# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 17 | 0 | 30:29 | 3.5 | |
2. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 17 | 0 | 24:32 | 3.3 | |
3. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 17 | 0 | 30:20 | 2.9 | |
4. | Puszcza | 17 | 17 | 0 | 25:25 | 2.9 | |
5. | Tychy | 17 | 17 | 0 | 20:27 | 2.8 | |
6. | LKS Lodz | 17 | 17 | 0 | 26:20 | 2.7 | |
7. | Leczna | 17 | 17 | 0 | 15:23 | 2.2 | |
8. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 17 | 0 | 20:17 | 2.2 | |
9. | R. Rzeszow | 17 | 16 | 1 | 25:27 | 3.1 | |
10. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 16 | 1 | 15:36 | 3 | |
11. | Wisla | 17 | 16 | 1 | 27:19 | 2.7 | |
12. | Odra Opole | 17 | 16 | 1 | 18:26 | 2.6 | |
13. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 16 | 1 | 21:17 | 2.2 | |
14. | Skra | 17 | 16 | 1 | 10:25 | 2.1 | |
15. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 15 | 2 | 24:20 | 2.6 | |
16. | S. Rzeszow | 17 | 15 | 2 | 15:23 | 2.2 | |
17. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 12 | 5 | 13:26 | 2.3 | |
18. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 12 | 5 | 11:27 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 16 | 1 | 15:36 | 3 | |
2. | R. Rzeszow | 17 | 15 | 2 | 25:27 | 3.1 | |
3. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 14 | 3 | 30:29 | 3.5 | |
4. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 14 | 3 | 30:20 | 2.9 | |
5. | Puszcza | 17 | 14 | 3 | 25:25 | 2.9 | |
6. | Wisla | 17 | 14 | 3 | 27:19 | 2.7 | |
7. | Odra Opole | 17 | 14 | 3 | 18:26 | 2.6 | |
8. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 14 | 3 | 24:20 | 2.6 | |
9. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 13 | 4 | 20:17 | 2.2 | |
10. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 12 | 5 | 24:32 | 3.3 | |
11. | Tychy | 17 | 12 | 5 | 20:27 | 2.8 | |
12. | LKS Lodz | 17 | 11 | 6 | 26:20 | 2.7 | |
13. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 11 | 6 | 21:17 | 2.2 | |
14. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 11 | 6 | 11:27 | 2.2 | |
15. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 10 | 7 | 13:26 | 2.3 | |
16. | Leczna | 17 | 10 | 7 | 15:23 | 2.2 | |
17. | S. Rzeszow | 17 | 10 | 7 | 15:23 | 2.2 | |
18. | Skra | 17 | 9 | 8 | 10:25 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 12 | 5 | 30:29 | 3.5 | |
2. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 12 | 5 | 30:20 | 2.9 | |
3. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 11 | 6 | 15:36 | 3 | |
4. | Wisla | 17 | 11 | 6 | 27:19 | 2.7 | |
5. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 10 | 7 | 24:20 | 2.6 | |
6. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 9 | 8 | 24:32 | 3.3 | |
7. | R. Rzeszow | 17 | 9 | 8 | 25:27 | 3.1 | |
8. | Puszcza | 17 | 9 | 8 | 25:25 | 2.9 | |
9. | Tychy | 17 | 9 | 8 | 20:27 | 2.8 | |
10. | LKS Lodz | 17 | 8 | 9 | 26:20 | 2.7 | |
11. | Odra Opole | 17 | 8 | 9 | 18:26 | 2.6 | |
12. | Skra | 17 | 8 | 9 | 10:25 | 2.1 | |
13. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 7 | 10 | 13:26 | 2.3 | |
14. | Leczna | 17 | 7 | 10 | 15:23 | 2.2 | |
15. | S. Rzeszow | 17 | 7 | 10 | 15:23 | 2.2 | |
16. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 6 | 11 | 21:17 | 2.2 | |
17. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 6 | 11 | 11:27 | 2.2 | |
18. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 4 | 13 | 20:17 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 9 | 8 | 30:29 | 3.5 | |
2. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 7 | 10 | 24:32 | 3.3 | |
3. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 6 | 11 | 15:36 | 3 | |
4. | Puszcza | 17 | 6 | 11 | 25:25 | 2.9 | |
5. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 6 | 11 | 13:26 | 2.3 | |
6. | R. Rzeszow | 17 | 5 | 12 | 25:27 | 3.1 | |
7. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 5 | 12 | 30:20 | 2.9 | |
8. | Tychy | 17 | 5 | 12 | 20:27 | 2.8 | |
9. | LKS Lodz | 17 | 5 | 12 | 26:20 | 2.7 | |
10. | Wisla | 17 | 4 | 13 | 27:19 | 2.7 | |
11. | S. Rzeszow | 17 | 4 | 13 | 15:23 | 2.2 | |
12. | Odra Opole | 17 | 3 | 14 | 18:26 | 2.6 | |
13. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 3 | 14 | 24:20 | 2.6 | |
14. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 3 | 14 | 21:17 | 2.2 | |
15. | Leczna | 17 | 3 | 14 | 15:23 | 2.2 | |
16. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 3 | 14 | 11:27 | 2.2 | |
17. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 20:17 | 2.2 | |
18. | Skra | 17 | 1 | 16 | 10:25 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 5 | 12 | 30:29 | 3.5 | |
2. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 5 | 12 | 24:32 | 3.3 | |
3. | Puszcza | 17 | 4 | 13 | 25:25 | 2.9 | |
4. | Tychy | 17 | 4 | 13 | 20:27 | 2.8 | |
5. | R. Rzeszow | 17 | 3 | 14 | 25:27 | 3.1 | |
6. | LKS Lodz | 17 | 3 | 14 | 26:20 | 2.7 | |
7. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 3 | 14 | 13:26 | 2.3 | |
8. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 3 | 14 | 11:27 | 2.2 | |
9. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 2 | 15 | 15:36 | 3 | |
10. | Odra Opole | 17 | 2 | 15 | 18:26 | 2.6 | |
11. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 1 | 16 | 30:20 | 2.9 | |
12. | Wisla | 17 | 1 | 16 | 27:19 | 2.7 | |
13. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 1 | 16 | 24:20 | 2.6 | |
14. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:17 | 2.2 | |
15. | Leczna | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:23 | 2.2 | |
16. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 20:17 | 2.2 | |
17. | S. Rzeszow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:23 | 2.2 | |
18. | Skra | 17 | 1 | 16 | 10:25 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 4 | 13 | 24:32 | 3.3 | |
2. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 2 | 15 | 30:29 | 3.5 | |
3. | R. Rzeszow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 25:27 | 3.1 | |
4. | LKS Lodz | 17 | 2 | 15 | 26:20 | 2.7 | |
5. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 2 | 15 | 11:27 | 2.2 | |
6. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 1 | 16 | 30:20 | 2.9 | |
7. | Odra Opole | 17 | 1 | 16 | 18:26 | 2.6 | |
8. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 1 | 16 | 24:20 | 2.6 | |
9. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 1 | 16 | 13:26 | 2.3 | |
10. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 1 | 16 | 21:17 | 2.2 | |
11. | S. Rzeszow | 17 | 1 | 16 | 15:23 | 2.2 | |
12. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15:36 | 3 | |
13. | Puszcza | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:25 | 2.9 | |
14. | Tychy | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:27 | 2.8 | |
15. | Wisla | 17 | 0 | 17 | 27:19 | 2.7 | |
16. | Leczna | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15:23 | 2.2 | |
17. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:17 | 2.2 | |
18. | Skra | 17 | 0 | 17 | 10:25 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chrobry Glogow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 24:32 | 3.3 | |
2. | R. Rzeszow | 17 | 2 | 15 | 25:27 | 3.1 | |
3. | Sandecja Nowy S. | 17 | 1 | 16 | 11:27 | 2.2 | |
4. | Podbeskidzie | 17 | 0 | 17 | 30:29 | 3.5 | |
5. | Chojniczanka | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15:36 | 3 | |
6. | Arka Gdynia | 17 | 0 | 17 | 30:20 | 2.9 | |
7. | Puszcza | 17 | 0 | 17 | 25:25 | 2.9 | |
8. | Tychy | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:27 | 2.8 | |
9. | LKS Lodz | 17 | 0 | 17 | 26:20 | 2.7 | |
10. | Wisla | 17 | 0 | 17 | 27:19 | 2.7 | |
11. | Odra Opole | 17 | 0 | 17 | 18:26 | 2.6 | |
12. | Termalica B-B. | 17 | 0 | 17 | 24:20 | 2.6 | |
13. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 13:26 | 2.3 | |
14. | GKS Katowice | 17 | 0 | 17 | 21:17 | 2.2 | |
15. | Leczna | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15:23 | 2.2 | |
16. | Ruch Chorzow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 20:17 | 2.2 | |
17. | S. Rzeszow | 17 | 0 | 17 | 15:23 | 2.2 | |
18. | Skra | 17 | 0 | 17 | 10:25 | 2.1 |