# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LKS Lodz II | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:8 | 6 | 11 | |
2. | Legionowo | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
3. | Legia II | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 9 | |
4. | Warta Sieradz | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | Swit Mazowiecki | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Pelikan | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 7 | |
7. | Grodzisk M. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
8. | Blonianka Blonie | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 7 | |
9. | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 6 | |
10. | T. Mazowiecki | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | Skierniewice | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
12. | Zambrow | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
13. | Mlawa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 4 | |
14. | Bron Radom | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 4 | |
15. | Ostroda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 4 | |
16. | Jagiellonia II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | 4 | |
17. | Concordia Elblag | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | 3 | |
18. | Ursus Warszawa | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LKS Lodz II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 28:13 | 15 | 21 | |
2. | Grodzisk M. | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 21:12 | 9 | 19 | |
3. | Legionowo | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:14 | 6 | 19 | |
4. | Legia II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 18 | |
5. | T. Mazowiecki | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 18 | |
6. | Mlawa | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:19 | 3 | 16 | |
7. | Swit Mazowiecki | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | 2 | 15 | |
8. | Warta Sieradz | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:13 | 1 | 14 | |
9. | Jagiellonia II | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | 14 | |
10. | Skierniewice | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 12 | |
11. | Blonianka Blonie | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
12. | Zambrow | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:17 | -7 | 10 | |
13. | Ostroda | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:18 | -10 | 9 | |
14. | Bron Radom | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 18:28 | -10 | 8 | |
15. | Concordia Elblag | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:21 | -11 | 8 | |
16. | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | 7 | |
17. | Pelikan | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | 7 | |
18. | Ursus Warszawa | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10:23 | -13 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grodzisk M. | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:20 | 11 | 31 | |
2. | Legionowo | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 29:20 | 9 | 28 | |
3. | T. Mazowiecki | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:21 | 5 | 27 | |
4. | LKS Lodz II | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 36:21 | 15 | 26 | |
5. | Skierniewice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 24 | |
6. | Legia II | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:17 | 5 | 23 | |
7. | Mlawa | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 32:31 | 1 | 23 | |
8. | Swit Mazowiecki | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | 22 | |
9. | Jagiellonia II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 21:25 | -4 | 19 | |
10. | Warta Sieradz | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | 17 | |
11. | Ostroda | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | 17 | |
12. | Pelikan | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | 15 | |
13. | Zambrow | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:29 | -12 | 14 | |
14. | Blonianka Blonie | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:29 | -14 | 14 | |
15. | Bron Radom | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 26:37 | -11 | 13 | |
16. | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:34 | -13 | 12 | |
17. | Concordia Elblag | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 15:33 | -18 | 10 | |
18. | Ursus Warszawa | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:30 | -18 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legionowo | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 36:23 | 13 | 34 | |
2. | Grodzisk M. | 17 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 33:22 | 11 | 33 | |
3. | LKS Lodz II | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 38:22 | 16 | 29 | |
4. | Legia II | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26:17 | 9 | 29 | |
5. | Mlawa | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 37:33 | 4 | 29 | |
6. | Swit Mazowiecki | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | 3 | 28 | |
7. | T. Mazowiecki | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28:25 | 3 | 28 | |
8. | Skierniewice | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 21:20 | 1 | 26 | |
9. | Jagiellonia II | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 26:28 | -2 | 22 | |
10. | Pelikan | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 28:31 | -3 | 21 | |
11. | Zambrow | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:32 | -11 | 18 | |
12. | Warta Sieradz | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20:29 | -9 | 17 | |
13. | Ostroda | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 19:31 | -12 | 17 | |
14. | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 27:38 | -11 | 16 | |
15. | Blonianka Blonie | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17:32 | -15 | 15 | |
16. | Bron Radom | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 30:44 | -14 | 13 | |
17. | Concordia Elblag | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17:40 | -23 | 10 | |
18. | Ursus Warszawa | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14:35 | -21 | 8 |