# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 de Octubre | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:29 | 3.2 | |
2. | Sportivo Trinidense | 15 | 15 | 0 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
3. | Deportivo Liberacion | 15 | 15 | 0 | 24:9 | 2.2 | |
4. | Independiente FBC | 15 | 14 | 1 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
5. | Sportivo Iteno | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
6. | Fernando de la Mora | 15 | 14 | 1 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
7. | General Caballero SC | 15 | 13 | 2 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Deportivo Caacupe | 15 | 13 | 2 | 22:16 | 2.5 | |
9. | Sp. Carapegua | 15 | 13 | 2 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
10. | Sport Colombia | 15 | 12 | 3 | 13:20 | 2.2 | |
11. | River Plate | 15 | 12 | 3 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
12. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 15 | 12 | 3 | 19:12 | 2.1 | |
13. | Tacuary | 15 | 12 | 3 | 11:18 | 1.9 | |
14. | Cristobal Colon FC | 15 | 11 | 4 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
15. | 3 de Febrero | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:8 | 1.9 | |
16. | Resistencia | 15 | 11 | 4 | 17:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente FBC | 15 | 12 | 3 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
2. | Sportivo Iteno | 15 | 12 | 3 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
3. | Fernando de la Mora | 15 | 12 | 3 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
4. | 12 de Octubre | 15 | 11 | 4 | 19:29 | 3.2 | |
5. | Sportivo Trinidense | 15 | 11 | 4 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
6. | Sp. Carapegua | 15 | 11 | 4 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
7. | Cristobal Colon FC | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
8. | General Caballero SC | 15 | 10 | 5 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
9. | Sport Colombia | 15 | 10 | 5 | 13:20 | 2.2 | |
10. | River Plate | 15 | 10 | 5 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
11. | Deportivo Caacupe | 15 | 9 | 6 | 22:16 | 2.5 | |
12. | Deportivo Liberacion | 15 | 9 | 6 | 24:9 | 2.2 | |
13. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 15 | 8 | 7 | 19:12 | 2.1 | |
14. | Tacuary | 15 | 8 | 7 | 11:18 | 1.9 | |
15. | Resistencia | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:10 | 1.8 | |
16. | 3 de Febrero | 15 | 7 | 8 | 21:8 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 de Octubre | 15 | 10 | 5 | 19:29 | 3.2 | |
2. | Cristobal Colon FC | 15 | 9 | 6 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
3. | Sportivo Trinidense | 15 | 9 | 6 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
4. | Sportivo Iteno | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
5. | Fernando de la Mora | 15 | 8 | 7 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
6. | General Caballero SC | 15 | 7 | 8 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
7. | Deportivo Caacupe | 15 | 7 | 8 | 22:16 | 2.5 | |
8. | Independiente FBC | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
9. | Deportivo Liberacion | 15 | 6 | 9 | 24:9 | 2.2 | |
10. | Sport Colombia | 15 | 5 | 10 | 13:20 | 2.2 | |
11. | River Plate | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
12. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:12 | 2.1 | |
13. | 3 de Febrero | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:8 | 1.9 | |
14. | Tacuary | 15 | 5 | 10 | 11:18 | 1.9 | |
15. | Sp. Carapegua | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
16. | Resistencia | 15 | 4 | 11 | 17:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cristobal Colon FC | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
2. | 12 de Octubre | 15 | 7 | 8 | 19:29 | 3.2 | |
3. | Sportivo Trinidense | 15 | 5 | 10 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
4. | Deportivo Caacupe | 15 | 5 | 10 | 22:16 | 2.5 | |
5. | 3 de Febrero | 15 | 4 | 11 | 21:8 | 1.9 | |
6. | General Caballero SC | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
7. | Independiente FBC | 15 | 3 | 12 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
8. | Sp. Carapegua | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
9. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 15 | 3 | 12 | 19:12 | 2.1 | |
10. | Tacuary | 15 | 3 | 12 | 11:18 | 1.9 | |
11. | Resistencia | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:10 | 1.8 | |
12. | Sportivo Iteno | 15 | 2 | 13 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
13. | Sport Colombia | 15 | 2 | 13 | 13:20 | 2.2 | |
14. | Deportivo Liberacion | 15 | 2 | 13 | 24:9 | 2.2 | |
15. | River Plate | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
16. | Fernando de la Mora | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:10 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 de Octubre | 15 | 4 | 11 | 19:29 | 3.2 | |
2. | Cristobal Colon FC | 15 | 4 | 11 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
3. | General Caballero SC | 15 | 3 | 12 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
4. | Independiente FBC | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
5. | Deportivo Caacupe | 15 | 2 | 13 | 22:16 | 2.5 | |
6. | Sport Colombia | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:20 | 2.2 | |
7. | Deportivo Liberacion | 15 | 1 | 14 | 24:9 | 2.2 | |
8. | Sp. Carapegua | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
9. | River Plate | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
10. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:12 | 2.1 | |
11. | 3 de Febrero | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:8 | 1.9 | |
12. | Tacuary | 15 | 1 | 14 | 11:18 | 1.9 | |
13. | Resistencia | 15 | 1 | 14 | 17:10 | 1.8 | |
14. | Sportivo Trinidense | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
15. | Sportivo Iteno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
16. | Fernando de la Mora | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:10 | 2.3 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 de Octubre | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:29 | 3.2 | |
2. | Cristobal Colon FC | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
3. | General Caballero SC | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
4. | Deportivo Caacupe | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:16 | 2.5 | |
5. | Sport Colombia | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:20 | 2.2 | |
6. | River Plate | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
7. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:12 | 2.1 | |
8. | 3 de Febrero | 15 | 1 | 14 | 21:8 | 1.9 | |
9. | Sportivo Trinidense | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
10. | Independiente FBC | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
11. | Sportivo Iteno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
12. | Fernando de la Mora | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
13. | Deportivo Liberacion | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:9 | 2.2 | |
14. | Sp. Carapegua | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
15. | Tacuary | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:18 | 1.9 | |
16. | Resistencia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | General Caballero SC | 15 | 1 | 14 | 23:15 | 2.5 | |
2. | Deportivo Caacupe | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:16 | 2.5 | |
3. | Sport Colombia | 15 | 1 | 14 | 13:20 | 2.2 | |
4. | Deportivo Caaguazu | 15 | 1 | 14 | 19:12 | 2.1 | |
5. | 12 de Octubre | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:29 | 3.2 | |
6. | Cristobal Colon FC | 15 | 0 | 15 | 23:20 | 2.9 | |
7. | Sportivo Trinidense | 15 | 0 | 15 | 19:21 | 2.7 | |
8. | Independiente FBC | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:15 | 2.5 | |
9. | Sportivo Iteno | 15 | 0 | 15 | 20:17 | 2.5 | |
10. | Fernando de la Mora | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:10 | 2.3 | |
11. | Deportivo Liberacion | 15 | 0 | 15 | 24:9 | 2.2 | |
12. | Sp. Carapegua | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:18 | 2.1 | |
13. | River Plate | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
14. | 3 de Febrero | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:8 | 1.9 | |
15. | Tacuary | 15 | 0 | 15 | 11:18 | 1.9 | |
16. | Resistencia | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:10 | 1.8 |