# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korona Kielce 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 22:12 | 3.4 | |
2. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20:13 | 3.3 | |
3. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 9 | 9 | 0 | 16:10 | 2.9 | |
4. | Chelmianka Chelm | 10 | 9 | 1 | 11:15 | 2.6 | |
5. | Wisloka Debica | 10 | 9 | 1 | 17:7 | 2.4 | |
6. | Avia Swidnik | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:8 | 2.2 | |
7. | Orleta Radzyn | 10 | 9 | 1 | 7:13 | 2 | |
8. | Jutrzenka Giebultow | 10 | 9 | 1 | 6:14 | 2 | |
9. | Wisla Pulawy | 11 | 9 | 2 | 11:9 | 1.8 | |
10. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28:9 | 3.7 | |
11. | Biala Podlaska | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8:21 | 3.6 | |
12. | Hutnik Krakow | 9 | 8 | 1 | 16:11 | 3 | |
13. | Stal Krasnik | 10 | 8 | 2 | 15:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 10 | 8 | 2 | 12:10 | 2.2 | |
15. | Hetman Zamosc | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13:9 | 2.2 | |
16. | Sandomierz | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8:11 | 2.1 | |
17. | Sokol Sieniawa | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10:6 | 1.8 | |
18. | Wolka Pelkinska | 7 | 5 | 2 | 9:8 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20:13 | 3.3 | |
2. | Korona Kielce 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 22:12 | 3.4 | |
3. | Hetman Zamosc | 10 | 8 | 2 | 13:9 | 2.2 | |
4. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 7 | 3 | 28:9 | 3.7 | |
5. | Biala Podlaska | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8:21 | 3.6 | |
6. | Hutnik Krakow | 9 | 7 | 2 | 16:11 | 3 | |
7. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 9 | 7 | 2 | 16:10 | 2.9 | |
8. | Stal Krasnik | 10 | 7 | 3 | 15:11 | 2.6 | |
9. | Chelmianka Chelm | 10 | 7 | 3 | 11:15 | 2.6 | |
10. | Wisloka Debica | 10 | 7 | 3 | 17:7 | 2.4 | |
11. | Orleta Radzyn | 10 | 7 | 3 | 7:13 | 2 | |
12. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 10 | 6 | 4 | 12:10 | 2.2 | |
13. | Sandomierz | 9 | 6 | 3 | 8:11 | 2.1 | |
14. | Wisla Pulawy | 11 | 6 | 5 | 11:9 | 1.8 | |
15. | Avia Swidnik | 9 | 5 | 4 | 12:8 | 2.2 | |
16. | Jutrzenka Giebultow | 10 | 5 | 5 | 6:14 | 2 | |
17. | Wolka Pelkinska | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9:8 | 2.4 | |
18. | Sokol Sieniawa | 9 | 4 | 5 | 10:6 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 7 | 3 | 28:9 | 3.7 | |
2. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 10 | 7 | 3 | 20:13 | 3.3 | |
3. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 9 | 7 | 2 | 16:10 | 2.9 | |
4. | Biala Podlaska | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8:21 | 3.6 | |
5. | Hutnik Krakow | 9 | 5 | 4 | 16:11 | 3 | |
6. | Korona Kielce 2 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 22:12 | 3.4 | |
7. | Stal Krasnik | 10 | 4 | 6 | 15:11 | 2.6 | |
8. | Chelmianka Chelm | 10 | 4 | 6 | 11:15 | 2.6 | |
9. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 10 | 4 | 6 | 12:10 | 2.2 | |
10. | Orleta Radzyn | 10 | 4 | 6 | 7:13 | 2 | |
11. | Wisloka Debica | 10 | 3 | 7 | 17:7 | 2.4 | |
12. | Wolka Pelkinska | 7 | 3 | 4 | 9:8 | 2.4 | |
13. | Hetman Zamosc | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13:9 | 2.2 | |
14. | Avia Swidnik | 9 | 3 | 6 | 12:8 | 2.2 | |
15. | Jutrzenka Giebultow | 10 | 3 | 7 | 6:14 | 2 | |
16. | Wisla Pulawy | 11 | 3 | 8 | 11:9 | 1.8 | |
17. | Sokol Sieniawa | 9 | 3 | 6 | 10:6 | 1.8 | |
18. | Sandomierz | 9 | 2 | 7 | 8:11 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 5 | 5 | 28:9 | 3.7 | |
2. | Biala Podlaska | 8 | 5 | 3 | 8:21 | 3.6 | |
3. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 10 | 4 | 6 | 20:13 | 3.3 | |
4. | Chelmianka Chelm | 10 | 4 | 6 | 11:15 | 2.6 | |
5. | Korona Kielce 2 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 22:12 | 3.4 | |
6. | Hutnik Krakow | 9 | 3 | 6 | 16:11 | 3 | |
7. | Stal Krasnik | 10 | 3 | 7 | 15:11 | 2.6 | |
8. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 10 | 3 | 7 | 12:10 | 2.2 | |
9. | Wisloka Debica | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:7 | 2.4 | |
10. | Wolka Pelkinska | 7 | 2 | 5 | 9:8 | 2.4 | |
11. | Hetman Zamosc | 10 | 2 | 8 | 13:9 | 2.2 | |
12. | Jutrzenka Giebultow | 10 | 2 | 8 | 6:14 | 2 | |
13. | Sokol Sieniawa | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:6 | 1.8 | |
14. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:10 | 2.9 | |
15. | Avia Swidnik | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:8 | 2.2 | |
16. | Sandomierz | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:11 | 2.1 | |
17. | Wisla Pulawy | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:9 | 1.8 | |
18. | Orleta Radzyn | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:13 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 5 | 5 | 28:9 | 3.7 | |
2. | Korona Kielce 2 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 22:12 | 3.4 | |
3. | Stal Krasnik | 10 | 3 | 7 | 15:11 | 2.6 | |
4. | Biala Podlaska | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8:21 | 3.6 | |
5. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 10 | 2 | 8 | 20:13 | 3.3 | |
6. | Hutnik Krakow | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:11 | 3 | |
7. | Chelmianka Chelm | 10 | 2 | 8 | 11:15 | 2.6 | |
8. | Wisloka Debica | 10 | 2 | 8 | 17:7 | 2.4 | |
9. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:10 | 2.9 | |
10. | Wolka Pelkinska | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.4 | |
11. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 10 | 1 | 9 | 12:10 | 2.2 | |
12. | Hetman Zamosc | 10 | 1 | 9 | 13:9 | 2.2 | |
13. | Avia Swidnik | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:8 | 2.2 | |
14. | Sandomierz | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:11 | 2.1 | |
15. | Jutrzenka Giebultow | 10 | 1 | 9 | 6:14 | 2 | |
16. | Wisla Pulawy | 11 | 1 | 10 | 11:9 | 1.8 | |
17. | Orleta Radzyn | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:13 | 2 | |
18. | Sokol Sieniawa | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:6 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Korona Kielce 2 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 22:12 | 3.4 | |
2. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 2 | 8 | 28:9 | 3.7 | |
3. | Biala Podlaska | 8 | 2 | 6 | 8:21 | 3.6 | |
4. | Hutnik Krakow | 9 | 2 | 7 | 16:11 | 3 | |
5. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 9 | 1 | 8 | 16:10 | 2.9 | |
6. | Stal Krasnik | 10 | 1 | 9 | 15:11 | 2.6 | |
7. | Wisloka Debica | 10 | 1 | 9 | 17:7 | 2.4 | |
8. | Wolka Pelkinska | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.4 | |
9. | Avia Swidnik | 9 | 1 | 8 | 12:8 | 2.2 | |
10. | Sandomierz | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:11 | 2.1 | |
11. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 10 | 0 | 10 | 20:13 | 3.3 | |
12. | Chelmianka Chelm | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:15 | 2.6 | |
13. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 10 | 0 | 10 | 12:10 | 2.2 | |
14. | Hetman Zamosc | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:9 | 2.2 | |
15. | Orleta Radzyn | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:13 | 2 | |
16. | Jutrzenka Giebultow | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:14 | 2 | |
17. | Wisla Pulawy | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:9 | 1.8 | |
18. | Sokol Sieniawa | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:6 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 2 | 8 | 28:9 | 3.7 | |
2. | Korona Kielce 2 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 22:12 | 3.4 | |
3. | Wolka Pelkinska | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9:8 | 2.4 | |
4. | Biala Podlaska | 8 | 0 | 8 | 8:21 | 3.6 | |
5. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 10 | 0 | 10 | 20:13 | 3.3 | |
6. | Hutnik Krakow | 9 | 0 | 9 | 16:11 | 3 | |
7. | Podhale Nowy Targ | 9 | 0 | 9 | 16:10 | 2.9 | |
8. | Stal Krasnik | 10 | 0 | 10 | 15:11 | 2.6 | |
9. | Chelmianka Chelm | 10 | 0 | 10 | 11:15 | 2.6 | |
10. | Wisloka Debica | 10 | 0 | 10 | 17:7 | 2.4 | |
11. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 10 | 0 | 10 | 12:10 | 2.2 | |
12. | Hetman Zamosc | 10 | 0 | 10 | 13:9 | 2.2 | |
13. | Avia Swidnik | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:8 | 2.2 | |
14. | Sandomierz | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:11 | 2.1 | |
15. | Orleta Radzyn | 10 | 0 | 10 | 7:13 | 2 | |
16. | Jutrzenka Giebultow | 10 | 0 | 10 | 6:14 | 2 | |
17. | Wisla Pulawy | 11 | 0 | 11 | 11:9 | 1.8 | |
18. | Sokol Sieniawa | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:6 | 1.8 |