# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandomierz | 17 | 17 | 0 | 28:41 | 4.1 | |
2. | Cracovia 2 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 41:23 | 3.8 | |
3. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 17 | 17 | 0 | 48:13 | 3.6 | |
4. | Biala Podlaska | 17 | 17 | 0 | 37:23 | 3.5 | |
5. | Sokol Sieniawa | 17 | 17 | 0 | 28:31 | 3.5 | |
6. | S. Wola | 17 | 17 | 0 | 40:12 | 3.1 | |
7. | Czarni Polaniec | 17 | 17 | 0 | 27:24 | 3 | |
8. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 17 | 17 | 0 | 24:23 | 2.8 | |
9. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 17 | 16 | 1 | 41:14 | 3.2 | |
10. | Unia Tarnow | 17 | 16 | 1 | 23:30 | 3.1 | |
11. | Orleta Radzyn | 17 | 16 | 1 | 22:29 | 3 | |
12. | Lublinianka | 17 | 16 | 1 | 15:35 | 2.9 | |
13. | Wiazownica | 17 | 16 | 1 | 22:27 | 2.9 | |
14. | LKS Lagow | 17 | 16 | 1 | 15:33 | 2.8 | |
15. | Chelmianka Chelm | 17 | 16 | 1 | 22:21 | 2.5 | |
16. | Korona Kielce 2 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 40:27 | 3.9 | |
17. | Wisloka Debica | 17 | 15 | 2 | 25:24 | 2.9 | |
18. | Avia Swidnik | 17 | 15 | 2 | 26:15 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 17 | 17 | 0 | 48:13 | 3.6 | |
2. | Sokol Sieniawa | 17 | 17 | 0 | 28:31 | 3.5 | |
3. | Sandomierz | 17 | 15 | 2 | 28:41 | 4.1 | |
4. | Cracovia 2 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 41:23 | 3.8 | |
5. | Biala Podlaska | 17 | 15 | 2 | 37:23 | 3.5 | |
6. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 17 | 15 | 2 | 41:14 | 3.2 | |
7. | LKS Lagow | 17 | 15 | 2 | 15:33 | 2.8 | |
8. | S. Wola | 17 | 14 | 3 | 40:12 | 3.1 | |
9. | Unia Tarnow | 17 | 14 | 3 | 23:30 | 3.1 | |
10. | Czarni Polaniec | 17 | 14 | 3 | 27:24 | 3 | |
11. | Lublinianka | 17 | 14 | 3 | 15:35 | 2.9 | |
12. | Wiazownica | 17 | 14 | 3 | 22:27 | 2.9 | |
13. | Korona Kielce 2 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 40:27 | 3.9 | |
14. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 17 | 13 | 4 | 24:23 | 2.8 | |
15. | Chelmianka Chelm | 17 | 12 | 5 | 22:21 | 2.5 | |
16. | Avia Swidnik | 17 | 12 | 5 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
17. | Orleta Radzyn | 17 | 11 | 6 | 22:29 | 3 | |
18. | Wisloka Debica | 17 | 11 | 6 | 25:24 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandomierz | 17 | 15 | 2 | 28:41 | 4.1 | |
2. | LKS Lagow | 17 | 14 | 3 | 15:33 | 2.8 | |
3. | Cracovia 2 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 41:23 | 3.8 | |
4. | Korona Kielce 2 | 17 | 12 | 5 | 40:27 | 3.9 | |
5. | Sokol Sieniawa | 17 | 12 | 5 | 28:31 | 3.5 | |
6. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 17 | 12 | 5 | 41:14 | 3.2 | |
7. | Czarni Polaniec | 17 | 12 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | |
8. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 17 | 11 | 6 | 48:13 | 3.6 | |
9. | Wiazownica | 17 | 11 | 6 | 22:27 | 2.9 | |
10. | S. Wola | 17 | 10 | 7 | 40:12 | 3.1 | |
11. | Unia Tarnow | 17 | 10 | 7 | 23:30 | 3.1 | |
12. | Orleta Radzyn | 17 | 10 | 7 | 22:29 | 3 | |
13. | Lublinianka | 17 | 10 | 7 | 15:35 | 2.9 | |
14. | Biala Podlaska | 17 | 9 | 8 | 37:23 | 3.5 | |
15. | Wisloka Debica | 17 | 9 | 8 | 25:24 | 2.9 | |
16. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 17 | 8 | 9 | 24:23 | 2.8 | |
17. | Chelmianka Chelm | 17 | 7 | 10 | 22:21 | 2.5 | |
18. | Avia Swidnik | 17 | 7 | 10 | 26:15 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sandomierz | 17 | 11 | 6 | 28:41 | 4.1 | |
2. | Korona Kielce 2 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 40:27 | 3.9 | |
3. | Biala Podlaska | 17 | 8 | 9 | 37:23 | 3.5 | |
4. | Cracovia 2 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41:23 | 3.8 | |
5. | Sokol Sieniawa | 17 | 7 | 10 | 28:31 | 3.5 | |
6. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 17 | 7 | 10 | 41:14 | 3.2 | |
7. | Orleta Radzyn | 17 | 7 | 10 | 22:29 | 3 | |
8. | Wisloka Debica | 17 | 7 | 10 | 25:24 | 2.9 | |
9. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 17 | 6 | 11 | 48:13 | 3.6 | |
10. | S. Wola | 17 | 6 | 11 | 40:12 | 3.1 | |
11. | Unia Tarnow | 17 | 6 | 11 | 23:30 | 3.1 | |
12. | Wiazownica | 17 | 6 | 11 | 22:27 | 2.9 | |
13. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 17 | 5 | 12 | 24:23 | 2.8 | |
14. | Chelmianka Chelm | 17 | 5 | 12 | 22:21 | 2.5 | |
15. | Czarni Polaniec | 17 | 4 | 13 | 27:24 | 3 | |
16. | Avia Swidnik | 17 | 4 | 13 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
17. | Lublinianka | 17 | 3 | 14 | 15:35 | 2.9 | |
18. | LKS Lagow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 15:33 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korona Kielce 2 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 40:27 | 3.9 | |
2. | Sandomierz | 17 | 6 | 11 | 28:41 | 4.1 | |
3. | Cracovia 2 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 41:23 | 3.8 | |
4. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 17 | 5 | 12 | 48:13 | 3.6 | |
5. | Orleta Radzyn | 17 | 5 | 12 | 22:29 | 3 | |
6. | Biala Podlaska | 17 | 4 | 13 | 37:23 | 3.5 | |
7. | Wisloka Debica | 17 | 4 | 13 | 25:24 | 2.9 | |
8. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 17 | 4 | 13 | 24:23 | 2.8 | |
9. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 17 | 3 | 14 | 41:14 | 3.2 | |
10. | S. Wola | 17 | 3 | 14 | 40:12 | 3.1 | |
11. | Czarni Polaniec | 17 | 3 | 14 | 27:24 | 3 | |
12. | Lublinianka | 17 | 3 | 14 | 15:35 | 2.9 | |
13. | Sokol Sieniawa | 17 | 2 | 15 | 28:31 | 3.5 | |
14. | Unia Tarnow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 23:30 | 3.1 | |
15. | Wiazownica | 17 | 2 | 15 | 22:27 | 2.9 | |
16. | Chelmianka Chelm | 17 | 2 | 15 | 22:21 | 2.5 | |
17. | Avia Swidnik | 17 | 2 | 15 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
18. | LKS Lagow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:33 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korona Kielce 2 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 40:27 | 3.9 | |
2. | Cracovia 2 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 41:23 | 3.8 | |
3. | Sandomierz | 17 | 2 | 15 | 28:41 | 4.1 | |
4. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 48:13 | 3.6 | |
5. | Biala Podlaska | 17 | 2 | 15 | 37:23 | 3.5 | |
6. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 17 | 2 | 15 | 41:14 | 3.2 | |
7. | Unia Tarnow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 23:30 | 3.1 | |
8. | Orleta Radzyn | 17 | 2 | 15 | 22:29 | 3 | |
9. | Wisloka Debica | 17 | 2 | 15 | 25:24 | 2.9 | |
10. | Sokol Sieniawa | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:31 | 3.5 | |
11. | S. Wola | 17 | 1 | 16 | 40:12 | 3.1 | |
12. | Czarni Polaniec | 17 | 1 | 16 | 27:24 | 3 | |
13. | Lublinianka | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:35 | 2.9 | |
14. | Chelmianka Chelm | 17 | 1 | 16 | 22:21 | 2.5 | |
15. | Avia Swidnik | 17 | 1 | 16 | 26:15 | 2.4 | |
16. | Wiazownica | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:27 | 2.9 | |
17. | LKS Lagow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15:33 | 2.8 | |
18. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 17 | 0 | 17 | 24:23 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korona Kielce 2 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 40:27 | 3.9 | |
2. | Sandomierz | 17 | 2 | 15 | 28:41 | 4.1 | |
3. | KS Wieczysta Krakow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 48:13 | 3.6 | |
4. | Biala Podlaska | 17 | 2 | 15 | 37:23 | 3.5 | |
5. | Cracovia 2 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 41:23 | 3.8 | |
6. | Sokol Sieniawa | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:31 | 3.5 | |
7. | S. Wola | 17 | 1 | 16 | 40:12 | 3.1 | |
8. | Unia Tarnow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:30 | 3.1 | |
9. | Lublinianka | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:35 | 2.9 | |
10. | Wisloka Debica | 17 | 1 | 16 | 25:24 | 2.9 | |
11. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 17 | 0 | 17 | 41:14 | 3.2 | |
12. | Orleta Radzyn | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:29 | 3 | |
13. | Czarni Polaniec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 27:24 | 3 | |
14. | Wiazownica | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:27 | 2.9 | |
15. | LKS Lagow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15:33 | 2.8 | |
16. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 17 | 0 | 17 | 24:23 | 2.8 | |
17. | Chelmianka Chelm | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:21 | 2.5 | |
18. | Avia Swidnik | 17 | 0 | 17 | 26:15 | 2.4 |