# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raufoss | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:6 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Lorenskog | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 12 | |
3. | Stabaek 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 10 | |
4. | Fredrikstad 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 10 | |
5. | Strommen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
6. | Mjondalen | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:8 | 4 | 9 | |
7. | Stromsgodset 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
8. | Manglerud Star | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | 2 | 7 | |
9. | Valdres | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | |
10. | Drobak-Frogn | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | 5 | |
11. | Sprint-Jeloy | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 3 | |
12. | Follo | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | 2 | |
13. | Ostsiden | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:13 | -9 | 2 | |
14. | Modum | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | -12 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raufoss | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 27:8 | 19 | 24 | |
2. | Stabaek 2 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25:11 | 14 | 23 | |
3. | Strommen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 17:14 | 3 | 19 | |
4. | Mjondalen | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 18 | |
5. | Lorenskog | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 11:10 | 1 | 18 | |
6. | Fredrikstad 2 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:12 | 3 | 16 | |
7. | Drobak-Frogn | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 25:20 | 5 | 15 | |
8. | Stromsgodset 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:22 | -5 | 15 | |
9. | Valdres | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | 11 | |
10. | Manglerud Star | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | 10 | |
11. | Follo | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15:18 | -3 | 9 | |
12. | Ostsiden | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | 8 | |
13. | Sprint-Jeloy | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | 5 | |
14. | Modum | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | 5 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Raufoss | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 38:14 | 24 | 34 | |
2. | Lorenskog | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 21:11 | 10 | 31 | |
3. | Stabaek 2 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:18 | 14 | 30 | |
4. | Mjondalen | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 38:21 | 17 | 29 | |
5. | Fredrikstad 2 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 23 | |
6. | Drobak-Frogn | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 35:26 | 9 | 22 | |
7. | Follo | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:23 | 3 | 21 | |
8. | Strommen | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 20:29 | -9 | 20 | |
9. | Stromsgodset 2 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:36 | -10 | 19 | |
10. | Manglerud Star | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 27:28 | -1 | 17 | |
11. | Valdres | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 22:28 | -6 | 17 | |
12. | Modum | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:34 | -17 | 12 | |
13. | Ostsiden | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 18:35 | -17 | 11 | |
14. | Sprint-Jeloy | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 12:27 | -15 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stabaek 2 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 44:24 | 20 | 42 | |
2. | Mjondalen | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 53:30 | 23 | 40 | |
3. | Raufoss | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 45:22 | 23 | 38 | |
4. | Lorenskog | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 29:22 | 7 | 37 | |
5. | Drobak-Frogn | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 42:33 | 9 | 31 | |
6. | Stromsgodset 2 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 41:45 | -4 | 29 | |
7. | Fredrikstad 2 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 29:38 | -9 | 27 | |
8. | Follo | 20 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 31:29 | 2 | 25 | |
9. | Manglerud Star | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 37:36 | 1 | 24 | |
10. | Valdres | 20 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 29:36 | -7 | 23 | |
11. | Strommen | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 26:41 | -15 | 22 | |
12. | Modum | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 23:41 | -18 | 19 | |
13. | Sprint-Jeloy | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 20:34 | -14 | 15 | |
14. | Ostsiden | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 24:46 | -22 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mjondalen | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 63:34 | 29 | 52 | |
2. | Lorenskog | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 46:25 | 21 | 50 | |
3. | Stabaek 2 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 48:33 | 15 | 44 | |
4. | Raufoss | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 55:36 | 19 | 43 | |
5. | Drobak-Frogn | 25 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 51:39 | 12 | 41 | |
6. | Follo | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 43:35 | 8 | 34 | |
7. | Stromsgodset 2 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 53:65 | -12 | 33 | |
8. | Fredrikstad 2 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 36:47 | -11 | 32 | |
9. | Manglerud Star | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 47:42 | 5 | 31 | |
10. | Valdres | 25 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 37:45 | -8 | 31 | |
11. | Strommen | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 31:48 | -17 | 29 | |
12. | Modum | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 32:55 | -23 | 25 | |
13. | Ostsiden | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 29:52 | -23 | 22 | |
14. | Sprint-Jeloy | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 27:41 | -14 | 21 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mjondalen | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 64:34 | 30 | 55 | |
2. | Lorenskog | 26 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 48:27 | 21 | 51 | |
3. | Stabaek 2 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 48:34 | 14 | 44 | |
4. | Raufoss | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 55:37 | 18 | 43 | |
5. | Drobak-Frogn | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 51:40 | 11 | 41 | |
6. | Follo | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 44:35 | 9 | 37 | |
7. | Stromsgodset 2 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 56:68 | -12 | 34 | |
8. | Manglerud Star | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 48:43 | 5 | 32 | |
9. | Valdres | 26 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 40:48 | -8 | 32 | |
10. | Fredrikstad 2 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 36:48 | -12 | 32 | |
11. | Strommen | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 31:49 | -18 | 29 | |
12. | Modum | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 34:57 | -23 | 26 | |
13. | Ostsiden | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 30:52 | -22 | 25 | |
14. | Sprint-Jeloy | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 28:41 | -13 | 24 |