# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raufoss | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 12 | |
2. | Notodden | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 16:5 | 11 | 10 | |
3. | Alta | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 10 | |
4. | Moss | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
5. | Fram | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | 7 | |
6. | Nybergsund | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 6 | |
7. | Stromsgodset 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Kvik Halden | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 1 | 5 | |
9. | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 3 | |
10. | Lorenskog | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 2 | |
11. | Sprint-Jeloy | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:17 | -12 | 2 | |
12. | Orn | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:16 | -13 | 2 | |
13. | Lillestrom 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:21 | -17 | 1 | |
14. | Drammen | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:26 | -23 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raufoss | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 23:14 | 9 | 21 | |
2. | Moss | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | 5 | 19 | |
3. | Notodden | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26:16 | 10 | 17 | |
4. | Fram | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:22 | -4 | 17 | |
5. | Alta | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:20 | -1 | 14 | |
6. | Kvik Halden | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 13 | |
7. | Nybergsund | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 12 | |
8. | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | 12 | |
9. | Stromsgodset 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | 6 | |
10. | Orn | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:30 | -21 | 5 | |
11. | Lillestrom 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 18:40 | -22 | 4 | |
12. | Lorenskog | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | 3 | |
13. | Sprint-Jeloy | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10:32 | -22 | 3 | |
14. | Drammen | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4:49 | -45 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raufoss | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 33:15 | 18 | 30 | |
2. | Moss | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23:15 | 8 | 28 | |
3. | Notodden | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 30:20 | 10 | 21 | |
4. | Fram | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23:28 | -5 | 19 | |
5. | Kvik Halden | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 17 | |
6. | Alta | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | 15 | |
7. | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 20:30 | -10 | 15 | |
8. | Nybergsund | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 12 | |
9. | Lorenskog | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:25 | -8 | 10 | |
10. | Stromsgodset 2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:34 | -14 | 10 | |
11. | Sprint-Jeloy | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:34 | -18 | 10 | |
12. | Orn | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:36 | -23 | 8 | |
13. | Lillestrom 2 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 23:52 | -29 | 5 | |
14. | Drammen | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 8:59 | -51 | 3 |