# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vardar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:1 | 14 | 13 | |
2. | Pelister | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 12 | |
3. | Shkendija | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:5 | 7 | 11 | |
4. | Renova | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:6 | 6 | 11 | |
5. | Pobeda | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 10 | |
6. | Bregalnica Stip | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | 4 | 8 | |
7. | Sileks | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:8 | 0 | 8 | |
8. | Shkupi | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | |
9. | Makedonija GP | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 4 | |
10. | Rabotnicki | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vardar | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26:3 | 23 | 26 | |
2. | Shkendija | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24:6 | 18 | 24 | |
3. | Sileks | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 18:11 | 7 | 20 | |
4. | Renova | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18:12 | 6 | 18 | |
5. | Pelister | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:8 | 4 | 16 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | 3 | 16 | |
7. | Pobeda | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 16 | |
8. | Shkupi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 | 2 | 15 | |
9. | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | 4 | 13 | |
10. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:22 | -11 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vardar | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 35:6 | 29 | 39 | |
2. | Shkendija | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 32:14 | 18 | 29 | |
3. | Pelister | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 19:10 | 9 | 28 | |
4. | Renova | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 24:16 | 8 | 27 | |
5. | Sileks | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 23:18 | 5 | 27 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:14 | 8 | 26 | |
7. | Pobeda | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15:15 | 0 | 22 | |
8. | Shkupi | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 17:15 | 2 | 20 | |
9. | Bregalnica Stip | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23:21 | 2 | 17 | |
10. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | 11 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vardar | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 44:8 | 36 | 46 | |
2. | Shkendija | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 40:16 | 24 | 38 | |
3. | Pelister | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 25:10 | 15 | 35 | |
4. | Renova | 18 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 27:16 | 11 | 34 | |
5. | Rabotnicki | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 27:18 | 9 | 32 | |
6. | Sileks | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 26:20 | 6 | 32 | |
7. | Pobeda | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | 25 | |
8. | Shkupi | 18 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 24 | |
9. | Bregalnica Stip | 18 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 25:25 | 0 | 19 | |
10. | Makedonija GP | 18 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 18:40 | -22 | 12 |