# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rabotnicki | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 6 | 13 | |
2. | Shkendija | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | 10 | 12 | |
3. | Voska Sport | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | 7 | 12 | |
4. | Brera Strumica | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | Struga | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
6. | Shkupi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
7. | KF Gostivar | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 7 | |
8. | Vardar | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
9. | Tikves | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 6 | |
10. | Sileks | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | 4 | |
11. | Bregalnica Stip | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | 2 | |
12. | Makedonija GP | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | -6 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 19 | |
2. | Struga | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 19 | |
3. | Voska Sport | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 16 | |
4. | Tikves | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16:15 | 1 | 16 | |
5. | Shkupi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12:10 | 2 | 15 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 14 | |
7. | Vardar | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | 14 | |
8. | Brera Strumica | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
9. | Sileks | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | 12 | |
10. | KF Gostivar | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | 11 | |
11. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 8 | |
12. | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6:17 | -11 | 7 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 29 | |
2. | Struga | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | 7 | 28 | |
3. | Shkupi | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 19:12 | 7 | 26 | |
4. | Voska Sport | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 17:14 | 3 | 23 | |
5. | Rabotnicki | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:16 | 2 | 21 | |
6. | Vardar | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 21 | |
7. | Tikves | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 21:22 | -1 | 20 | |
8. | KF Gostivar | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | 20 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 16:18 | -2 | 18 | |
10. | Sileks | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | 17 | |
11. | Bregalnica Stip | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:26 | -15 | 11 | |
12. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10:21 | -11 | 8 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Struga | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 36:22 | 14 | 40 | |
2. | Shkendija | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 38:18 | 20 | 37 | |
3. | Shkupi | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 26:14 | 12 | 36 | |
4. | Voska Sport | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 23:22 | 1 | 29 | |
5. | KF Gostivar | 20 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 20:19 | 1 | 29 | |
6. | Tikves | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 28:26 | 2 | 28 | |
7. | Rabotnicki | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 20:21 | -1 | 28 | |
8. | Vardar | 20 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 17:27 | -10 | 24 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 20:23 | -3 | 23 | |
10. | Sileks | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 16:24 | -8 | 22 | |
11. | Makedonija GP | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 15:26 | -11 | 15 | |
12. | Bregalnica Stip | 20 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 16:33 | -17 | 14 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkupi | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 34:17 | 17 | 49 | |
2. | Shkendija | 25 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 45:21 | 24 | 48 | |
3. | Struga | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 42:27 | 15 | 46 | |
4. | KF Gostivar | 25 | 8 | 13 | 4 | 26:25 | 1 | 37 | |
5. | Tikves | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 32:30 | 2 | 35 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 24:25 | -1 | 34 | |
7. | Voska Sport | 25 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 30:32 | -2 | 33 | |
8. | Sileks | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | 32 | |
9. | Vardar | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 19:31 | -12 | 31 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 22:28 | -6 | 25 | |
11. | Makedonija GP | 25 | 6 | 3 | 16 | 20:32 | -12 | 21 | |
12. | Bregalnica Stip | 25 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 20:40 | -20 | 18 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 52:25 | 27 | 58 | |
2. | Struga | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 51:31 | 20 | 58 | |
3. | Shkupi | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 39:19 | 20 | 58 | |
4. | Sileks | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 33:36 | -3 | 41 | |
5. | Voska Sport | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 36:39 | -3 | 40 | |
6. | KF Gostivar | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 31:35 | -4 | 40 | |
7. | Tikves | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 38:38 | 0 | 39 | |
8. | Rabotnicki | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 26:31 | -5 | 38 | |
9. | Brera Strumica | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 28:30 | -2 | 35 | |
10. | Vardar | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 25:39 | -14 | 35 | |
11. | Makedonija GP | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 24:37 | -13 | 26 | |
12. | Bregalnica Stip | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 23:46 | -23 | 24 |