# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wisla II | 16 | 16 | 0 | 33:28 | 3.8 | |
2. | Andrychow | 16 | 16 | 0 | 8:52 | 3.8 | |
3. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 16 | 16 | 0 | 27:32 | 3.7 | |
4. | Czarni Polaniec | 16 | 16 | 0 | 25:33 | 3.6 | |
5. | Cracovia 2 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 30:27 | 3.6 | |
6. | Sandomierz | 16 | 16 | 0 | 20:34 | 3.4 | |
7. | Hutnik Krakow | 16 | 16 | 0 | 25:28 | 3.3 | |
8. | Wolania Wola | 16 | 15 | 1 | 13:45 | 3.6 | |
9. | Bodzentyn | 16 | 15 | 1 | 15:39 | 3.4 | |
10. | Sparta Kazimierza Wielka | 16 | 15 | 1 | 18:37 | 3.4 | |
11. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 16 | 15 | 1 | 24:26 | 3.1 | |
12. | Unia Tarnow | 16 | 15 | 1 | 18:28 | 2.9 | |
13. | Poprad Machnik Muszyna | 16 | 15 | 1 | 10:35 | 2.8 | |
14. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 16 | 15 | 1 | 26:17 | 2.7 | |
15. | Korona Kielce 2 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 20:18 | 2.4 | |
16. | Sola Oswiecim | 16 | 14 | 2 | 32:18 | 3.1 | |
17. | Garbarnia | 16 | 14 | 2 | 28:14 | 2.6 | |
18. | Poroniec Poronin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Andrychow | 16 | 15 | 1 | 8:52 | 3.8 | |
2. | Czarni Polaniec | 16 | 15 | 1 | 25:33 | 3.6 | |
3. | Wisla II | 16 | 14 | 2 | 33:28 | 3.8 | |
4. | Wolania Wola | 16 | 14 | 2 | 13:45 | 3.6 | |
5. | Cracovia 2 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 30:27 | 3.6 | |
6. | Hutnik Krakow | 16 | 14 | 2 | 25:28 | 3.3 | |
7. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 16 | 14 | 2 | 24:26 | 3.1 | |
8. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 16 | 13 | 3 | 26:17 | 2.7 | |
9. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 16 | 12 | 4 | 27:32 | 3.7 | |
10. | Sandomierz | 16 | 12 | 4 | 20:34 | 3.4 | |
11. | Bodzentyn | 16 | 12 | 4 | 15:39 | 3.4 | |
12. | Sola Oswiecim | 16 | 12 | 4 | 32:18 | 3.1 | |
13. | Unia Tarnow | 16 | 12 | 4 | 18:28 | 2.9 | |
14. | Poprad Machnik Muszyna | 16 | 12 | 4 | 10:35 | 2.8 | |
15. | Sparta Kazimierza Wielka | 16 | 11 | 5 | 18:37 | 3.4 | |
16. | Garbarnia | 16 | 11 | 5 | 28:14 | 2.6 | |
17. | Korona Kielce 2 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 20:18 | 2.4 | |
18. | Poroniec Poronin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Czarni Polaniec | 16 | 13 | 3 | 25:33 | 3.6 | |
2. | Wolania Wola | 16 | 13 | 3 | 13:45 | 3.6 | |
3. | Wisla II | 16 | 12 | 4 | 33:28 | 3.8 | |
4. | Andrychow | 16 | 12 | 4 | 8:52 | 3.8 | |
5. | Sandomierz | 16 | 12 | 4 | 20:34 | 3.4 | |
6. | Cracovia 2 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 30:27 | 3.6 | |
7. | Bodzentyn | 16 | 11 | 5 | 15:39 | 3.4 | |
8. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 16 | 11 | 5 | 24:26 | 3.1 | |
9. | Unia Tarnow | 16 | 11 | 5 | 18:28 | 2.9 | |
10. | Sola Oswiecim | 16 | 10 | 6 | 32:18 | 3.1 | |
11. | Garbarnia | 16 | 10 | 6 | 28:14 | 2.6 | |
12. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 16 | 9 | 7 | 27:32 | 3.7 | |
13. | Sparta Kazimierza Wielka | 16 | 9 | 7 | 18:37 | 3.4 | |
14. | Poprad Machnik Muszyna | 16 | 9 | 7 | 10:35 | 2.8 | |
15. | Hutnik Krakow | 16 | 8 | 8 | 25:28 | 3.3 | |
16. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 16 | 7 | 9 | 26:17 | 2.7 | |
17. | Korona Kielce 2 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 20:18 | 2.4 | |
18. | Poroniec Poronin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolania Wola | 16 | 10 | 6 | 13:45 | 3.6 | |
2. | Wisla II | 16 | 9 | 7 | 33:28 | 3.8 | |
3. | Bodzentyn | 16 | 9 | 7 | 15:39 | 3.4 | |
4. | Andrychow | 16 | 8 | 8 | 8:52 | 3.8 | |
5. | Czarni Polaniec | 16 | 8 | 8 | 25:33 | 3.6 | |
6. | Cracovia 2 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 30:27 | 3.6 | |
7. | Sandomierz | 16 | 8 | 8 | 20:34 | 3.4 | |
8. | Sparta Kazimierza Wielka | 16 | 8 | 8 | 18:37 | 3.4 | |
9. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 16 | 7 | 9 | 27:32 | 3.7 | |
10. | Hutnik Krakow | 16 | 7 | 9 | 25:28 | 3.3 | |
11. | Sola Oswiecim | 16 | 7 | 9 | 32:18 | 3.1 | |
12. | Poprad Machnik Muszyna | 16 | 7 | 9 | 10:35 | 2.8 | |
13. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 16 | 5 | 11 | 24:26 | 3.1 | |
14. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 16 | 5 | 11 | 26:17 | 2.7 | |
15. | Unia Tarnow | 16 | 4 | 12 | 18:28 | 2.9 | |
16. | Garbarnia | 16 | 4 | 12 | 28:14 | 2.6 | |
17. | Korona Kielce 2 | 16 | 3 | 13 | 20:18 | 2.4 | |
18. | Poroniec Poronin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wisla II | 16 | 5 | 11 | 33:28 | 3.8 | |
2. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 16 | 5 | 11 | 27:32 | 3.7 | |
3. | Cracovia 2 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 30:27 | 3.6 | |
4. | Bodzentyn | 16 | 5 | 11 | 15:39 | 3.4 | |
5. | Sparta Kazimierza Wielka | 16 | 5 | 11 | 18:37 | 3.4 | |
6. | Andrychow | 16 | 4 | 12 | 8:52 | 3.8 | |
7. | Sandomierz | 16 | 4 | 12 | 20:34 | 3.4 | |
8. | Hutnik Krakow | 16 | 4 | 12 | 25:28 | 3.3 | |
9. | Sola Oswiecim | 16 | 4 | 12 | 32:18 | 3.1 | |
10. | Czarni Polaniec | 16 | 3 | 13 | 25:33 | 3.6 | |
11. | Wolania Wola | 16 | 3 | 13 | 13:45 | 3.6 | |
12. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 16 | 3 | 13 | 24:26 | 3.1 | |
13. | Unia Tarnow | 16 | 3 | 13 | 18:28 | 2.9 | |
14. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 16 | 3 | 13 | 26:17 | 2.7 | |
15. | Poprad Machnik Muszyna | 16 | 2 | 14 | 10:35 | 2.8 | |
16. | Garbarnia | 16 | 2 | 14 | 28:14 | 2.6 | |
17. | Korona Kielce 2 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 20:18 | 2.4 | |
18. | Poroniec Poronin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 16 | 4 | 12 | 27:32 | 3.7 | |
2. | Sparta Kazimierza Wielka | 16 | 4 | 12 | 18:37 | 3.4 | |
3. | Andrychow | 16 | 3 | 13 | 8:52 | 3.8 | |
4. | Hutnik Krakow | 16 | 3 | 13 | 25:28 | 3.3 | |
5. | Wisla II | 16 | 2 | 14 | 33:28 | 3.8 | |
6. | Czarni Polaniec | 16 | 2 | 14 | 25:33 | 3.6 | |
7. | Wolania Wola | 16 | 2 | 14 | 13:45 | 3.6 | |
8. | Cracovia 2 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 30:27 | 3.6 | |
9. | Bodzentyn | 16 | 2 | 14 | 15:39 | 3.4 | |
10. | Sola Oswiecim | 16 | 2 | 14 | 32:18 | 3.1 | |
11. | Sandomierz | 16 | 1 | 15 | 20:34 | 3.4 | |
12. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 16 | 1 | 15 | 24:26 | 3.1 | |
13. | Unia Tarnow | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:28 | 2.9 | |
14. | Garbarnia | 16 | 1 | 15 | 28:14 | 2.6 | |
15. | Korona Kielce 2 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 20:18 | 2.4 | |
16. | Poprad Machnik Muszyna | 16 | 0 | 16 | 10:35 | 2.8 | |
17. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 16 | 0 | 16 | 26:17 | 2.7 | |
18. | Poroniec Poronin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 16 | 4 | 12 | 27:32 | 3.7 | |
2. | Wisla II | 16 | 2 | 14 | 33:28 | 3.8 | |
3. | Andrychow | 16 | 2 | 14 | 8:52 | 3.8 | |
4. | Sparta Kazimierza Wielka | 16 | 2 | 14 | 18:37 | 3.4 | |
5. | Czarni Polaniec | 16 | 1 | 15 | 25:33 | 3.6 | |
6. | Wolania Wola | 16 | 1 | 15 | 13:45 | 3.6 | |
7. | Cracovia 2 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 30:27 | 3.6 | |
8. | Sandomierz | 16 | 1 | 15 | 20:34 | 3.4 | |
9. | Hutnik Krakow | 16 | 1 | 15 | 25:28 | 3.3 | |
10. | Sola Oswiecim | 16 | 1 | 15 | 32:18 | 3.1 | |
11. | Spartakus Daleszyce | 16 | 1 | 15 | 24:26 | 3.1 | |
12. | Bodzentyn | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:39 | 3.4 | |
13. | Unia Tarnow | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18:28 | 2.9 | |
14. | Poprad Machnik Muszyna | 16 | 0 | 16 | 10:35 | 2.8 | |
15. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 16 | 0 | 16 | 26:17 | 2.7 | |
16. | Garbarnia | 16 | 0 | 16 | 28:14 | 2.6 | |
17. | Korona Kielce 2 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 20:18 | 2.4 | |
18. | Poroniec Poronin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |