# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 17 | 0 | 14:19 | 1.9 | |
2. | Borec | 17 | 16 | 1 | 12:39 | 3 | |
3. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 16 | 0 | 18:27 | 2.8 | |
4. | Pelister | 17 | 16 | 1 | 7:33 | 2.4 | |
5. | FK Skopje | 17 | 16 | 1 | 11:28 | 2.3 | |
6. | Struga | 17 | 16 | 1 | 13:21 | 2 | |
7. | Tikves | 17 | 15 | 2 | 13:24 | 2.2 | |
8. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 14 | 2 | 14:28 | 2.6 | |
9. | Shkendija | 16 | 14 | 2 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
10. | Renova | 16 | 14 | 2 | 23:16 | 2.4 | |
11. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 12 | 4 | 17:17 | 2.1 | |
12. | Shkupi | 16 | 11 | 5 | 21:13 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borec | 17 | 15 | 2 | 12:39 | 3 | |
2. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 13 | 3 | 18:27 | 2.8 | |
3. | Shkendija | 16 | 13 | 3 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
4. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 12 | 4 | 14:28 | 2.6 | |
5. | Renova | 16 | 12 | 4 | 23:16 | 2.4 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 12 | 5 | 14:19 | 1.9 | |
7. | Pelister | 17 | 11 | 6 | 7:33 | 2.4 | |
8. | Tikves | 17 | 11 | 6 | 13:24 | 2.2 | |
9. | FK Skopje | 17 | 10 | 7 | 11:28 | 2.3 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 10 | 6 | 17:17 | 2.1 | |
11. | Struga | 17 | 10 | 7 | 13:21 | 2 | |
12. | Shkupi | 16 | 8 | 8 | 21:13 | 2.1 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borec | 17 | 12 | 5 | 12:39 | 3 | |
2. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 9 | 7 | 18:27 | 2.8 | |
3. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 8 | 8 | 17:17 | 2.1 | |
4. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 7 | 9 | 14:28 | 2.6 | |
5. | Shkendija | 16 | 7 | 9 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
6. | Pelister | 17 | 7 | 10 | 7:33 | 2.4 | |
7. | Renova | 16 | 7 | 9 | 23:16 | 2.4 | |
8. | Tikves | 17 | 7 | 10 | 13:24 | 2.2 | |
9. | Shkupi | 16 | 7 | 9 | 21:13 | 2.1 | |
10. | FK Skopje | 17 | 6 | 11 | 11:28 | 2.3 | |
11. | Struga | 17 | 4 | 13 | 13:21 | 2 | |
12. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 4 | 13 | 14:19 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borec | 17 | 5 | 12 | 12:39 | 3 | |
2. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 5 | 11 | 18:27 | 2.8 | |
3. | Shkupi | 16 | 5 | 11 | 21:13 | 2.1 | |
4. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 4 | 12 | 14:28 | 2.6 | |
5. | Struga | 17 | 4 | 13 | 13:21 | 2 | |
6. | Shkendija | 16 | 3 | 13 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
7. | Pelister | 17 | 3 | 14 | 7:33 | 2.4 | |
8. | Renova | 16 | 3 | 13 | 23:16 | 2.4 | |
9. | FK Skopje | 17 | 3 | 14 | 11:28 | 2.3 | |
10. | Tikves | 17 | 2 | 15 | 13:24 | 2.2 | |
11. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 2 | 14 | 17:17 | 2.1 | |
12. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:19 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borec | 17 | 3 | 14 | 12:39 | 3 | |
2. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 3 | 13 | 14:28 | 2.6 | |
3. | FK Skopje | 17 | 3 | 14 | 11:28 | 2.3 | |
4. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 2 | 14 | 18:27 | 2.8 | |
5. | Shkendija | 16 | 2 | 14 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
6. | Pelister | 17 | 2 | 15 | 7:33 | 2.4 | |
7. | Renova | 16 | 2 | 14 | 23:16 | 2.4 | |
8. | Tikves | 17 | 2 | 15 | 13:24 | 2.2 | |
9. | Shkupi | 16 | 2 | 14 | 21:13 | 2.1 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 2 | 14 | 17:17 | 2.1 | |
11. | Struga | 17 | 0 | 17 | 13:21 | 2 | |
12. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:19 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkendija | 16 | 2 | 14 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
2. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 1 | 15 | 14:28 | 2.6 | |
3. | Pelister | 17 | 1 | 16 | 7:33 | 2.4 | |
4. | Renova | 16 | 1 | 15 | 23:16 | 2.4 | |
5. | FK Skopje | 17 | 1 | 16 | 11:28 | 2.3 | |
6. | Shkupi | 16 | 1 | 15 | 21:13 | 2.1 | |
7. | Borec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12:39 | 3 | |
8. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18:27 | 2.8 | |
9. | Tikves | 17 | 0 | 17 | 13:24 | 2.2 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:17 | 2.1 | |
11. | Struga | 17 | 0 | 17 | 13:21 | 2 | |
12. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:19 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 1 | 15 | 14:28 | 2.6 | |
2. | Borec | 17 | 0 | 17 | 12:39 | 3 | |
3. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 0 | 16 | 18:27 | 2.8 | |
4. | Shkendija | 16 | 0 | 16 | 24:17 | 2.6 | |
5. | Pelister | 17 | 0 | 17 | 7:33 | 2.4 | |
6. | Renova | 16 | 0 | 16 | 23:16 | 2.4 | |
7. | FK Skopje | 17 | 0 | 17 | 11:28 | 2.3 | |
8. | Tikves | 17 | 0 | 17 | 13:24 | 2.2 | |
9. | Shkupi | 16 | 0 | 16 | 21:13 | 2.1 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 0 | 16 | 17:17 | 2.1 | |
11. | Struga | 17 | 0 | 17 | 13:21 | 2 | |
12. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 0 | 17 | 14:19 | 1.9 |