# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tczew W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:24 | 4 | |
2. | Slask Wroclaw W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18:17 | 3.9 | |
3. | Medyk Konin W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 3:29 | 3.6 | |
4. | Pogon Szczecin W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 25:7 | 3.6 | |
5. | UJ Krakow W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 9:22 | 3.4 | |
6. | Rekord Bielsko-Biala W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 10:19 | 3.2 | |
7. | UKS SMS Lodz W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18:10 | 3.1 | |
8. | Gdansk W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 14:12 | 2.9 | |
9. | Czarni Sosnowiec W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 20:12 | 3.6 | |
10. | Stomilanki Olsztyn W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 8:23 | 3.4 | |
11. | GKS Katowice W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 17:10 | 3 | |
12. | Leczna W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 14:13 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tczew W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 12:24 | 4 | |
2. | Slask Wroclaw W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18:17 | 3.9 | |
3. | Czarni Sosnowiec W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 20:12 | 3.6 | |
4. | Pogon Szczecin W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 25:7 | 3.6 | |
5. | UJ Krakow W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 9:22 | 3.4 | |
6. | Stomilanki Olsztyn W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8:23 | 3.4 | |
7. | Rekord Bielsko-Biala W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 10:19 | 3.2 | |
8. | UKS SMS Lodz W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 18:10 | 3.1 | |
9. | GKS Katowice W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 17:10 | 3 | |
10. | Medyk Konin W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3:29 | 3.6 | |
11. | Leczna W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 14:13 | 3 | |
12. | Gdansk W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 14:12 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slask Wroclaw W | 9 | 9 | 0 | 18:17 | 3.9 | |
2. | Tczew W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 12:24 | 4 | |
3. | Pogon Szczecin W | 9 | 8 | 1 | 25:7 | 3.6 | |
4. | Stomilanki Olsztyn W | 9 | 7 | 2 | 8:23 | 3.4 | |
5. | Czarni Sosnowiec W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 20:12 | 3.6 | |
6. | Rekord Bielsko-Biala W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 10:19 | 3.2 | |
7. | Leczna W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 14:13 | 3 | |
8. | GKS Katowice W | 9 | 6 | 3 | 17:10 | 3 | |
9. | Medyk Konin W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 3:29 | 3.6 | |
10. | UJ Krakow W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 9:22 | 3.4 | |
11. | UKS SMS Lodz W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 18:10 | 3.1 | |
12. | Gdansk W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:12 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stomilanki Olsztyn W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 8:23 | 3.4 | |
2. | Rekord Bielsko-Biala W | 9 | 5 | 4 | 10:19 | 3.2 | |
3. | Tczew W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12:24 | 4 | |
4. | Medyk Konin W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3:29 | 3.6 | |
5. | Pogon Szczecin W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 25:7 | 3.6 | |
6. | UKS SMS Lodz W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 18:10 | 3.1 | |
7. | Leczna W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 14:13 | 3 | |
8. | Slask Wroclaw W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 18:17 | 3.9 | |
9. | Czarni Sosnowiec W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20:12 | 3.6 | |
10. | UJ Krakow W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9:22 | 3.4 | |
11. | GKS Katowice W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 17:10 | 3 | |
12. | Gdansk W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:12 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tczew W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 12:24 | 4 | |
2. | Medyk Konin W | 9 | 4 | 5 | 3:29 | 3.6 | |
3. | Czarni Sosnowiec W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 20:12 | 3.6 | |
4. | Stomilanki Olsztyn W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 8:23 | 3.4 | |
5. | Gdansk W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 14:12 | 2.9 | |
6. | Slask Wroclaw W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 18:17 | 3.9 | |
7. | UJ Krakow W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9:22 | 3.4 | |
8. | Rekord Bielsko-Biala W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 10:19 | 3.2 | |
9. | Leczna W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 14:13 | 3 | |
10. | Pogon Szczecin W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 25:7 | 3.6 | |
11. | UKS SMS Lodz W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 18:10 | 3.1 | |
12. | GKS Katowice W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17:10 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medyk Konin W | 9 | 3 | 6 | 3:29 | 3.6 | |
2. | Tczew W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 12:24 | 4 | |
3. | Slask Wroclaw W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 18:17 | 3.9 | |
4. | Czarni Sosnowiec W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 20:12 | 3.6 | |
5. | UJ Krakow W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9:22 | 3.4 | |
6. | Pogon Szczecin W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 25:7 | 3.6 | |
7. | Stomilanki Olsztyn W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 8:23 | 3.4 | |
8. | UKS SMS Lodz W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 18:10 | 3.1 | |
9. | Leczna W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 14:13 | 3 | |
10. | GKS Katowice W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17:10 | 3 | |
11. | Gdansk W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 14:12 | 2.9 | |
12. | Rekord Bielsko-Biala W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:19 | 3.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Czarni Sosnowiec W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 20:12 | 3.6 | |
2. | UJ Krakow W | 9 | 2 | 7 | 9:22 | 3.4 | |
3. | Slask Wroclaw W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 18:17 | 3.9 | |
4. | Medyk Konin W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3:29 | 3.6 | |
5. | Pogon Szczecin W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 25:7 | 3.6 | |
6. | UKS SMS Lodz W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 18:10 | 3.1 | |
7. | Leczna W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 14:13 | 3 | |
8. | GKS Katowice W | 9 | 1 | 8 | 17:10 | 3 | |
9. | Tczew W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 12:24 | 4 | |
10. | Stomilanki Olsztyn W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 8:23 | 3.4 | |
11. | Rekord Bielsko-Biala W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 10:19 | 3.2 | |
12. | Gdansk W | 9 | 0 | 9 | 14:12 | 2.9 |