# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rodde | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 3 | 10 | |
2. | Levanger | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 9 | |
3. | Byasen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | 9 | |
4. | Elverum | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 2 | 7 | |
5. | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:5 | 2 | 7 | |
6. | Traeff | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Nardo | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
8. | Brumunddal | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 5 | |
9. | Herd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:16 | -10 | 4 | |
10. | Nybergsund | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 3 | |
11. | Rosenborg 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | 3 | |
12. | Molde 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | 3 | |
13. | Raufoss | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:15 | -10 | 1 | |
14. | Valdres | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:19 | -15 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Byasen | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 21 | |
2. | Elverum | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:10 | 7 | 16 | |
3. | Levanger | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 17:14 | 3 | 16 | |
4. | Nardo | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15:13 | 2 | 16 | |
5. | Rodde | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:13 | -1 | 14 | |
6. | Raufoss | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:21 | -6 | 14 | |
7. | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:12 | 1 | 13 | |
8. | Traeff | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | 11 | |
9. | Brumunddal | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | 10 | |
10. | Nybergsund | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 10 | |
11. | Rosenborg 2 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:21 | -6 | 9 | |
12. | Herd | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:28 | -20 | 7 | |
13. | Molde 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 14:30 | -16 | 4 | |
14. | Valdres | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6:38 | -32 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Byasen | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:22 | 5 | 25 | |
2. | Elverum | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:14 | 10 | 23 | |
3. | Levanger | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:18 | 4 | 22 | |
4. | Raufoss | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | 20 | |
5. | Nardo | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:22 | -3 | 19 | |
6. | SK Gjovik-Lyn | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 19:17 | 2 | 18 | |
7. | Brumunddal | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | 16 | |
8. | Nybergsund | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:26 | -3 | 15 | |
9. | Traeff | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:21 | -4 | 15 | |
10. | Rodde | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:23 | -7 | 15 | |
11. | Herd | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:33 | -22 | 11 | |
12. | Rosenborg 2 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | 9 | |
13. | Molde 2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 16:43 | -27 | 4 | |
14. | Valdres | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11:44 | -33 | 2 |