# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polar Wroclaw | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:2 | 9 | 12 | |
2. | Lech Poznan | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 5 | 10 | |
3. | Arka Gdynia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | |
4. | LKS Lodz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
5. | Hutnik Krakow | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | 7 | |
6. | Radzionkow | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
7. | Tloki Gorzyce | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
8. | Wisla Plock | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
9. | Ceramika Opoczno | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 4 | |
10. | Myszkow | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:6 | -2 | 3 | |
11. | Jagiellonia | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 3 | |
12. | Leczna | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | -4 | 3 | |
13. | Hetman Zamosc | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | |
14. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | -5 | 1 | |
15. | Szczakowianka | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 1 | |
16. | GKS Belchatow | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 1 | |
17. | Polkowice | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
18. | Swit Mazowiecki | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
19. | Odra Opole | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:16 | -8 | 1 | |
20. | Kietrz | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | -8 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polar Wroclaw | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 18 | |
2. | Lech Poznan | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:8 | 7 | 18 | |
3. | Radzionkow | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:12 | 3 | 15 | |
4. | Ceramika Opoczno | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:13 | -2 | 13 | |
5. | Arka Gdynia | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 12 | |
6. | Leczna | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | |
7. | Wisla Plock | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | 11 | |
8. | Szczakowianka | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | 10 | |
9. | Polkowice | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | 9 | |
10. | LKS Lodz | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:10 | -4 | 8 | |
11. | Tloki Gorzyce | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | 8 | |
12. | Kietrz | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:15 | -8 | 8 | |
13. | Hutnik Krakow | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | 7 | |
14. | Myszkow | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | 6 | |
15. | Hetman Zamosc | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 8:17 | -9 | 5 | |
16. | GKS Belchatow | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | 5 | |
17. | Jagiellonia | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5:13 | -8 | 3 | |
18. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 8:17 | -9 | 3 | |
19. | Swit Mazowiecki | 10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5:18 | -13 | 2 | |
20. | Odra Opole | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10:27 | -17 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lech Poznan | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22:10 | 12 | 27 | |
2. | Wisla Plock | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 16:11 | 5 | 24 | |
3. | Polar Wroclaw | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | 20 | |
4. | Leczna | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 15:16 | -1 | 18 | |
5. | Radzionkow | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:24 | -3 | 16 | |
6. | Tloki Gorzyce | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | 16 | |
7. | Hutnik Krakow | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19:32 | -13 | 16 | |
8. | Polkowice | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:16 | -3 | 14 | |
9. | Szczakowianka | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | 14 | |
10. | Ceramika Opoczno | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:26 | -11 | 14 | |
11. | Arka Gdynia | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | 12 | |
12. | GKS Belchatow | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:23 | -8 | 11 | |
13. | LKS Lodz | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:14 | -8 | 10 | |
14. | Hetman Zamosc | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 13:24 | -11 | 10 | |
15. | Kietrz | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7:23 | -16 | 9 | |
16. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:23 | -12 | 7 | |
17. | Myszkow | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8:23 | -15 | 6 | |
18. | Swit Mazowiecki | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8:26 | -18 | 6 | |
19. | Jagiellonia | 15 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 6:19 | -13 | 5 | |
20. | Odra Opole | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 11:33 | -22 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lech Poznan | 19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 24:11 | 13 | 33 | |
2. | Wisla Plock | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 31 | |
3. | Polar Wroclaw | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 22:27 | -5 | 23 | |
4. | Leczna | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 18:24 | -6 | 21 | |
5. | Tloki Gorzyce | 19 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 17:28 | -11 | 20 | |
6. | Radzionkow | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 26:31 | -5 | 19 | |
7. | GKS Belchatow | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 21:27 | -6 | 18 | |
8. | Polkowice | 19 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 17:24 | -7 | 18 | |
9. | Ceramika Opoczno | 19 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 18:30 | -12 | 17 | |
10. | Hutnik Krakow | 19 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 23:41 | -18 | 16 | |
11. | Arka Gdynia | 19 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 15:27 | -12 | 15 | |
12. | Szczakowianka | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 21:40 | -19 | 15 | |
13. | Swit Mazowiecki | 19 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 12:30 | -18 | 13 | |
14. | Hetman Zamosc | 19 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 17:32 | -15 | 12 | |
15. | LKS Lodz | 19 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 7:22 | -15 | 11 | |
16. | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 19 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 14:28 | -14 | 10 | |
17. | Kietrz | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 8:29 | -21 | 10 | |
18. | Jagiellonia | 19 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 10:24 | -14 | 9 | |
19. | Myszkow | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14:32 | -18 | 9 | |
20. | Odra Opole | 19 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 15:43 | -28 | 7 |