhei W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 12:34 | 4.6 | |
4. | Politehnica Timisoara W | 10 | 5 | 5 | 36:10 | 4.6 | |
5. | Ol. Cluj W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 41:5 | 4.6 | |
6. | Heniu Prundu Bargaului W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 28:6 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fairplay Bucuresti W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8:63 | 7.1 | |
2. | CSM Alexandria W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 21:28 | 4.9 | |
3. | Ol. Cluj W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 41:5 | 4.6 | |
4. | Vasas Odorhei W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 12:34 | 4.6 | |
5. | Politehnica Timisoara W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 36:10 | 4.6 | |
6. | Heniu Prundu Bargaului W | 10 | 0 | 10 | 28:6 | 3.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fairplay Bucuresti W | 10 | 6 | 4 | 8:63 | 7.1 | |
2. | CSM Alexandria W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 21:28 | 4.9 | |
3. | Ol. Cluj W | 10 | 3 | 7 | 41:5 | 4.6 | |
4. | Vasas Odorhei W | 10 | 2 | 8 | 12:34 | 4.6 | |
5. | Politehnica Timisoara W | 10 | 2 | 8 | 36:10 | 4.6 | |
6. | Heniu Prundu Bargaului W | 10 | 0 | 10 | 28:6 | 3.4 |