# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LKS Lodz | 34 | 34 | 0 | 58:36 | 2.8 | |
2. | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 33 | 1 | 56:45 | 3 | |
3. | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 33 | 1 | 56:47 | 3 | |
4. | Tychy | 34 | 33 | 1 | 46:52 | 2.9 | |
5. | Odra Opole | 34 | 33 | 1 | 39:48 | 2.6 | |
6. | Ruch Chorzow | 34 | 33 | 1 | 48:33 | 2.4 | |
7. | S. Rzeszow | 34 | 32 | 2 | 57:44 | 3 | |
8. | Wisla | 34 | 32 | 2 | 61:38 | 2.9 | |
9. | R. Rzeszow | 34 | 32 | 2 | 43:51 | 2.8 | |
10. | Leczna | 34 | 32 | 2 | 40:45 | 2.5 | |
11. | Skra | 34 | 32 | 2 | 19:50 | 2 | |
12. | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 31 | 3 | 44:53 | 2.9 | |
13. | Termalica B-B. | 34 | 31 | 3 | 55:37 | 2.7 | |
14. | Chojniczanka | 34 | 31 | 3 | 35:57 | 2.7 | |
15. | Puszcza | 34 | 31 | 3 | 49:36 | 2.5 | |
16. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 31 | 3 | 41:39 | 2.4 | |
17. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 34 | 29 | 5 | 28:54 | 2.4 | |
18. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 34 | 29 | 5 | 33:43 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wisla | 34 | 29 | 5 | 61:38 | 2.9 | |
2. | Termalica B-B. | 34 | 29 | 5 | 55:37 | 2.7 | |
3. | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 28 | 6 | 56:45 | 3 | |
4. | R. Rzeszow | 34 | 28 | 6 | 43:51 | 2.8 | |
5. | Chojniczanka | 34 | 28 | 6 | 35:57 | 2.7 | |
6. | Odra Opole | 34 | 26 | 8 | 39:48 | 2.6 | |
7. | Ruch Chorzow | 34 | 26 | 8 | 48:33 | 2.4 | |
8. | Tychy | 34 | 25 | 9 | 46:52 | 2.9 | |
9. | LKS Lodz | 34 | 25 | 9 | 58:36 | 2.8 | |
10. | S. Rzeszow | 34 | 24 | 10 | 57:44 | 3 | |
11. | Leczna | 34 | 24 | 10 | 40:45 | 2.5 | |
12. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 34 | 24 | 10 | 28:54 | 2.4 | |
13. | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 23 | 11 | 56:47 | 3 | |
14. | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 23 | 11 | 44:53 | 2.9 | |
15. | Puszcza | 34 | 23 | 11 | 49:36 | 2.5 | |
16. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 22 | 12 | 41:39 | 2.4 | |
17. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 34 | 22 | 12 | 33:43 | 2.2 | |
18. | Skra | 34 | 19 | 15 | 19:50 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Wisla | 34 | 24 | 10 | 61:38 | 2.9 | |
2. | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 22 | 12 | 56:45 | 3 | |
3. | Termalica B-B. | 34 | 22 | 12 | 55:37 | 2.7 | |
4. | S. Rzeszow | 34 | 20 | 14 | 57:44 | 3 | |
5. | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 19 | 15 | 56:47 | 3 | |
6. | Tychy | 34 | 19 | 15 | 46:52 | 2.9 | |
7. | R. Rzeszow | 34 | 18 | 16 | 43:51 | 2.8 | |
8. | Chojniczanka | 34 | 18 | 16 | 35:57 | 2.7 | |
9. | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 16 | 18 | 44:53 | 2.9 | |
10. | LKS Lodz | 34 | 16 | 18 | 58:36 | 2.8 | |
11. | Leczna | 34 | 16 | 18 | 40:45 | 2.5 | |
12. | Odra Opole | 34 | 15 | 19 | 39:48 | 2.6 | |
13. | Puszcza | 34 | 15 | 19 | 49:36 | 2.5 | |
14. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 34 | 14 | 20 | 28:54 | 2.4 | |
15. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 34 | 14 | 20 | 33:43 | 2.2 | |
16. | Skra | 34 | 14 | 20 | 19:50 | 2 | |
17. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 13 | 21 | 41:39 | 2.4 | |
18. | Ruch Chorzow | 34 | 11 | 23 | 48:33 | 2.4 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 15 | 19 | 56:47 | 3 | |
2. | Tychy | 34 | 13 | 21 | 46:52 | 2.9 | |
3. | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 12 | 22 | 56:45 | 3 | |
4. | S. Rzeszow | 34 | 12 | 22 | 57:44 | 3 | |
5. | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 12 | 22 | 44:53 | 2.9 | |
6. | Chojniczanka | 34 | 10 | 24 | 35:57 | 2.7 | |
7. | Wisla | 34 | 9 | 25 | 61:38 | 2.9 | |
8. | LKS Lodz | 34 | 9 | 25 | 58:36 | 2.8 | |
9. | R. Rzeszow | 34 | 9 | 25 | 43:51 | 2.8 | |
10. | Termalica B-B. | 34 | 8 | 26 | 55:37 | 2.7 | |
11. | Leczna | 34 | 8 | 26 | 40:45 | 2.5 | |
12. | Puszcza | 34 | 8 | 26 | 49:36 | 2.5 | |
13. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 8 | 26 | 41:39 | 2.4 | |
14. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 34 | 7 | 27 | 33:43 | 2.2 | |
15. | Odra Opole | 34 | 6 | 28 | 39:48 | 2.6 | |
16. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 34 | 6 | 28 | 28:54 | 2.4 | |
17. | Ruch Chorzow | 34 | 6 | 28 | 48:33 | 2.4 | |
18. | Skra | 34 | 2 | 32 | 19:50 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 8 | 26 | 56:47 | 3 | |
2. | Tychy | 34 | 8 | 26 | 46:52 | 2.9 | |
3. | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 8 | 26 | 44:53 | 2.9 | |
4. | S. Rzeszow | 34 | 7 | 27 | 57:44 | 3 | |
5. | LKS Lodz | 34 | 6 | 28 | 58:36 | 2.8 | |
6. | Puszcza | 34 | 6 | 28 | 49:36 | 2.5 | |
7. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 34 | 6 | 28 | 28:54 | 2.4 | |
8. | Odra Opole | 34 | 5 | 29 | 39:48 | 2.6 | |
9. | Wisla | 34 | 4 | 30 | 61:38 | 2.9 | |
10. | Chojniczanka | 34 | 4 | 30 | 35:57 | 2.7 | |
11. | Leczna | 34 | 4 | 30 | 40:45 | 2.5 | |
12. | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 3 | 31 | 56:45 | 3 | |
13. | R. Rzeszow | 34 | 3 | 31 | 43:51 | 2.8 | |
14. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 3 | 31 | 41:39 | 2.4 | |
15. | Ruch Chorzow | 34 | 3 | 31 | 48:33 | 2.4 | |
16. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 34 | 3 | 31 | 33:43 | 2.2 | |
17. | Skra | 34 | 2 | 32 | 19:50 | 2 | |
18. | Termalica B-B. | 34 | 1 | 33 | 55:37 | 2.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S. Rzeszow | 34 | 5 | 29 | 57:44 | 3 | |
2. | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 5 | 29 | 44:53 | 2.9 | |
3. | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 4 | 30 | 56:47 | 3 | |
4. | LKS Lodz | 34 | 3 | 31 | 58:36 | 2.8 | |
5. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 3 | 31 | 41:39 | 2.4 | |
6. | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 2 | 32 | 56:45 | 3 | |
7. | R. Rzeszow | 34 | 2 | 32 | 43:51 | 2.8 | |
8. | Odra Opole | 34 | 2 | 32 | 39:48 | 2.6 | |
9. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 34 | 2 | 32 | 28:54 | 2.4 | |
10. | Ruch Chorzow | 34 | 2 | 32 | 48:33 | 2.4 | |
11. | Wisla | 34 | 1 | 33 | 61:38 | 2.9 | |
12. | Termalica B-B. | 34 | 1 | 33 | 55:37 | 2.7 | |
13. | Chojniczanka | 34 | 1 | 33 | 35:57 | 2.7 | |
14. | Leczna | 34 | 1 | 33 | 40:45 | 2.5 | |
15. | Puszcza | 34 | 1 | 33 | 49:36 | 2.5 | |
16. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 34 | 1 | 33 | 33:43 | 2.2 | |
17. | Tychy | 34 | 0 | 34 | 46:52 | 2.9 | |
18. | Skra | 34 | 0 | 34 | 19:50 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrobry Glogow | 34 | 2 | 32 | 44:53 | 2.9 | |
2. | R. Rzeszow | 34 | 2 | 32 | 43:51 | 2.8 | |
3. | Arka Gdynia | 34 | 1 | 33 | 56:45 | 3 | |
4. | Podbeskidzie | 34 | 1 | 33 | 56:47 | 3 | |
5. | S. Rzeszow | 34 | 1 | 33 | 57:44 | 3 | |
6. | LKS Lodz | 34 | 1 | 33 | 58:36 | 2.8 | |
7. | Puszcza | 34 | 1 | 33 | 49:36 | 2.5 | |
8. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 34 | 1 | 33 | 28:54 | 2.4 | |
9. | Tychy | 34 | 0 | 34 | 46:52 | 2.9 | |
10. | Wisla | 34 | 0 | 34 | 61:38 | 2.9 | |
11. | Termalica B-B. | 34 | 0 | 34 | 55:37 | 2.7 | |
12. | Chojniczanka | 34 | 0 | 34 | 35:57 | 2.7 | |
13. | Odra Opole | 34 | 0 | 34 | 39:48 | 2.6 | |
14. | Leczna | 34 | 0 | 34 | 40:45 | 2.5 | |
15. | GKS Katowice | 34 | 0 | 34 | 41:39 | 2.4 | |
16. | Ruch Chorzow | 34 | 0 | 34 | 48:33 | 2.4 | |
17. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 34 | 0 | 34 | 33:43 | 2.2 | |
18. | Skra | 34 | 0 | 34 | 19:50 | 2 |