# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S. Rzeszow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 13 | |
2. | Motor Lublin | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 12 | |
3. | Pruszkow | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | 5 | 11 | |
4. | R. Rzeszow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:6 | 6 | 10 | |
5. | Wisla Pulawy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 5 | 10 | |
6. | Garbarnia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 10 | |
7. | Puszcza | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 9 | |
8. | Brzesko | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 8 | |
9. | Swit Mazowiecki | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Stomil Olsztyn | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
11. | Pogon Siedlce | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | 7 | |
12. | Pelikan | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 4 | |
13. | S. Wola | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
14. | Suwalki | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 1 | |
15. | Ilawa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | 0 | |
16. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0:15 | -15 | 0 | |
17. | Sokolka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pruszkow | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 22 | |
2. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:7 | 11 | 21 | |
3. | Brzesko | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 15:5 | 10 | 21 | |
4. | Puszcza | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 21 | |
5. | S. Rzeszow | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:7 | 8 | 18 | |
6. | R. Rzeszow | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 17 | |
7. | Stomil Olsztyn | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:9 | 6 | 16 | |
8. | Wisla Pulawy | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 16 | |
9. | Pogon Siedlce | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13:11 | 2 | 13 | |
10. | Garbarnia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 12 | |
11. | Suwalki | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | 11 | |
12. | Swit Mazowiecki | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:11 | -1 | 10 | |
13. | S. Wola | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | -4 | 9 | |
14. | Pelikan | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:10 | -4 | 7 | |
15. | Ilawa | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:25 | -16 | 5 | |
16. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0:30 | -30 | 0 | |
17. | Sokolka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brzesko | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 24:5 | 19 | 36 | |
2. | Pruszkow | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 30 | |
3. | Puszcza | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 29 | |
4. | Stomil Olsztyn | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 22:11 | 11 | 28 | |
5. | R. Rzeszow | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:16 | 11 | 26 | |
6. | Motor Lublin | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:13 | 8 | 25 | |
7. | Wisla Pulawy | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16:11 | 5 | 23 | |
8. | Garbarnia | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | 23 | |
9. | Suwalki | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:15 | 2 | 21 | |
10. | S. Rzeszow | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:15 | 3 | 20 | |
11. | Pogon Siedlce | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14:15 | -1 | 18 | |
12. | S. Wola | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | 16 | |
13. | Pelikan | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | 14 | |
14. | Swit Mazowiecki | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:21 | -6 | 13 | |
15. | Ilawa | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 11:32 | -21 | 6 | |
16. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:36 | -35 | 5 | |
17. | Sokolka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brzesko | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 33:8 | 25 | 49 | |
2. | Pruszkow | 20 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 25:10 | 15 | 41 | |
3. | Puszcza | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 29:22 | 7 | 39 | |
4. | Stomil Olsztyn | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 31:16 | 15 | 38 | |
5. | R. Rzeszow | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 35:17 | 18 | 36 | |
6. | Motor Lublin | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27:24 | 3 | 31 | |
7. | Suwalki | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 22:21 | 1 | 27 | |
8. | S. Rzeszow | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 25:23 | 2 | 27 | |
9. | Wisla Pulawy | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 17:17 | 0 | 25 | |
10. | Pogon Siedlce | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 21:24 | -3 | 24 | |
11. | Swit Mazowiecki | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 21:23 | -2 | 23 | |
12. | Garbarnia | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 21:30 | -9 | 23 | |
13. | S. Wola | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 21:30 | -9 | 22 | |
14. | Pelikan | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 22:27 | -5 | 21 | |
15. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 9:39 | -30 | 17 | |
16. | Ilawa | 20 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 12:38 | -26 | 7 | |
17. | Sokolka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brzesko | 25 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 45:11 | 34 | 60 | |
2. | Stomil Olsztyn | 25 | 15 | 3 | 7 | 37:23 | 14 | 48 | |
3. | R. Rzeszow | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 43:21 | 22 | 46 | |
4. | Pruszkow | 25 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 28:14 | 14 | 45 | |
5. | Puszcza | 25 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 39:29 | 10 | 45 | |
6. | Motor Lublin | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 34:29 | 5 | 40 | |
7. | Suwalki | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 25:24 | 1 | 33 | |
8. | S. Wola | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 28:36 | -8 | 31 | |
9. | Swit Mazowiecki | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 24:28 | -4 | 30 | |
10. | Wisla Pulawy | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | 30 | |
11. | Garbarnia | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 28:37 | -9 | 29 | |
12. | S. Rzeszow | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 25:30 | -5 | 28 | |
13. | Pogon Siedlce | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 27:35 | -8 | 28 | |
14. | Pelikan | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 27:35 | -8 | 27 | |
15. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 13:43 | -30 | 23 | |
16. | Ilawa | 25 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 16:41 | -25 | 13 | |
17. | Sokolka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brzesko | 30 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 50:11 | 39 | 71 | |
2. | Stomil Olsztyn | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 43:32 | 11 | 55 | |
3. | Puszcza | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 41:30 | 11 | 52 | |
4. | Pruszkow | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 34:18 | 16 | 51 | |
5. | Motor Lublin | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 43:36 | 7 | 50 | |
6. | R. Rzeszow | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 43:24 | 19 | 48 | |
7. | S. Wola | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 35:39 | -4 | 39 | |
8. | Wisla Pulawy | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 33:32 | 1 | 38 | |
9. | Pogon Siedlce | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 36:40 | -4 | 37 | |
10. | Swit Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 30:32 | -2 | 36 | |
11. | S. Rzeszow | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 31:34 | -3 | 36 | |
12. | Suwalki | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 27:33 | -6 | 34 | |
13. | Garbarnia | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 33:47 | -14 | 34 | |
14. | Pelikan | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 31:42 | -11 | 31 | |
15. | Ilawa | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 25:45 | -20 | 25 | |
16. | Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 16:56 | -40 | 24 | |
17. | Sokolka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |