# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ohrid | 15 | 15 | 0 | 9:58 | 4.5 | |
2. | Novaci | 15 | 15 | 0 | 16:40 | 3.7 | |
3. | Korzo Prilep | 15 | 15 | 0 | 20:28 | 3.2 | |
4. | Pobeda | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
5. | Lok. Skopje | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
6. | Gorno Lisice | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
7. | Miravci | 15 | 15 | 0 | 15:15 | 2 | |
8. | Oktomvri | 15 | 14 | 1 | 18:37 | 3.7 | |
9. | KF Gostivar | 15 | 14 | 1 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
10. | Babi Stip | 15 | 14 | 1 | 10:29 | 2.6 | |
11. | FK Skopje | 15 | 14 | 1 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
12. | FK Rufeja | 15 | 14 | 1 | 17:10 | 1.8 | |
13. | Vrapciste | 15 | 13 | 2 | 15:25 | 2.7 | |
14. | Solidarnost | 15 | 13 | 2 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
15. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
16. | Tikves | 15 | 11 | 4 | 6:33 | 2.6 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ohrid | 15 | 14 | 1 | 9:58 | 4.5 | |
2. | Novaci | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16:40 | 3.7 | |
3. | Korzo Prilep | 15 | 14 | 1 | 20:28 | 3.2 | |
4. | Oktomvri | 15 | 12 | 3 | 18:37 | 3.7 | |
5. | Pobeda | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
6. | KF Gostivar | 15 | 12 | 3 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
7. | Lok. Skopje | 15 | 12 | 3 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
8. | Vrapciste | 15 | 11 | 4 | 15:25 | 2.7 | |
9. | Babi Stip | 15 | 11 | 4 | 10:29 | 2.6 | |
10. | FK Skopje | 15 | 11 | 4 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
11. | Solidarnost | 15 | 10 | 5 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
12. | Miravci | 15 | 10 | 5 | 15:15 | 2 | |
13. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 9 | 6 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Tikves | 15 | 9 | 6 | 6:33 | 2.6 | |
15. | Gorno Lisice | 15 | 9 | 6 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
16. | FK Rufeja | 15 | 8 | 7 | 17:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ohrid | 15 | 14 | 1 | 9:58 | 4.5 | |
2. | Novaci | 15 | 13 | 2 | 16:40 | 3.7 | |
3. | Oktomvri | 15 | 11 | 4 | 18:37 | 3.7 | |
4. | Korzo Prilep | 15 | 9 | 6 | 20:28 | 3.2 | |
5. | Pobeda | 15 | 9 | 6 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
6. | Tikves | 15 | 8 | 7 | 6:33 | 2.6 | |
7. | KF Gostivar | 15 | 7 | 8 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
8. | Lok. Skopje | 15 | 7 | 8 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
9. | Vrapciste | 15 | 7 | 8 | 15:25 | 2.7 | |
10. | Solidarnost | 15 | 7 | 8 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
11. | Babi Stip | 15 | 7 | 8 | 10:29 | 2.6 | |
12. | FK Skopje | 15 | 6 | 9 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
13. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 5 | 10 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
14. | Gorno Lisice | 15 | 5 | 10 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
15. | Miravci | 15 | 3 | 12 | 15:15 | 2 | |
16. | FK Rufeja | 15 | 3 | 12 | 17:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Novaci | 15 | 8 | 7 | 16:40 | 3.7 | |
2. | Ohrid | 15 | 7 | 8 | 9:58 | 4.5 | |
3. | Korzo Prilep | 15 | 7 | 8 | 20:28 | 3.2 | |
4. | Oktomvri | 15 | 6 | 9 | 18:37 | 3.7 | |
5. | KF Gostivar | 15 | 6 | 9 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
6. | Tikves | 15 | 6 | 9 | 6:33 | 2.6 | |
7. | Vrapciste | 15 | 5 | 10 | 15:25 | 2.7 | |
8. | Pobeda | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
9. | Lok. Skopje | 15 | 4 | 11 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
10. | FK Skopje | 15 | 4 | 11 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
11. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 3 | 12 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
12. | Solidarnost | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
13. | Babi Stip | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:29 | 2.6 | |
14. | Gorno Lisice | 15 | 2 | 13 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
15. | FK Rufeja | 15 | 2 | 13 | 17:10 | 1.8 | |
16. | Miravci | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:15 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ohrid | 15 | 6 | 9 | 9:58 | 4.5 | |
2. | Oktomvri | 15 | 5 | 10 | 18:37 | 3.7 | |
3. | Novaci | 15 | 4 | 11 | 16:40 | 3.7 | |
4. | Tikves | 15 | 4 | 11 | 6:33 | 2.6 | |
5. | Lok. Skopje | 15 | 3 | 12 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
6. | Solidarnost | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
7. | Pobeda | 15 | 2 | 13 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
8. | KF Gostivar | 15 | 2 | 13 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
9. | Vrapciste | 15 | 2 | 13 | 15:25 | 2.7 | |
10. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
11. | Babi Stip | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:29 | 2.6 | |
12. | Korzo Prilep | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:28 | 3.2 | |
13. | FK Skopje | 15 | 1 | 14 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
14. | Miravci | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:15 | 2 | |
15. | Gorno Lisice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
16. | FK Rufeja | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ohrid | 15 | 5 | 10 | 9:58 | 4.5 | |
2. | Oktomvri | 15 | 4 | 11 | 18:37 | 3.7 | |
3. | Solidarnost | 15 | 3 | 12 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
4. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 2 | 13 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
5. | Babi Stip | 15 | 2 | 13 | 10:29 | 2.6 | |
6. | Novaci | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:40 | 3.7 | |
7. | Korzo Prilep | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:28 | 3.2 | |
8. | Pobeda | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
9. | KF Gostivar | 15 | 1 | 14 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
10. | Lok. Skopje | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
11. | Vrapciste | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:25 | 2.7 | |
12. | Tikves | 15 | 1 | 14 | 6:33 | 2.6 | |
13. | FK Skopje | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
14. | Gorno Lisice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
15. | Miravci | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:15 | 2 | |
16. | FK Rufeja | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:10 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ohrid | 15 | 3 | 12 | 9:58 | 4.5 | |
2. | Oktomvri | 15 | 2 | 13 | 18:37 | 3.7 | |
3. | Novaci | 15 | 1 | 14 | 16:40 | 3.7 | |
4. | Korzo Prilep | 15 | 1 | 14 | 20:28 | 3.2 | |
5. | KF Gostivar | 15 | 1 | 14 | 29:14 | 2.9 | |
6. | Lok. Skopje | 15 | 1 | 14 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
7. | Vrapciste | 15 | 1 | 14 | 15:25 | 2.7 | |
8. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 1 | 14 | 28:11 | 2.6 | |
9. | Babi Stip | 15 | 1 | 14 | 10:29 | 2.6 | |
10. | Pobeda | 15 | 0 | 15 | 14:29 | 2.9 | |
11. | Solidarnost | 15 | 0 | 15 | 13:26 | 2.6 | |
12. | Tikves | 15 | 0 | 15 | 6:33 | 2.6 | |
13. | FK Skopje | 15 | 0 | 15 | 22:14 | 2.4 | |
14. | Gorno Lisice | 15 | 0 | 15 | 21:10 | 2.1 | |
15. | Miravci | 15 | 0 | 15 | 15:15 | 2 | |
16. | FK Rufeja | 15 | 0 | 15 | 17:10 | 1.8 |