# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LKS Lodz | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 15 | |
2. | S. Rzeszow | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 11 | 13 | |
3. | Termalica B-B. | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 13 | |
4. | Wisla | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | 8 | 12 | |
5. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 11 | |
6. | Odra Opole | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | |
7. | Ruch Chorzow | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 10 | |
8. | Puszcza | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 10 | |
9. | Podbeskidzie | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:11 | 1 | 8 | |
10. | GKS Katowice | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
11. | Chojniczanka | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 6 | |
12. | Tychy | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
13. | Leczna | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 6 | |
14. | Chrobry Glogow | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 6 | |
15. | R. Rzeszow | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:7 | -1 | 4 | |
16. | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | |
17. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | |
18. | Skra | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:11 | -10 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LKS Lodz | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21:9 | 12 | 28 | |
2. | Termalica B-B. | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 18:6 | 12 | 24 | |
3. | S. Rzeszow | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | 15 | 23 | |
4. | Wisla | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 22 | |
5. | Ruch Chorzow | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 20 | |
6. | Podbeskidzie | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:13 | 10 | 19 | |
7. | Puszcza | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 11:6 | 5 | 18 | |
8. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 14 | |
9. | Chrobry Glogow | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 14 | |
10. | Odra Opole | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 12 | |
11. | R. Rzeszow | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 12 | |
12. | Leczna | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10:13 | -3 | 12 | |
13. | Tychy | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 12:15 | -3 | 11 | |
14. | GKS Katowice | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | 11 | |
15. | Chojniczanka | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 10 | |
16. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | 8 | |
17. | Arka Gdynia | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 7 | |
18. | Skra | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4:18 | -14 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LKS Lodz | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 30:13 | 17 | 39 | |
2. | Termalica B-B. | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 29:14 | 15 | 33 | |
3. | S. Rzeszow | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:18 | 20 | 32 | |
4. | Ruch Chorzow | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 26:16 | 10 | 31 | |
5. | Wisla | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 33:19 | 14 | 30 | |
6. | Puszcza | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:10 | 11 | 29 | |
7. | Podbeskidzie | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 23 | |
8. | Leczna | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 23:20 | 3 | 22 | |
9. | Chrobry Glogow | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 18:16 | 2 | 22 | |
10. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 | 1 | 22 | |
11. | Tychy | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 25:20 | 5 | 21 | |
12. | Chojniczanka | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 20 | |
13. | Odra Opole | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19:16 | 3 | 19 | |
14. | GKS Katowice | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 17 | |
15. | R. Rzeszow | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | 16 | |
16. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:21 | -4 | 16 | |
17. | Arka Gdynia | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 25:24 | 1 | 14 | |
18. | Skra | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7:23 | -16 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LKS Lodz | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 32:16 | 16 | 42 | |
2. | S. Rzeszow | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 42:21 | 21 | 36 | |
3. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 31:17 | 14 | 36 | |
4. | Puszcza | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 35 | |
5. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 28:16 | 12 | 35 | |
6. | Wisla | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 34:19 | 15 | 34 | |
7. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 28 | |
8. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26:18 | 8 | 26 | |
9. | Leczna | 17 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 25:22 | 3 | 24 | |
10. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | 22 | |
11. | Tychy | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 26:25 | 1 | 21 | |
12. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20:21 | -1 | 21 | |
13. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 21 | |
14. | Odra Opole | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 21:22 | -1 | 19 | |
15. | R. Rzeszow | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18:24 | -6 | 17 | |
16. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 26:25 | 1 | 16 | |
17. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | 16 | |
18. | Skra | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 9:25 | -16 | 12 |