# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Met. Skopje | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 13 | |
2. | Makedonija GP | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 11 | |
3. | Vardar | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:2 | 8 | 10 | |
4. | Teteks | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | |
5. | Renova | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 7 | |
6. | Turnovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Pelister | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Rabotnicki | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
9. | Shkupi | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | 6 | |
10. | Sileks | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | 5 | |
11. | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |
12. | Milano Kumanovo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Met. Skopje | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 22 | |
2. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:5 | 18 | 19 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13:8 | 5 | 19 | |
4. | Vardar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:4 | 9 | 18 | |
5. | Pelister | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | 1 | 17 | |
6. | Renova | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 9:8 | 1 | 16 | |
7. | Teteks | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:8 | 2 | 13 | |
8. | Shkupi | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
9. | Turnovo | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:11 | -6 | 8 | |
10. | Sileks | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:13 | -7 | 7 | |
11. | Milano Kumanovo | 10 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 6:22 | -16 | 3 | |
12. | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Met. Skopje | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 23:6 | 17 | 34 | |
2. | Renova | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | 7 | 29 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 19:14 | 5 | 25 | |
4. | Vardar | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 16:10 | 6 | 22 | |
5. | Pelister | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | 21 | |
6. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:5 | 18 | 19 | |
7. | Teteks | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:17 | 3 | 19 | |
8. | Sileks | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 17 | |
9. | Turnovo | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:22 | -8 | 14 | |
10. | Shkupi | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
11. | Milano Kumanovo | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:39 | -27 | 6 | |
12. | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Renova | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 35:14 | 21 | 44 | |
2. | Met. Skopje | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 30:10 | 20 | 42 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 27:17 | 10 | 36 | |
4. | Pelister | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 21:19 | 2 | 31 | |
5. | Vardar | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 25:17 | 8 | 28 | |
6. | Teteks | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 23:22 | 1 | 25 | |
7. | Turnovo | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 19:28 | -9 | 20 | |
8. | Sileks | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | 20 | |
9. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:5 | 18 | 19 | |
10. | Shkupi | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
11. | Milano Kumanovo | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12:62 | -50 | 6 | |
12. | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Renova | 25 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 43:21 | 22 | 52 | |
2. | Rabotnicki | 25 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 37:19 | 18 | 49 | |
3. | Met. Skopje | 25 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 34:15 | 19 | 46 | |
4. | Pelister | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 28:27 | 1 | 38 | |
5. | Vardar | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 30:27 | 3 | 32 | |
6. | Sileks | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 27:32 | -5 | 31 | |
7. | Teteks | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 29:28 | 1 | 29 | |
8. | Turnovo | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 26:34 | -8 | 28 | |
9. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:5 | 18 | 19 | |
10. | Shkupi | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
11. | Milano Kumanovo | 25 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 14:78 | -64 | 6 | |
12. | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Renova | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 45:21 | 24 | 55 | |
2. | Rabotnicki | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 38:20 | 18 | 50 | |
3. | Met. Skopje | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 35:16 | 19 | 47 | |
4. | Pelister | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 28:27 | 1 | 39 | |
5. | Vardar | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 31:28 | 3 | 33 | |
6. | Sileks | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 28:33 | -5 | 32 | |
7. | Teteks | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 31:30 | 1 | 30 | |
8. | Turnovo | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 27:35 | -8 | 29 | |
9. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23:5 | 18 | 19 | |
10. | Shkupi | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | 11 | |
11. | Milano Kumanovo | 26 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 14:80 | -66 | 6 | |
12. | Pobeda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |