# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosenborg W | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:4 | 13 | 15 | |
2. | Athene Moss W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 19:7 | 12 | 12 | |
3. | Asker W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:8 | 10 | 12 | |
4. | Klepp W | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 10 | 12 | |
5. | Byasen W | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:13 | -4 | 9 | |
6. | Kolbotn W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 7 | |
7. | Arna-Bjornar W | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 7 | |
8. | Grand Bodo W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:17 | -15 | 0 | |
9. | Larvik W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:21 | -17 | 0 | |
10. | LSK Kvinner W | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8:29 | -21 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosenborg W | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 32:7 | 25 | 27 | |
2. | Asker W | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 31:12 | 19 | 23 | |
3. | Kolbotn W | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 30:16 | 14 | 20 | |
4. | Klepp W | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 21:14 | 7 | 18 | |
5. | Athene Moss W | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 27:18 | 9 | 17 | |
6. | Arna-Bjornar W | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 35:21 | 14 | 15 | |
7. | Byasen W | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 12:29 | -17 | 10 | |
8. | Larvik W | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:25 | -18 | 5 | |
9. | Grand Bodo W | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:30 | -23 | 5 | |
10. | LSK Kvinner W | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13:43 | -30 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosenborg W | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 46:12 | 34 | 39 | |
2. | Asker W | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 56:19 | 37 | 38 | |
3. | Athene Moss W | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 45:21 | 24 | 30 | |
4. | Kolbotn W | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 41:25 | 16 | 29 | |
5. | Klepp W | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 26:23 | 3 | 22 | |
6. | Arna-Bjornar W | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 45:29 | 16 | 21 | |
7. | Byasen W | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:40 | -24 | 13 | |
8. | Grand Bodo W | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:41 | -25 | 11 | |
9. | Larvik W | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 14:46 | -32 | 8 | |
10. | LSK Kvinner W | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 18:67 | -49 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rosenborg W | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 62:14 | 48 | 48 | |
2. | Asker W | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 64:20 | 44 | 47 | |
3. | Kolbotn W | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 47:27 | 20 | 35 | |
4. | Arna-Bjornar W | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 52:30 | 22 | 30 | |
5. | Athene Moss W | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 48:29 | 19 | 30 | |
6. | Klepp W | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 27:26 | 1 | 25 | |
7. | Byasen W | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 17:47 | -30 | 13 | |
8. | LSK Kvinner W | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 27:78 | -51 | 12 | |
9. | Larvik W | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 19:55 | -36 | 11 | |
10. | Grand Bodo W | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 18:55 | -37 | 11 |