# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sleza Wroclaw | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 13 | |
2. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
3. | Skra | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13:8 | 5 | 9 | |
4. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
5. | Zaglebie II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
6. | Pawlowice | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
7. | Brzeg | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
8. | Polkowice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | 7 | |
9. | Zmigrod | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 7 | |
10. | Zielona Gora | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 6 | |
11. | Unia Turza Slaska | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 6 | |
12. | BKS Bielsko | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 6 | |
13. | Glubczyce | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:17 | -11 | 6 | |
14. | Legnica 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 4 | |
15. | Stilon Gorzow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | 4 | |
16. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | 3 | |
17. | Bielsko-Biala | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 | |
18. | Gornik Zabrze II | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sleza Wroclaw | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 19:9 | 10 | 24 | |
2. | Zmigrod | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18:14 | 4 | 22 | |
3. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 19 | |
4. | Polkowice | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 19 | |
5. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 18 | |
6. | Zaglebie II | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 18 | |
7. | Brzeg | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 13 | |
8. | Skra | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 20:20 | 0 | 13 | |
9. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | 12 | |
10. | BKS Bielsko | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 12 | |
11. | Legnica 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 11 | |
12. | Pawlowice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | 11 | |
13. | Bielsko-Biala | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 | |
14. | Stilon Gorzow | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 10 | |
15. | Unia Turza Slaska | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | 10 | |
16. | Glubczyce | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:26 | -15 | 10 | |
17. | Gornik Zabrze II | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | 8 | |
18. | Zielona Gora | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12:21 | -9 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sleza Wroclaw | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 28:16 | 12 | 34 | |
2. | Zmigrod | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:24 | 4 | 28 | |
3. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25:18 | 7 | 26 | |
4. | Polkowice | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 25 | |
5. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 21 | |
6. | Skra | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 22:21 | 1 | 20 | |
7. | Brzeg | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:23 | 1 | 19 | |
8. | Zaglebie II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 21:29 | -8 | 19 | |
9. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 27:31 | -4 | 18 | |
10. | Stilon Gorzow | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | 18 | |
11. | Pawlowice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | 17 | |
12. | Unia Turza Slaska | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 21:33 | -12 | 16 | |
13. | Bielsko-Biala | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 15 | |
14. | Zielona Gora | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | 14 | |
15. | Gornik Zabrze II | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 21:30 | -9 | 14 | |
16. | BKS Bielsko | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | 14 | |
17. | Glubczyce | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:40 | -24 | 13 | |
18. | Legnica 2 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | 12 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sleza Wroclaw | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 28:23 | 5 | 34 | |
2. | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 28:20 | 8 | 30 | |
3. | Polkowice | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 27:23 | 4 | 28 | |
4. | Zmigrod | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 28:27 | 1 | 28 | |
5. | Ruch Zdzieszowice | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23:20 | 3 | 24 | |
6. | Brzeg | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 30:28 | 2 | 22 | |
7. | Zaglebie II | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | 22 | |
8. | Skra | 17 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 21 | |
9. | Bielsko-Biala | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:26 | -3 | 21 | |
10. | Lechia Dzierzoniow | 17 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 30:34 | -4 | 21 | |
11. | Stilon Gorzow | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 21 | |
12. | BKS Bielsko | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 19:29 | -10 | 20 | |
13. | Pawlowice | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:33 | -13 | 18 | |
14. | Gornik Zabrze II | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 26:35 | -9 | 17 | |
15. | Unia Turza Slaska | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 22:38 | -16 | 16 | |
16. | Zielona Gora | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 23:36 | -13 | 14 | |
17. | Glubczyce | 17 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 17:45 | -28 | 13 | |
18. | Legnica 2 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19:34 | -15 | 12 |