# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turnovo | 26 | 26 | 0 | 27:35 | 2.4 | |
2. | Rabotnicki | 26 | 26 | 0 | 38:20 | 2.2 | |
3. | Milano Kumanovo | 26 | 25 | 1 | 14:80 | 3.6 | |
4. | Renova | 26 | 25 | 1 | 45:21 | 2.5 | |
5. | Sileks | 26 | 25 | 1 | 28:33 | 2.3 | |
6. | Vardar | 26 | 24 | 2 | 31:28 | 2.3 | |
7. | Teteks | 26 | 23 | 3 | 31:30 | 2.3 | |
8. | Pelister | 26 | 23 | 3 | 28:27 | 2.1 | |
9. | Met. Skopje | 26 | 20 | 6 | 35:16 | 2 | |
10. | Shkupi | 10 | 9 | 1 | 9:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 8 | 2 | 23:5 | 2.8 | |
12. | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milano Kumanovo | 26 | 24 | 2 | 14:80 | 3.6 | |
2. | Sileks | 26 | 20 | 6 | 28:33 | 2.3 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 26 | 19 | 7 | 38:20 | 2.2 | |
4. | Turnovo | 26 | 18 | 8 | 27:35 | 2.4 | |
5. | Renova | 26 | 17 | 9 | 45:21 | 2.5 | |
6. | Vardar | 26 | 16 | 10 | 31:28 | 2.3 | |
7. | Met. Skopje | 26 | 15 | 11 | 35:16 | 2 | |
8. | Teteks | 26 | 14 | 12 | 31:30 | 2.3 | |
9. | Pelister | 26 | 13 | 13 | 28:27 | 2.1 | |
10. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 6 | 4 | 23:5 | 2.8 | |
11. | Shkupi | 10 | 6 | 4 | 9:14 | 2.3 | |
12. | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milano Kumanovo | 26 | 18 | 8 | 14:80 | 3.6 | |
2. | Renova | 26 | 11 | 15 | 45:21 | 2.5 | |
3. | Pelister | 26 | 11 | 15 | 28:27 | 2.1 | |
4. | Met. Skopje | 26 | 11 | 15 | 35:16 | 2 | |
5. | Teteks | 26 | 10 | 16 | 31:30 | 2.3 | |
6. | Turnovo | 26 | 9 | 17 | 27:35 | 2.4 | |
7. | Vardar | 26 | 9 | 17 | 31:28 | 2.3 | |
8. | Sileks | 26 | 9 | 17 | 28:33 | 2.3 | |
9. | Rabotnicki | 26 | 9 | 17 | 38:20 | 2.2 | |
10. | Shkupi | 10 | 5 | 5 | 9:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 4 | 6 | 23:5 | 2.8 | |
12. | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milano Kumanovo | 26 | 14 | 12 | 14:80 | 3.6 | |
2. | Renova | 26 | 10 | 16 | 45:21 | 2.5 | |
3. | Teteks | 26 | 8 | 18 | 31:30 | 2.3 | |
4. | Vardar | 26 | 7 | 19 | 31:28 | 2.3 | |
5. | Sileks | 26 | 6 | 20 | 28:33 | 2.3 | |
6. | Turnovo | 26 | 5 | 21 | 27:35 | 2.4 | |
7. | Pelister | 26 | 5 | 21 | 28:27 | 2.1 | |
8. | Met. Skopje | 26 | 5 | 21 | 35:16 | 2 | |
9. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 4 | 6 | 23:5 | 2.8 | |
10. | Shkupi | 10 | 2 | 8 | 9:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | Rabotnicki | 26 | 2 | 24 | 38:20 | 2.2 | |
12. | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milano Kumanovo | 26 | 6 | 20 | 14:80 | 3.6 | |
2. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 3 | 7 | 23:5 | 2.8 | |
3. | Renova | 26 | 3 | 23 | 45:21 | 2.5 | |
4. | Vardar | 26 | 3 | 23 | 31:28 | 2.3 | |
5. | Teteks | 26 | 3 | 23 | 31:30 | 2.3 | |
6. | Turnovo | 26 | 2 | 24 | 27:35 | 2.4 | |
7. | Sileks | 26 | 1 | 25 | 28:33 | 2.3 | |
8. | Shkupi | 10 | 1 | 9 | 9:14 | 2.3 | |
9. | Rabotnicki | 26 | 1 | 25 | 38:20 | 2.2 | |
10. | Pelister | 26 | 1 | 25 | 28:27 | 2.1 | |
11. | Met. Skopje | 26 | 0 | 26 | 35:16 | 2 | |
12. | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milano Kumanovo | 26 | 5 | 21 | 14:80 | 3.6 | |
2. | Teteks | 26 | 3 | 23 | 31:30 | 2.3 | |
3. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 1 | 9 | 23:5 | 2.8 | |
4. | Turnovo | 26 | 1 | 25 | 27:35 | 2.4 | |
5. | Rabotnicki | 26 | 1 | 25 | 38:20 | 2.2 | |
6. | Pelister | 26 | 1 | 25 | 28:27 | 2.1 | |
7. | Renova | 26 | 0 | 26 | 45:21 | 2.5 | |
8. | Vardar | 26 | 0 | 26 | 31:28 | 2.3 | |
9. | Sileks | 26 | 0 | 26 | 28:33 | 2.3 | |
10. | Shkupi | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:14 | 2.3 | |
11. | Met. Skopje | 26 | 0 | 26 | 35:16 | 2 | |
12. | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milano Kumanovo | 26 | 1 | 25 | 14:80 | 3.6 | |
2. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 1 | 9 | 23:5 | 2.8 | |
3. | Turnovo | 26 | 1 | 25 | 27:35 | 2.4 | |
4. | Pelister | 26 | 1 | 25 | 28:27 | 2.1 | |
5. | Renova | 26 | 0 | 26 | 45:21 | 2.5 | |
6. | Vardar | 26 | 0 | 26 | 31:28 | 2.3 | |
7. | Sileks | 26 | 0 | 26 | 28:33 | 2.3 | |
8. | Teteks | 26 | 0 | 26 | 31:30 | 2.3 | |
9. | Shkupi | 10 | 0 | 10 | 9:14 | 2.3 | |
10. | Rabotnicki | 26 | 0 | 26 | 38:20 | 2.2 | |
11. | Met. Skopje | 26 | 0 | 26 | 35:16 | 2 | |
12. | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |