# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 17 | 16 | 1 | 43:8 | 3 | |
2. | Renova | 17 | 16 | 1 | 36:11 | 2.8 | |
3. | Met. Skopje | 17 | 16 | 1 | 30:9 | 2.3 | |
4. | Napredok | 17 | 16 | 1 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
5. | Turnovo | 17 | 16 | 1 | 22:12 | 2 | |
6. | Pelister | 16 | 15 | 1 | 18:31 | 3.1 | |
7. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 15 | 2 | 31:15 | 2.7 | |
8. | Teteks | 16 | 15 | 1 | 26:14 | 2.5 | |
9. | FK Skopje | 16 | 15 | 1 | 23:15 | 2.4 | |
10. | Vardar | 16 | 15 | 1 | 15:16 | 1.9 | |
11. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 14 | 2 | 23:16 | 2.4 | |
12. | Sileks | 16 | 14 | 2 | 21:10 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 15 | 2 | 31:15 | 2.7 | |
2. | Shkendija | 17 | 14 | 3 | 43:8 | 3 | |
3. | Renova | 17 | 13 | 4 | 36:11 | 2.8 | |
4. | Pelister | 16 | 12 | 4 | 18:31 | 3.1 | |
5. | Teteks | 16 | 12 | 4 | 26:14 | 2.5 | |
6. | Met. Skopje | 17 | 12 | 5 | 30:9 | 2.3 | |
7. | Turnovo | 17 | 12 | 5 | 22:12 | 2 | |
8. | Sileks | 16 | 11 | 5 | 21:10 | 1.9 | |
9. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 10 | 6 | 23:16 | 2.4 | |
10. | FK Skopje | 16 | 10 | 6 | 23:15 | 2.4 | |
11. | Napredok | 17 | 10 | 7 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
12. | Vardar | 16 | 10 | 6 | 15:16 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 17 | 12 | 5 | 43:8 | 3 | |
2. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 9 | 8 | 31:15 | 2.7 | |
3. | Pelister | 16 | 8 | 8 | 18:31 | 3.1 | |
4. | Renova | 17 | 8 | 9 | 36:11 | 2.8 | |
5. | Met. Skopje | 17 | 8 | 9 | 30:9 | 2.3 | |
6. | Teteks | 16 | 7 | 9 | 26:14 | 2.5 | |
7. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 7 | 9 | 23:16 | 2.4 | |
8. | FK Skopje | 16 | 7 | 9 | 23:15 | 2.4 | |
9. | Napredok | 17 | 5 | 12 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
10. | Vardar | 16 | 5 | 11 | 15:16 | 1.9 | |
11. | Sileks | 16 | 5 | 11 | 21:10 | 1.9 | |
12. | Turnovo | 17 | 4 | 13 | 22:12 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelister | 16 | 6 | 10 | 18:31 | 3.1 | |
2. | Shkendija | 17 | 6 | 11 | 43:8 | 3 | |
3. | Renova | 17 | 6 | 11 | 36:11 | 2.8 | |
4. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 5 | 11 | 23:16 | 2.4 | |
5. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 4 | 13 | 31:15 | 2.7 | |
6. | FK Skopje | 16 | 3 | 13 | 23:15 | 2.4 | |
7. | Napredok | 17 | 3 | 14 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
8. | Teteks | 16 | 2 | 14 | 26:14 | 2.5 | |
9. | Met. Skopje | 17 | 2 | 15 | 30:9 | 2.3 | |
10. | Turnovo | 17 | 2 | 15 | 22:12 | 2 | |
11. | Vardar | 16 | 1 | 15 | 15:16 | 1.9 | |
12. | Sileks | 16 | 1 | 15 | 21:10 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelister | 16 | 4 | 12 | 18:31 | 3.1 | |
2. | Shkendija | 17 | 3 | 14 | 43:8 | 3 | |
3. | Renova | 17 | 3 | 14 | 36:11 | 2.8 | |
4. | Teteks | 16 | 2 | 14 | 26:14 | 2.5 | |
5. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 2 | 14 | 23:16 | 2.4 | |
6. | FK Skopje | 16 | 2 | 14 | 23:15 | 2.4 | |
7. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 1 | 16 | 31:15 | 2.7 | |
8. | Met. Skopje | 17 | 1 | 16 | 30:9 | 2.3 | |
9. | Napredok | 17 | 1 | 16 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
10. | Turnovo | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:12 | 2 | |
11. | Vardar | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:16 | 1.9 | |
12. | Sileks | 16 | 0 | 16 | 21:10 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelister | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:31 | 3.1 | |
2. | Renova | 17 | 1 | 16 | 36:11 | 2.8 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 1 | 16 | 31:15 | 2.7 | |
4. | Teteks | 16 | 1 | 15 | 26:14 | 2.5 | |
5. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 1 | 15 | 23:16 | 2.4 | |
6. | FK Skopje | 16 | 1 | 15 | 23:15 | 2.4 | |
7. | Shkendija | 17 | 0 | 17 | 43:8 | 3 | |
8. | Met. Skopje | 17 | 0 | 17 | 30:9 | 2.3 | |
9. | Napredok | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
10. | Turnovo | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:12 | 2 | |
11. | Vardar | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:16 | 1.9 | |
12. | Sileks | 16 | 0 | 16 | 21:10 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelister | 16 | 1 | 15 | 18:31 | 3.1 | |
2. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 1 | 16 | 31:15 | 2.7 | |
3. | Teteks | 16 | 1 | 15 | 26:14 | 2.5 | |
4. | Shkendija | 17 | 0 | 17 | 43:8 | 3 | |
5. | Renova | 17 | 0 | 17 | 36:11 | 2.8 | |
6. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 0 | 16 | 23:16 | 2.4 | |
7. | FK Skopje | 16 | 0 | 16 | 23:15 | 2.4 | |
8. | Met. Skopje | 17 | 0 | 17 | 30:9 | 2.3 | |
9. | Napredok | 17 | 0 | 17 | 19:16 | 2.1 | |
10. | Turnovo | 17 | 0 | 17 | 22:12 | 2 | |
11. | Vardar | 16 | 0 | 16 | 15:16 | 1.9 | |
12. | Sileks | 16 | 0 | 16 | 21:10 | 1.9 |