# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rakow II | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 12 | |
2. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
3. | Pawlowice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 10 | |
4. | Carina Gubin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 10 | |
6. | Odra Wodzislaw | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | 9 | |
7. | Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
8. | Warta Gorzow | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 9 | |
9. | Polonia Bytom | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 9 | |
10. | Stilon Gorzow | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 9 | |
11. | Kluczbork | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | |
12. | Brzeg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | |
13. | Legnica 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
14. | Bielsko-Biala | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 7 | |
15. | Gornik Zabrze II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
16. | Zielona Gora | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
17. | Nysa | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | 3 | |
18. | Chrobry Glogow II | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polonia Bytom | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 21:11 | 10 | 22 | |
2. | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 22 | |
3. | Kluczbork | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 27:17 | 10 | 20 | |
4. | Rakow II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 20:11 | 9 | 20 | |
5. | Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21:13 | 8 | 20 | |
6. | Carina Gubin | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12:5 | 7 | 20 | |
7. | Pawlowice | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:14 | 8 | 18 | |
8. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:10 | 5 | 18 | |
9. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 17 | |
10. | Brzeg | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 21:19 | 2 | 16 | |
11. | Warta Gorzow | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 15 | |
12. | Legnica 2 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 20:15 | 5 | 14 | |
13. | Odra Wodzislaw | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25:22 | 3 | 14 | |
14. | Stilon Gorzow | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | 14 | |
15. | Nysa | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 13 | |
16. | Gornik Zabrze II | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | 11 | |
17. | Zielona Gora | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | 10 | |
18. | Chrobry Glogow II | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14:29 | -15 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sleza Wroclaw | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35:15 | 20 | 37 | |
2. | Polonia Bytom | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33:15 | 18 | 34 | |
3. | Rakow II | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:12 | 20 | 33 | |
4. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:19 | 13 | 30 | |
5. | Pawlowice | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:23 | 8 | 25 | |
6. | Carina Gubin | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | 24 | |
7. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:18 | 11 | 23 | |
8. | Kluczbork | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 31:26 | 5 | 21 | |
9. | Gornik Zabrze II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:22 | 0 | 20 | |
10. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | 20 | |
11. | Odra Wodzislaw | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 34:39 | -5 | 20 | |
12. | Zielona Gora | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | 19 | |
13. | Brzeg | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | 19 | |
14. | Stilon Gorzow | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:24 | -5 | 19 | |
15. | Legnica 2 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26:27 | -1 | 17 | |
16. | Nysa | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 17 | |
17. | Warta Gorzow | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | 17 | |
18. | Chrobry Glogow II | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 23:40 | -17 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sleza Wroclaw | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 41:21 | 20 | 40 | |
2. | Rakow II | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 36:14 | 22 | 39 | |
3. | Polonia Bytom | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 37:16 | 21 | 37 | |
4. | Bielsko-Biala | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 38:22 | 16 | 34 | |
5. | Pawlowice | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 36:25 | 11 | 28 | |
6. | Carina Gubin | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 27 | |
7. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 33:20 | 13 | 26 | |
8. | Zielona Gora | 17 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 26:24 | 2 | 25 | |
9. | Gornik Zabrze II | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27:25 | 2 | 24 | |
10. | Nysa | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24:21 | 3 | 23 | |
11. | Kluczbork | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 34:30 | 4 | 22 | |
12. | Brzeg | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | 22 | |
13. | Odra Wodzislaw | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 37:43 | -6 | 21 | |
14. | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | 20 | |
15. | Stilon Gorzow | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:28 | -7 | 19 | |
16. | Warta Gorzow | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19:29 | -10 | 19 | |
17. | Legnica 2 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 28:31 | -3 | 18 | |
18. | Chrobry Glogow II | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 25:45 | -20 | 7 |