# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guairena | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | 7 | 15 | |
2. | 2 de Mayo | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 13 | |
3. | 3 de Febrero | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:6 | 5 | 12 | |
4. | 12 de Octubre | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 4 | 12 | |
5. | Fernando de la Mora | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 10 | |
6. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
7. | Atyra | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 8 | |
8. | Rubio Nu | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Independiente FBC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 8 | |
10. | Sportivo Iteno | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 | |
11. | General Caballero JLM | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | 1 | 7 | |
12. | Sportivo Trinidense | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 5 | |
13. | Resistencia | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 5 | |
14. | Fulgencio Yegros | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 4 | |
15. | RI 3 Corrales | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
16. | Ovetense FC | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2 de Mayo | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 22:3 | 19 | 26 | |
2. | Guairena | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 21:7 | 14 | 26 | |
3. | Fernando de la Mora | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:14 | 9 | 21 | |
4. | 12 de Octubre | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 20 | |
5. | 3 de Febrero | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:15 | 3 | 19 | |
6. | Sportivo Iteno | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 18 | |
7. | Atyra | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 18 | |
8. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 18 | |
9. | General Caballero JLM | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 17 | |
10. | Independiente FBC | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 14:9 | 5 | 16 | |
11. | Rubio Nu | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 16 | |
12. | Sportivo Trinidense | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:8 | 4 | 13 | |
13. | Ovetense FC | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 12 | |
14. | Resistencia | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 12 | |
15. | RI 3 Corrales | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 9 | |
16. | Fulgencio Yegros | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:16 | -6 | 9 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Guairena | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 36:11 | 25 | 39 | |
2. | 2 de Mayo | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 29:6 | 23 | 36 | |
3. | Fernando de la Mora | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 32:16 | 16 | 32 | |
4. | 12 de Octubre | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | 10 | 32 | |
5. | Atyra | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:16 | 9 | 30 | |
6. | Independiente FBC | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25:16 | 9 | 28 | |
7. | 3 de Febrero | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 24:20 | 4 | 26 | |
8. | General Caballero JLM | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:19 | 6 | 25 | |
9. | Sportivo Iteno | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 20:14 | 6 | 23 | |
10. | Rubio Nu | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:15 | 3 | 22 | |
11. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 21 | |
12. | Resistencia | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 21 | |
13. | Ovetense FC | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 17 | |
14. | RI 3 Corrales | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 18:17 | 1 | 16 | |
15. | Sportivo Trinidense | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 15:14 | 1 | 16 | |
16. | Fulgencio Yegros | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | 15 |