# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LSK Kvinner W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 27:78 | 5.8 | |
2. | Asker W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 64:20 | 4.7 | |
3. | Arna-Bjornar W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 52:30 | 4.6 | |
4. | Rosenborg W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 62:14 | 4.2 | |
5. | Kolbotn W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 47:27 | 4.1 | |
6. | Athene Moss W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 48:29 | 4.3 | |
7. | Grand Bodo W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 18:55 | 4.1 | |
8. | Byasen W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 17:47 | 3.6 | |
9. | Klepp W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 27:26 | 2.9 | |
10. | Larvik W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 19:55 | 4.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Asker W | 18 | 18 | 0 | 64:20 | 4.7 | |
2. | LSK Kvinner W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 27:78 | 5.8 | |
3. | Athene Moss W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 48:29 | 4.3 | |
4. | Rosenborg W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 62:14 | 4.2 | |
5. | Grand Bodo W | 18 | 17 | 1 | 18:55 | 4.1 | |
6. | Larvik W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 19:55 | 4.1 | |
7. | Arna-Bjornar W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 52:30 | 4.6 | |
8. | Kolbotn W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 47:27 | 4.1 | |
9. | Byasen W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 17:47 | 3.6 | |
10. | Klepp W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 27:26 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LSK Kvinner W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 27:78 | 5.8 | |
2. | Athene Moss W | 18 | 16 | 2 | 48:29 | 4.3 | |
3. | Grand Bodo W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 18:55 | 4.1 | |
4. | Byasen W | 18 | 15 | 3 | 17:47 | 3.6 | |
5. | Asker W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 64:20 | 4.7 | |
6. | Rosenborg W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 62:14 | 4.2 | |
7. | Kolbotn W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 47:27 | 4.1 | |
8. | Larvik W | 18 | 14 | 4 | 19:55 | 4.1 | |
9. | Arna-Bjornar W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 52:30 | 4.6 | |
10. | Klepp W | 18 | 11 | 7 | 27:26 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LSK Kvinner W | 18 | 13 | 5 | 27:78 | 5.8 | |
2. | Asker W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 64:20 | 4.7 | |
3. | Arna-Bjornar W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 52:30 | 4.6 | |
4. | Athene Moss W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 48:29 | 4.3 | |
5. | Rosenborg W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 62:14 | 4.2 | |
6. | Kolbotn W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 47:27 | 4.1 | |
7. | Larvik W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 19:55 | 4.1 | |
8. | Grand Bodo W | 18 | 10 | 8 | 18:55 | 4.1 | |
9. | Byasen W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 17:47 | 3.6 | |
10. | Klepp W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 27:26 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LSK Kvinner W | 18 | 12 | 6 | 27:78 | 5.8 | |
2. | Larvik W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 19:55 | 4.1 | |
3. | Arna-Bjornar W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 52:30 | 4.6 | |
4. | Athene Moss W | 18 | 8 | 10 | 48:29 | 4.3 | |
5. | Asker W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 64:20 | 4.7 | |
6. | Rosenborg W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 62:14 | 4.2 | |
7. | Kolbotn W | 18 | 7 | 11 | 47:27 | 4.1 | |
8. | Grand Bodo W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 18:55 | 4.1 | |
9. | Byasen W | 18 | 4 | 14 | 17:47 | 3.6 | |
10. | Klepp W | 18 | 2 | 16 | 27:26 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LSK Kvinner W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 27:78 | 5.8 | |
2. | Arna-Bjornar W | 18 | 6 | 12 | 52:30 | 4.6 | |
3. | Asker W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 64:20 | 4.7 | |
4. | Athene Moss W | 18 | 4 | 14 | 48:29 | 4.3 | |
5. | Kolbotn W | 18 | 4 | 14 | 47:27 | 4.1 | |
6. | Larvik W | 18 | 4 | 14 | 19:55 | 4.1 | |
7. | Rosenborg W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 62:14 | 4.2 | |
8. | Grand Bodo W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 18:55 | 4.1 | |
9. | Byasen W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 17:47 | 3.6 | |
10. | Klepp W | 18 | 1 | 17 | 27:26 | 2.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LSK Kvinner W | 18 | 9 | 9 | 27:78 | 5.8 | |
2. | Asker W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 64:20 | 4.7 | |
3. | Arna-Bjornar W | 18 | 5 | 13 | 52:30 | 4.6 | |
4. | Rosenborg W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 62:14 | 4.2 | |
5. | Larvik W | 18 | 3 | 15 | 19:55 | 4.1 | |
6. | Athene Moss W | 18 | 2 | 16 | 48:29 | 4.3 | |
7. | Kolbotn W | 18 | 2 | 16 | 47:27 | 4.1 | |
8. | Grand Bodo W | 18 | 2 | 16 | 18:55 | 4.1 | |
9. | Byasen W | 18 | 2 | 16 | 17:47 | 3.6 | |
10. | Klepp W | 18 | 1 | 17 | 27:26 | 2.9 |