# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pobeda | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17:3 | 14 | 15 | |
2. | Napredok | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13:2 | 11 | 15 | |
3. | Renova | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:4 | 8 | 15 | |
4. | Makedonija GP | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 | 13 | |
5. | Sileks | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 9 | 10 | |
6. | Bashkimi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 2 | 10 | |
7. | Rabotnicki | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | 7 | 8 | |
8. | Shkendija | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 1 | 8 | |
9. | Vardar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:4 | 10 | 7 | |
10. | Pelister | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | 6 | |
11. | Bregalnica Stip | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | 4 | |
12. | Vellazerimi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:16 | -11 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pobeda | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 27:8 | 19 | 28 | |
2. | Renova | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24:8 | 16 | 25 | |
3. | Napredok | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 20:7 | 13 | 25 | |
4. | Rabotnicki | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 33:6 | 27 | 21 | |
5. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 17:5 | 12 | 21 | |
6. | Pelister | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 16 | |
7. | Vardar | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:8 | 10 | 15 | |
8. | Sileks | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19:11 | 8 | 15 | |
9. | Shkendija | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14:15 | -1 | 15 | |
10. | Bashkimi | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 14 | |
11. | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4:22 | -18 | 4 | |
12. | Vellazerimi | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | 3 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pobeda | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 41:15 | 26 | 41 | |
2. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 30:7 | 23 | 36 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 50:12 | 38 | 34 | |
4. | Napredok | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 32:9 | 23 | 34 | |
5. | Renova | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:12 | 21 | 33 | |
6. | Pelister | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 23:12 | 11 | 28 | |
7. | Sileks | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 32:15 | 17 | 26 | |
8. | Vardar | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:12 | 19 | 25 | |
9. | Bashkimi | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:24 | 8 | 24 | |
10. | Shkendija | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | 23 | |
11. | Bregalnica Stip | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | 11 | |
12. | Vellazerimi | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 16:38 | -22 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pobeda | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 45:17 | 28 | 47 | |
2. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 54:14 | 40 | 40 | |
3. | Makedonija GP | 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 34:8 | 26 | 40 | |
4. | Renova | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 35:14 | 21 | 36 | |
5. | Napredok | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 33:10 | 23 | 35 | |
6. | Pelister | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 25:13 | 12 | 31 | |
7. | Vardar | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 34:14 | 20 | 29 | |
8. | Sileks | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 34:16 | 18 | 29 | |
9. | Bashkimi | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 33:24 | 9 | 27 | |
10. | Shkendija | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 24:22 | 2 | 26 | |
11. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13:35 | -22 | 11 | |
12. | Vellazerimi | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 16:38 | -22 | 8 |