# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:5 | 6 | 11 | |
2. | Teteks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 5 | 10 | |
3. | Renova | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | 5 | 9 | |
4. | Sileks | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 1 | 9 | |
5. | FK Skopje | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:6 | 3 | 7 | |
6. | Turnovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Vardar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 0 | 7 | |
8. | Bregalnica Stip | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:11 | -5 | 7 | |
9. | Rabotnicki | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | 4 | 5 | |
10. | Met. Skopje | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | 5 | |
11. | Pelister | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:17 | -12 | 3 | |
12. | Napredok | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 21:8 | 13 | 24 | |
2. | Renova | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22:10 | 12 | 19 | |
3. | Sileks | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15:9 | 6 | 19 | |
4. | Rabotnicki | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25:12 | 13 | 17 | |
5. | Met. Skopje | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 17 | |
6. | Teteks | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 14 | |
7. | FK Skopje | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:11 | 4 | 13 | |
8. | Turnovo | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 12 | |
9. | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | 12 | |
10. | Vardar | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | 8 | |
11. | Pelister | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 9:35 | -26 | 6 | |
12. | Napredok | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 34:13 | 21 | 37 | |
2. | Met. Skopje | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29:10 | 19 | 32 | |
3. | Renova | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:18 | 11 | 26 | |
4. | Rabotnicki | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 29:16 | 13 | 23 | |
5. | Sileks | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:16 | 3 | 23 | |
6. | Teteks | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | 20 | |
7. | Bregalnica Stip | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | 19 | |
8. | Turnovo | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | 16 | |
9. | Vardar | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 10:15 | -5 | 16 | |
10. | FK Skopje | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | 15 | |
11. | Napredok | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12:26 | -14 | 13 | |
12. | Pelister | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11:45 | -34 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 20 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 44:16 | 28 | 48 | |
2. | Renova | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 42:23 | 19 | 38 | |
3. | Met. Skopje | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 33:17 | 16 | 38 | |
4. | Rabotnicki | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 38:18 | 20 | 36 | |
5. | Sileks | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 24:20 | 4 | 29 | |
6. | Bregalnica Stip | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 21:31 | -10 | 25 | |
7. | Turnovo | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 19:23 | -4 | 23 | |
8. | Vardar | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15:23 | -8 | 23 | |
9. | Teteks | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 23:28 | -5 | 21 | |
10. | FK Skopje | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | 19 | |
11. | Napredok | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 16:35 | -19 | 19 | |
12. | Pelister | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 19:56 | -37 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 25 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 52:19 | 33 | 58 | |
2. | Met. Skopje | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 38:20 | 18 | 45 | |
3. | Renova | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 45:28 | 17 | 45 | |
4. | Rabotnicki | 25 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 44:22 | 22 | 44 | |
5. | Sileks | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 32:26 | 6 | 38 | |
6. | Bregalnica Stip | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 29:36 | -7 | 37 | |
7. | Teteks | 25 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 32:32 | 0 | 33 | |
8. | Turnovo | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 23:29 | -6 | 29 | |
9. | Vardar | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 20:32 | -12 | 26 | |
10. | Napredok | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 25:43 | -18 | 26 | |
11. | FK Skopje | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 27:32 | -5 | 24 | |
12. | Pelister | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 22:70 | -48 | 13 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 30 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 61:21 | 40 | 68 | |
2. | Renova | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 50:31 | 19 | 53 | |
3. | Met. Skopje | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 42:23 | 19 | 52 | |
4. | Rabotnicki | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 52:28 | 24 | 51 | |
5. | Sileks | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 37:32 | 5 | 44 | |
6. | Teteks | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 35:35 | 0 | 39 | |
7. | Turnovo | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 28:35 | -7 | 38 | |
8. | Bregalnica Stip | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 31:45 | -14 | 38 | |
9. | FK Skopje | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:34 | 0 | 34 | |
10. | Napredok | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 29:47 | -18 | 33 | |
11. | Vardar | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 23:39 | -16 | 32 | |
12. | Pelister | 30 | 5 | 2 | 23 | 24:76 | -52 | 17 |