# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bashkimi | 17 | 17 | 0 | 35:24 | 3.5 | |
2. | Vardar | 17 | 17 | 0 | 40:16 | 3.3 | |
3. | Sileks | 17 | 17 | 0 | 39:13 | 3.1 | |
4. | Shkupi | 16 | 16 | 0 | 22:36 | 3.6 | |
5. | Cem. Skopje | 16 | 16 | 0 | 37:21 | 3.6 | |
6. | Shkendija | 17 | 16 | 1 | 42:14 | 3.3 | |
7. | Pobeda | 17 | 16 | 1 | 38:17 | 3.2 | |
8. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 16 | 1 | 34:10 | 2.6 | |
9. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 14 | 2 | 34:19 | 3.3 | |
10. | Belasica | 16 | 14 | 2 | 32:18 | 3.1 | |
11. | Napredok | 16 | 14 | 2 | 5:35 | 2.5 | |
12. | Solidarnost | 16 | 14 | 2 | 16:15 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bashkimi | 17 | 15 | 2 | 35:24 | 3.5 | |
2. | Cem. Skopje | 16 | 14 | 2 | 37:21 | 3.6 | |
3. | Vardar | 17 | 14 | 3 | 40:16 | 3.3 | |
4. | Shkupi | 16 | 13 | 3 | 22:36 | 3.6 | |
5. | Shkendija | 17 | 13 | 4 | 42:14 | 3.3 | |
6. | Pobeda | 17 | 13 | 4 | 38:17 | 3.2 | |
7. | Sileks | 17 | 13 | 4 | 39:13 | 3.1 | |
8. | Belasica | 16 | 13 | 3 | 32:18 | 3.1 | |
9. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 13 | 4 | 34:10 | 2.6 | |
10. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 12 | 4 | 34:19 | 3.3 | |
11. | Napredok | 16 | 11 | 5 | 5:35 | 2.5 | |
12. | Solidarnost | 16 | 9 | 7 | 16:15 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkupi | 16 | 12 | 4 | 22:36 | 3.6 | |
2. | Bashkimi | 17 | 12 | 5 | 35:24 | 3.5 | |
3. | Vardar | 17 | 11 | 6 | 40:16 | 3.3 | |
4. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 11 | 5 | 34:19 | 3.3 | |
5. | Shkendija | 17 | 11 | 6 | 42:14 | 3.3 | |
6. | Pobeda | 17 | 11 | 6 | 38:17 | 3.2 | |
7. | Cem. Skopje | 16 | 10 | 6 | 37:21 | 3.6 | |
8. | Belasica | 16 | 10 | 6 | 32:18 | 3.1 | |
9. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 10 | 7 | 34:10 | 2.6 | |
10. | Sileks | 17 | 9 | 8 | 39:13 | 3.1 | |
11. | Napredok | 16 | 9 | 7 | 5:35 | 2.5 | |
12. | Solidarnost | 16 | 6 | 10 | 16:15 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkupi | 16 | 8 | 8 | 22:36 | 3.6 | |
2. | Pobeda | 17 | 8 | 9 | 38:17 | 3.2 | |
3. | Bashkimi | 17 | 7 | 10 | 35:24 | 3.5 | |
4. | Vardar | 17 | 7 | 10 | 40:16 | 3.3 | |
5. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 7 | 9 | 34:19 | 3.3 | |
6. | Sileks | 17 | 7 | 10 | 39:13 | 3.1 | |
7. | Belasica | 16 | 7 | 9 | 32:18 | 3.1 | |
8. | Cem. Skopje | 16 | 6 | 10 | 37:21 | 3.6 | |
9. | Shkendija | 17 | 6 | 11 | 42:14 | 3.3 | |
10. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 4 | 13 | 34:10 | 2.6 | |
11. | Napredok | 16 | 3 | 13 | 5:35 | 2.5 | |
12. | Solidarnost | 16 | 1 | 15 | 16:15 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkupi | 16 | 6 | 10 | 22:36 | 3.6 | |
2. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 6 | 10 | 34:19 | 3.3 | |
3. | Vardar | 17 | 5 | 12 | 40:16 | 3.3 | |
4. | Shkendija | 17 | 5 | 12 | 42:14 | 3.3 | |
5. | Cem. Skopje | 16 | 4 | 12 | 37:21 | 3.6 | |
6. | Pobeda | 17 | 4 | 13 | 38:17 | 3.2 | |
7. | Bashkimi | 17 | 3 | 14 | 35:24 | 3.5 | |
8. | Belasica | 16 | 3 | 13 | 32:18 | 3.1 | |
9. | Sileks | 17 | 2 | 15 | 39:13 | 3.1 | |
10. | Napredok | 16 | 2 | 14 | 5:35 | 2.5 | |
11. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 1 | 16 | 34:10 | 2.6 | |
12. | Solidarnost | 16 | 1 | 15 | 16:15 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cem. Skopje | 16 | 4 | 12 | 37:21 | 3.6 | |
2. | Bashkimi | 17 | 3 | 14 | 35:24 | 3.5 | |
3. | Shkendija | 17 | 3 | 14 | 42:14 | 3.3 | |
4. | Vardar | 17 | 2 | 15 | 40:16 | 3.3 | |
5. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 2 | 14 | 34:19 | 3.3 | |
6. | Pobeda | 17 | 2 | 15 | 38:17 | 3.2 | |
7. | Sileks | 17 | 2 | 15 | 39:13 | 3.1 | |
8. | Shkupi | 16 | 1 | 15 | 22:36 | 3.6 | |
9. | Belasica | 16 | 1 | 15 | 32:18 | 3.1 | |
10. | Napredok | 16 | 1 | 15 | 5:35 | 2.5 | |
11. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 34:10 | 2.6 | |
12. | Solidarnost | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:15 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Cem. Skopje | 16 | 3 | 13 | 37:21 | 3.6 | |
2. | Bashkimi | 17 | 2 | 15 | 35:24 | 3.5 | |
3. | Shkendija | 17 | 2 | 15 | 42:14 | 3.3 | |
4. | Shkupi | 16 | 1 | 15 | 22:36 | 3.6 | |
5. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 1 | 15 | 34:19 | 3.3 | |
6. | Pobeda | 17 | 1 | 16 | 38:17 | 3.2 | |
7. | Sileks | 17 | 1 | 16 | 39:13 | 3.1 | |
8. | Belasica | 16 | 1 | 15 | 32:18 | 3.1 | |
9. | Vardar | 17 | 0 | 17 | 40:16 | 3.3 | |
10. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 34:10 | 2.6 | |
11. | Napredok | 16 | 0 | 16 | 5:35 | 2.5 | |
12. | Solidarnost | 16 | 0 | 16 | 16:15 | 1.9 |