# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelister | 33 | 32 | 1 | 25:82 | 3.2 | |
2. | Shkendija | 33 | 32 | 1 | 65:23 | 2.7 | |
3. | Renova | 33 | 31 | 2 | 54:31 | 2.6 | |
4. | Rabotnicki | 33 | 31 | 2 | 53:31 | 2.5 | |
5. | Vardar | 33 | 31 | 2 | 24:44 | 2.1 | |
6. | Turnovo | 33 | 31 | 2 | 35:35 | 2.1 | |
7. | Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 30 | 3 | 33:49 | 2.5 | |
8. | Napredok | 33 | 30 | 3 | 30:48 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sileks | 33 | 30 | 3 | 39:38 | 2.3 | |
10. | Teteks | 33 | 30 | 3 | 38:36 | 2.2 | |
11. | FK Skopje | 33 | 29 | 4 | 36:39 | 2.3 | |
12. | Met. Skopje | 33 | 29 | 4 | 48:24 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelister | 33 | 28 | 5 | 25:82 | 3.2 | |
2. | Rabotnicki | 33 | 27 | 6 | 53:31 | 2.5 | |
3. | Shkendija | 33 | 26 | 7 | 65:23 | 2.7 | |
4. | Renova | 33 | 25 | 8 | 54:31 | 2.6 | |
5. | Sileks | 33 | 25 | 8 | 39:38 | 2.3 | |
6. | Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 24 | 9 | 33:49 | 2.5 | |
7. | Turnovo | 33 | 23 | 10 | 35:35 | 2.1 | |
8. | Teteks | 33 | 22 | 11 | 38:36 | 2.2 | |
9. | Napredok | 33 | 21 | 12 | 30:48 | 2.4 | |
10. | Met. Skopje | 33 | 21 | 12 | 48:24 | 2.2 | |
11. | FK Skopje | 33 | 20 | 13 | 36:39 | 2.3 | |
12. | Vardar | 33 | 20 | 13 | 24:44 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelister | 33 | 20 | 13 | 25:82 | 3.2 | |
2. | Shkendija | 33 | 16 | 17 | 65:23 | 2.7 | |
3. | Met. Skopje | 33 | 16 | 17 | 48:24 | 2.2 | |
4. | Rabotnicki | 33 | 15 | 18 | 53:31 | 2.5 | |
5. | Sileks | 33 | 15 | 18 | 39:38 | 2.3 | |
6. | Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 14 | 19 | 33:49 | 2.5 | |
7. | Napredok | 33 | 14 | 19 | 30:48 | 2.4 | |
8. | FK Skopje | 33 | 13 | 20 | 36:39 | 2.3 | |
9. | Renova | 33 | 12 | 21 | 54:31 | 2.6 | |
10. | Teteks | 33 | 12 | 21 | 38:36 | 2.2 | |
11. | Vardar | 33 | 12 | 21 | 24:44 | 2.1 | |
12. | Turnovo | 33 | 11 | 22 | 35:35 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelister | 33 | 13 | 20 | 25:82 | 3.2 | |
2. | Renova | 33 | 10 | 23 | 54:31 | 2.6 | |
3. | Shkendija | 33 | 9 | 24 | 65:23 | 2.7 | |
4. | Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 8 | 25 | 33:49 | 2.5 | |
5. | Rabotnicki | 33 | 7 | 26 | 53:31 | 2.5 | |
6. | Napredok | 33 | 7 | 26 | 30:48 | 2.4 | |
7. | Sileks | 33 | 6 | 27 | 39:38 | 2.3 | |
8. | FK Skopje | 33 | 5 | 28 | 36:39 | 2.3 | |
9. | Met. Skopje | 33 | 5 | 28 | 48:24 | 2.2 | |
10. | Teteks | 33 | 4 | 29 | 38:36 | 2.2 | |
11. | Vardar | 33 | 4 | 29 | 24:44 | 2.1 | |
12. | Turnovo | 33 | 4 | 29 | 35:35 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelister | 33 | 8 | 25 | 25:82 | 3.2 | |
2. | Renova | 33 | 6 | 27 | 54:31 | 2.6 | |
3. | Napredok | 33 | 5 | 28 | 30:48 | 2.4 | |
4. | Shkendija | 33 | 4 | 29 | 65:23 | 2.7 | |
5. | Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 3 | 30 | 33:49 | 2.5 | |
6. | FK Skopje | 33 | 3 | 30 | 36:39 | 2.3 | |
7. | Teteks | 33 | 3 | 30 | 38:36 | 2.2 | |
8. | Rabotnicki | 33 | 2 | 31 | 53:31 | 2.5 | |
9. | Sileks | 33 | 1 | 32 | 39:38 | 2.3 | |
10. | Met. Skopje | 33 | 1 | 32 | 48:24 | 2.2 | |
11. | Vardar | 33 | 1 | 32 | 24:44 | 2.1 | |
12. | Turnovo | 33 | 1 | 32 | 35:35 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelister | 33 | 2 | 31 | 25:82 | 3.2 | |
2. | Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 2 | 31 | 33:49 | 2.5 | |
3. | FK Skopje | 33 | 2 | 31 | 36:39 | 2.3 | |
4. | Teteks | 33 | 2 | 31 | 38:36 | 2.2 | |
5. | Shkendija | 33 | 1 | 32 | 65:23 | 2.7 | |
6. | Renova | 33 | 1 | 32 | 54:31 | 2.6 | |
7. | Rabotnicki | 33 | 1 | 32 | 53:31 | 2.5 | |
8. | Napredok | 33 | 1 | 32 | 30:48 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sileks | 33 | 0 | 33 | 39:38 | 2.3 | |
10. | Met. Skopje | 33 | 0 | 33 | 48:24 | 2.2 | |
11. | Vardar | 33 | 0 | 33 | 24:44 | 2.1 | |
12. | Turnovo | 33 | 0 | 33 | 35:35 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pelister | 33 | 2 | 31 | 25:82 | 3.2 | |
2. | Rabotnicki | 33 | 1 | 32 | 53:31 | 2.5 | |
3. | Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 1 | 32 | 33:49 | 2.5 | |
4. | FK Skopje | 33 | 1 | 32 | 36:39 | 2.3 | |
5. | Teteks | 33 | 1 | 32 | 38:36 | 2.2 | |
6. | Shkendija | 33 | 0 | 33 | 65:23 | 2.7 | |
7. | Renova | 33 | 0 | 33 | 54:31 | 2.6 | |
8. | Napredok | 33 | 0 | 33 | 30:48 | 2.4 | |
9. | Sileks | 33 | 0 | 33 | 39:38 | 2.3 | |
10. | Met. Skopje | 33 | 0 | 33 | 48:24 | 2.2 | |
11. | Vardar | 33 | 0 | 33 | 24:44 | 2.1 | |
12. | Turnovo | 33 | 0 | 33 | 35:35 | 2.1 |