# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nadwislan Gora | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 10 | |
2. | Kluczbork | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 9 | |
3. | Puszcza | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 8 | |
4. | Blekitni Stargard | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 8 | |
5. | Limanovia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Brzesko | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 8 | |
7. | S. Wola | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
8. | Rakow | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 8 | |
9. | Stal Mielec | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
10. | Rozwoj Katowice | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | |
11. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 7 | |
12. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 7 | |
13. | Legionowo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 7 | |
14. | ROW Rybnik | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
15. | Walbrzych | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | -5 | 5 | |
16. | Pruszkow | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
17. | Wisla Pulawy | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | 1 | |
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:14 | -9 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rakow | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14:11 | 3 | 21 | |
2. | Nadwislan Gora | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:10 | 8 | 18 | |
3. | Blekitni Stargard | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:11 | 4 | 18 | |
4. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13:9 | 4 | 18 | |
5. | Stal Mielec | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | Kluczbork | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 16 | |
7. | Rozwoj Katowice | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:12 | 1 | 16 | |
8. | Brzesko | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 15 | |
9. | Legionowo | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | 14 | |
10. | ROW Rybnik | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:14 | 0 | 14 | |
11. | S. Wola | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | 12 | |
12. | Wisla Pulawy | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 11 | |
13. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | 11 | |
14. | Limanovia | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 11 | |
15. | Puszcza | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:8 | 1 | 10 | |
16. | Walbrzych | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:19 | -8 | 10 | |
17. | Pruszkow | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | 7 | |
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rakow | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | 5 | 30 | |
2. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 25:17 | 8 | 28 | |
3. | Nadwislan Gora | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 26:18 | 8 | 24 | |
4. | Blekitni Stargard | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | 2 | 24 | |
5. | Kluczbork | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:19 | -1 | 23 | |
6. | Stal Mielec | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:22 | 7 | 22 | |
7. | Wisla Pulawy | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | 22 | |
8. | Brzesko | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:18 | 1 | 21 | |
9. | Rozwoj Katowice | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 20:22 | -2 | 21 | |
10. | Legionowo | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:23 | 1 | 20 | |
11. | Puszcza | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 22:16 | 6 | 19 | |
12. | S. Wola | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 24:22 | 2 | 19 | |
13. | ROW Rybnik | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | 19 | |
14. | Walbrzych | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 16:23 | -7 | 18 | |
15. | Pruszkow | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | 15 | |
16. | Limanovia | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | 15 | |
17. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:26 | -7 | 15 | |
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rakow | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 26:24 | 2 | 36 | |
2. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 33:22 | 11 | 35 | |
3. | Kluczbork | 20 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 23:21 | 2 | 32 | |
4. | Blekitni Stargard | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | 31 | |
5. | S. Wola | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 36:27 | 9 | 30 | |
6. | Stal Mielec | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 34:28 | 6 | 30 | |
7. | ROW Rybnik | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 31:26 | 5 | 30 | |
8. | Rozwoj Katowice | 20 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 31:28 | 3 | 30 | |
9. | Wisla Pulawy | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 33:31 | 2 | 27 | |
10. | Nadwislan Gora | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 31:32 | -1 | 27 | |
11. | Pruszkow | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 24:23 | 1 | 25 | |
12. | Walbrzych | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 22:29 | -7 | 25 | |
13. | Puszcza | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 27:23 | 4 | 24 | |
14. | Legionowo | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 33:36 | -3 | 24 | |
15. | Brzesko | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 21:27 | -6 | 23 | |
16. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 25:30 | -5 | 22 | |
17. | Limanovia | 20 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 23:31 | -8 | 18 | |
18. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 24:39 | -15 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 25 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 39:26 | 13 | 42 | |
2. | Stal Mielec | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 40:29 | 11 | 41 | |
3. | Rakow | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 31:29 | 2 | 41 | |
4. | Rozwoj Katowice | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 40:32 | 8 | 40 | |
5. | Kluczbork | 25 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 29:23 | 6 | 40 | |
6. | Blekitni Stargard | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 32:31 | 1 | 39 | |
7. | S. Wola | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 42:32 | 10 | 38 | |
8. | ROW Rybnik | 25 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 37:31 | 6 | 38 | |
9. | Wisla Pulawy | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 43:38 | 5 | 37 | |
10. | Nadwislan Gora | 25 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 37:37 | 0 | 35 | |
11. | Pruszkow | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 29:27 | 2 | 31 | |
12. | Legionowo | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 39:41 | -2 | 30 | |
13. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 29:40 | -11 | 28 | |
14. | Walbrzych | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 24:40 | -16 | 28 | |
15. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 32:37 | -5 | 26 | |
16. | Puszcza | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 29:31 | -2 | 25 | |
17. | Brzesko | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 23:36 | -13 | 25 | |
18. | Limanovia | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 25:40 | -15 | 20 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rozwoj Katowice | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 49:34 | 15 | 53 | |
2. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 48:33 | 15 | 52 | |
3. | ROW Rybnik | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 47:33 | 14 | 50 | |
4. | Blekitni Stargard | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 41:36 | 5 | 49 | |
5. | S. Wola | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 51:36 | 15 | 48 | |
6. | Stal Mielec | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 46:35 | 11 | 48 | |
7. | Rakow | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 38:32 | 6 | 48 | |
8. | Kluczbork | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 34:30 | 4 | 47 | |
9. | Nadwislan Gora | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 48:46 | 2 | 44 | |
10. | Pruszkow | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 33:32 | 1 | 39 | |
11. | Wisla Pulawy | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 45:48 | -3 | 38 | |
12. | Legionowo | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 44:45 | -1 | 35 | |
13. | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:47 | -10 | 34 | |
14. | Brzesko | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 29:40 | -11 | 34 | |
15. | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 42:45 | -3 | 33 | |
16. | Walbrzych | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 29:53 | -24 | 29 | |
17. | Puszcza | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 32:41 | -9 | 28 | |
18. | Limanovia | 30 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 27:54 | -27 | 20 |