# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 17 | 17 | 0 | 30:34 | 3.8 | |
2. | Zielona Gora | 17 | 17 | 0 | 23:36 | 3.5 | |
3. | Unia Turza Slaska | 17 | 17 | 0 | 22:38 | 3.5 | |
4. | Brzeg | 17 | 17 | 0 | 30:28 | 3.4 | |
5. | Zaglebie II | 17 | 17 | 0 | 22:32 | 3.2 | |
6. | Zmigrod | 17 | 17 | 0 | 28:27 | 3.2 | |
7. | Pawlowice | 17 | 17 | 0 | 20:33 | 3.1 | |
8. | Sleza Wroclaw | 17 | 17 | 0 | 28:23 | 3 | |
9. | Stilon Gorzow | 17 | 17 | 0 | 22:27 | 2.9 | |
10. | Polkowice | 17 | 17 | 0 | 27:23 | 2.9 | |
11. | Glubczyce | 17 | 16 | 1 | 17:45 | 3.6 | |
12. | Gornik Zabrze II | 17 | 16 | 1 | 26:35 | 3.6 | |
13. | Legnica 2 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 19:34 | 3.1 | |
14. | Bielsko-Biala | 17 | 16 | 1 | 23:26 | 2.9 | |
15. | BKS Bielsko | 17 | 16 | 1 | 19:29 | 2.8 | |
16. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 15 | 2 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
17. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 17 | 14 | 3 | 28:20 | 2.8 | |
18. | Skra | 17 | 13 | 4 | 22:22 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 17 | 17 | 0 | 30:34 | 3.8 | |
2. | Legnica 2 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 19:34 | 3.1 | |
3. | Glubczyce | 17 | 15 | 2 | 17:45 | 3.6 | |
4. | Zielona Gora | 17 | 15 | 2 | 23:36 | 3.5 | |
5. | Unia Turza Slaska | 17 | 15 | 2 | 22:38 | 3.5 | |
6. | Stilon Gorzow | 17 | 15 | 2 | 22:27 | 2.9 | |
7. | Bielsko-Biala | 17 | 15 | 2 | 23:26 | 2.9 | |
8. | Gornik Zabrze II | 17 | 14 | 3 | 26:35 | 3.6 | |
9. | Brzeg | 17 | 14 | 3 | 30:28 | 3.4 | |
10. | Zaglebie II | 17 | 14 | 3 | 22:32 | 3.2 | |
11. | Zmigrod | 17 | 14 | 3 | 28:27 | 3.2 | |
12. | Pawlowice | 17 | 14 | 3 | 20:33 | 3.1 | |
13. | Sleza Wroclaw | 17 | 14 | 3 | 28:23 | 3 | |
14. | BKS Bielsko | 17 | 13 | 4 | 19:29 | 2.8 | |
15. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 17 | 13 | 4 | 28:20 | 2.8 | |
16. | Polkowice | 17 | 12 | 5 | 27:23 | 2.9 | |
17. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 12 | 5 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
18. | Skra | 17 | 11 | 6 | 22:22 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 17 | 16 | 1 | 30:34 | 3.8 | |
2. | Zielona Gora | 17 | 12 | 5 | 23:36 | 3.5 | |
3. | Unia Turza Slaska | 17 | 12 | 5 | 22:38 | 3.5 | |
4. | Zmigrod | 17 | 12 | 5 | 28:27 | 3.2 | |
5. | Glubczyce | 17 | 11 | 6 | 17:45 | 3.6 | |
6. | Gornik Zabrze II | 17 | 11 | 6 | 26:35 | 3.6 | |
7. | Brzeg | 17 | 11 | 6 | 30:28 | 3.4 | |
8. | Zaglebie II | 17 | 11 | 6 | 22:32 | 3.2 | |
9. | Legnica 2 | 17 | 11 | 6 | 19:34 | 3.1 | |
10. | Bielsko-Biala | 17 | 11 | 6 | 23:26 | 2.9 | |
11. | BKS Bielsko | 17 | 11 | 6 | 19:29 | 2.8 | |
12. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 17 | 11 | 6 | 28:20 | 2.8 | |
13. | Pawlowice | 17 | 9 | 8 | 20:33 | 3.1 | |
14. | Stilon Gorzow | 17 | 9 | 8 | 22:27 | 2.9 | |
15. | Skra | 17 | 9 | 8 | 22:22 | 2.6 | |
16. | Sleza Wroclaw | 17 | 8 | 9 | 28:23 | 3 | |
17. | Polkowice | 17 | 8 | 9 | 27:23 | 2.9 | |
18. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 8 | 9 | 23:20 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gornik Zabrze II | 17 | 9 | 8 | 26:35 | 3.6 | |
2. | Brzeg | 17 | 9 | 8 | 30:28 | 3.4 | |
3. | Unia Turza Slaska | 17 | 8 | 9 | 22:38 | 3.5 | |
4. | Skra | 17 | 8 | 9 | 22:22 | 2.6 | |
5. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 17 | 7 | 10 | 30:34 | 3.8 | |
6. | Glubczyce | 17 | 7 | 10 | 17:45 | 3.6 | |
7. | Legnica 2 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 19:34 | 3.1 | |
8. | Polkowice | 17 | 7 | 10 | 27:23 | 2.9 | |
9. | Zmigrod | 17 | 6 | 11 | 28:27 | 3.2 | |
10. | Pawlowice | 17 | 6 | 11 | 20:33 | 3.1 | |
11. | Bielsko-Biala | 17 | 6 | 11 | 23:26 | 2.9 | |
12. | BKS Bielsko | 17 | 6 | 11 | 19:29 | 2.8 | |
13. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 17 | 6 | 11 | 28:20 | 2.8 | |
14. | Zielona Gora | 17 | 5 | 12 | 23:36 | 3.5 | |
15. | Zaglebie II | 17 | 5 | 12 | 22:32 | 3.2 | |
16. | Sleza Wroclaw | 17 | 4 | 13 | 28:23 | 3 | |
17. | Stilon Gorzow | 17 | 4 | 13 | 22:27 | 2.9 | |
18. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 4 | 13 | 23:20 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gornik Zabrze II | 17 | 6 | 11 | 26:35 | 3.6 | |
2. | Brzeg | 17 | 6 | 11 | 30:28 | 3.4 | |
3. | Glubczyce | 17 | 5 | 12 | 17:45 | 3.6 | |
4. | Unia Turza Slaska | 17 | 5 | 12 | 22:38 | 3.5 | |
5. | Zielona Gora | 17 | 4 | 13 | 23:36 | 3.5 | |
6. | Pawlowice | 17 | 4 | 13 | 20:33 | 3.1 | |
7. | Sleza Wroclaw | 17 | 4 | 13 | 28:23 | 3 | |
8. | Polkowice | 17 | 4 | 13 | 27:23 | 2.9 | |
9. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 17 | 3 | 14 | 30:34 | 3.8 | |
10. | Zaglebie II | 17 | 3 | 14 | 22:32 | 3.2 | |
11. | Legnica 2 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 19:34 | 3.1 | |
12. | Stilon Gorzow | 17 | 3 | 14 | 22:27 | 2.9 | |
13. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 17 | 3 | 14 | 28:20 | 2.8 | |
14. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 3 | 14 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
15. | Zmigrod | 17 | 2 | 15 | 28:27 | 3.2 | |
16. | BKS Bielsko | 17 | 2 | 15 | 19:29 | 2.8 | |
17. | Skra | 17 | 2 | 15 | 22:22 | 2.6 | |
18. | Bielsko-Biala | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:26 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Glubczyce | 17 | 4 | 13 | 17:45 | 3.6 | |
2. | Gornik Zabrze II | 17 | 4 | 13 | 26:35 | 3.6 | |
3. | Zielona Gora | 17 | 3 | 14 | 23:36 | 3.5 | |
4. | Unia Turza Slaska | 17 | 3 | 14 | 22:38 | 3.5 | |
5. | Sleza Wroclaw | 17 | 3 | 14 | 28:23 | 3 | |
6. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 30:34 | 3.8 | |
7. | Zaglebie II | 17 | 2 | 15 | 22:32 | 3.2 | |
8. | Pawlowice | 17 | 2 | 15 | 20:33 | 3.1 | |
9. | Polkowice | 17 | 2 | 15 | 27:23 | 2.9 | |
10. | Brzeg | 17 | 1 | 16 | 30:28 | 3.4 | |
11. | Zmigrod | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:27 | 3.2 | |
12. | Stilon Gorzow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 22:27 | 2.9 | |
13. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:20 | 2.8 | |
14. | Skra | 17 | 1 | 16 | 22:22 | 2.6 | |
15. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 1 | 16 | 23:20 | 2.5 | |
16. | Legnica 2 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:34 | 3.1 | |
17. | Bielsko-Biala | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:26 | 2.9 | |
18. | BKS Bielsko | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:29 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 30:34 | 3.8 | |
2. | Glubczyce | 17 | 2 | 15 | 17:45 | 3.6 | |
3. | Zielona Gora | 17 | 2 | 15 | 23:36 | 3.5 | |
4. | Gornik Zabrze II | 17 | 1 | 16 | 26:35 | 3.6 | |
5. | Zaglebie II | 17 | 1 | 16 | 22:32 | 3.2 | |
6. | Zmigrod | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:27 | 3.2 | |
7. | Pawlowice | 17 | 1 | 16 | 20:33 | 3.1 | |
8. | Sleza Wroclaw | 17 | 1 | 16 | 28:23 | 3 | |
9. | Unia Turza Slaska | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:38 | 3.5 | |
10. | Brzeg | 17 | 0 | 17 | 30:28 | 3.4 | |
11. | Legnica 2 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:34 | 3.1 | |
12. | Stilon Gorzow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:27 | 2.9 | |
13. | Polkowice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 27:23 | 2.9 | |
14. | Bielsko-Biala | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:26 | 2.9 | |
15. | BKS Bielsko | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:29 | 2.8 | |
16. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 17 | 0 | 17 | 28:20 | 2.8 | |
17. | Skra | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:22 | 2.6 | |
18. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 23:20 | 2.5 |