# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polkowice | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:5 | 9 | 11 | |
2. | Motor Lublin | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 7 | 11 | |
3. | KKS Kalisz | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 11 | |
4. | GKS Katowice | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 5 | 10 | |
5. | Ostroda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Olimpia Elblag | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 10 | |
7. | Chojniczanka | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
8. | Suwalki | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | 4 | 7 | |
10. | Ol. Grudziadz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 1 | 7 | |
11. | Lech Poznan II | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 6 | |
12. | Skra | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
13. | Garbarnia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | 5 | |
14. | Slask Wroclaw II | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:5 | 1 | 4 | |
15. | Pogon Siedlce | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | 4 | |
16. | Blekitni Stargard | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 4 | |
17. | S. Rzeszow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | -2 | 4 | |
18. | Bytovia Bytow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
19. | Pruszkow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GKS Katowice | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 22 | |
2. | Polkowice | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 24:11 | 13 | 19 | |
3. | Chojniczanka | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20:10 | 10 | 18 | |
4. | Suwalki | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13:7 | 6 | 17 | |
5. | Garbarnia | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:17 | 5 | 17 | |
6. | Motor Lublin | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 19:13 | 6 | 16 | |
7. | Ostroda | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 16 | |
8. | Skra | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
9. | KKS Kalisz | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:9 | 2 | 16 | |
10. | Hutnik Krakow | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 14 | |
11. | Ol. Grudziadz | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 14 | |
12. | Olimpia Elblag | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | 14 | |
13. | Slask Wroclaw II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18:13 | 5 | 13 | |
14. | Lech Poznan II | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 10 | |
15. | Pruszkow | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6:11 | -5 | 10 | |
16. | Blekitni Stargard | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | 9 | |
17. | S. Rzeszow | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | 9 | |
18. | Bytovia Bytow | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 8 | |
19. | Pogon Siedlce | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polkowice | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 38:16 | 22 | 34 | |
2. | GKS Katowice | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 33:17 | 16 | 34 | |
3. | Chojniczanka | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 32:13 | 19 | 31 | |
4. | Motor Lublin | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 28 | |
5. | Skra | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:16 | 8 | 25 | |
6. | KKS Kalisz | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 19:13 | 6 | 25 | |
7. | Garbarnia | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:23 | 5 | 25 | |
8. | Ostroda | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:20 | 3 | 23 | |
9. | Suwalki | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:12 | 5 | 22 | |
10. | Slask Wroclaw II | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 22:19 | 3 | 20 | |
11. | Olimpia Elblag | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | 20 | |
12. | Lech Poznan II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 20:20 | 0 | 18 | |
13. | Hutnik Krakow | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 22:23 | -1 | 18 | |
14. | Blekitni Stargard | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | 18 | |
15. | Ol. Grudziadz | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | 16 | |
16. | Bytovia Bytow | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 15 | |
17. | Pruszkow | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | 14 | |
18. | S. Rzeszow | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21:32 | -11 | 13 | |
19. | Pogon Siedlce | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 21:28 | -7 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polkowice | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 44:18 | 26 | 40 | |
2. | Chojniczanka | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 40:15 | 25 | 40 | |
3. | GKS Katowice | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 39:21 | 18 | 39 | |
4. | Skra | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27:17 | 10 | 32 | |
5. | Suwalki | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23:14 | 9 | 31 | |
6. | Motor Lublin | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 30:22 | 8 | 30 | |
7. | Ostroda | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 27:21 | 6 | 29 | |
8. | KKS Kalisz | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 22:18 | 4 | 28 | |
9. | Garbarnia | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 32:31 | 1 | 26 | |
10. | Hutnik Krakow | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30:28 | 2 | 25 | |
11. | Olimpia Elblag | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 22 | |
12. | Lech Poznan II | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 28:28 | 0 | 21 | |
13. | Slask Wroclaw II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 23:24 | -1 | 21 | |
14. | Bytovia Bytow | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 25:28 | -3 | 21 | |
15. | Blekitni Stargard | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | 21 | |
16. | Pruszkow | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | 18 | |
17. | S. Rzeszow | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 23:34 | -11 | 17 | |
18. | Pogon Siedlce | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27:33 | -6 | 16 | |
19. | Ol. Grudziadz | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 21:32 | -11 | 16 |