# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Makedonija GP | 33 | 33 | 0 | 46:44 | 2.7 | |
2. | Borec | 33 | 32 | 1 | 25:66 | 2.8 | |
3. | Rabotnicki | 33 | 31 | 2 | 29:35 | 1.9 | |
4. | Tikves | 33 | 30 | 3 | 36:38 | 2.2 | |
5. | Struga | 33 | 30 | 3 | 33:33 | 2 | |
6. | Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 29 | 4 | 45:47 | 2.8 | |
7. | Renova | 33 | 29 | 4 | 42:29 | 2.2 | |
8. | Pelister | 33 | 29 | 4 | 16:54 | 2.1 | |
9. | Shkupi | 33 | 28 | 5 | 66:21 | 2.6 | |
10. | Brera Strumica | 33 | 28 | 5 | 55:32 | 2.6 | |
11. | FK Skopje | 33 | 28 | 5 | 27:45 | 2.2 | |
12. | Shkendija | 33 | 27 | 6 | 49:25 | 2.2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Borec | 33 | 27 | 6 | 25:66 | 2.8 | |
2. | Makedonija GP | 33 | 26 | 7 | 46:44 | 2.7 | |
3. | Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 25 | 8 | 45:47 | 2.8 | |
4. | Shkupi | 33 | 24 | 9 | 66:21 | 2.6 | |
5. | Brera Strumica | 33 | 24 | 9 | 55:32 | 2.6 | |
6. | Shkendija | 33 | 23 | 10 | 49:25 | 2.2 | |
7. | Tikves | 33 | 23 | 10 | 36:38 | 2.2 | |
8. | Renova | 33 | 22 | 11 | 42:29 | 2.2 | |
9. | Pelister | 33 | 22 | 11 | 16:54 | 2.1 | |
10. | Rabotnicki | 33 | 21 | 12 | 29:35 | 1.9 | |
11. | FK Skopje | 33 | 19 | 14 | 27:45 | 2.2 | |
12. | Struga | 33 | 18 | 15 | 33:33 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 19 | 14 | 45:47 | 2.8 | |
2. | Borec | 33 | 19 | 14 | 25:66 | 2.8 | |
3. | Brera Strumica | 33 | 19 | 14 | 55:32 | 2.6 | |
4. | Shkupi | 33 | 17 | 16 | 66:21 | 2.6 | |
5. | Makedonija GP | 33 | 16 | 17 | 46:44 | 2.7 | |
6. | Shkendija | 33 | 14 | 19 | 49:25 | 2.2 | |
7. | Tikves | 33 | 14 | 19 | 36:38 | 2.2 | |
8. | FK Skopje | 33 | 12 | 21 | 27:45 | 2.2 | |
9. | Pelister | 33 | 11 | 22 | 16:54 | 2.1 | |
10. | Rabotnicki | 33 | 11 | 22 | 29:35 | 1.9 | |
11. | Renova | 33 | 10 | 23 | 42:29 | 2.2 | |
12. | Struga | 33 | 8 | 25 | 33:33 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkupi | 33 | 11 | 22 | 66:21 | 2.6 | |
2. | Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 9 | 24 | 45:47 | 2.8 | |
3. | Makedonija GP | 33 | 9 | 24 | 46:44 | 2.7 | |
4. | Brera Strumica | 33 | 8 | 25 | 55:32 | 2.6 | |
5. | Struga | 33 | 8 | 25 | 33:33 | 2 | |
6. | Borec | 33 | 7 | 26 | 25:66 | 2.8 | |
7. | Shkendija | 33 | 6 | 27 | 49:25 | 2.2 | |
8. | FK Skopje | 33 | 6 | 27 | 27:45 | 2.2 | |
9. | Pelister | 33 | 5 | 28 | 16:54 | 2.1 | |
10. | Renova | 33 | 4 | 29 | 42:29 | 2.2 | |
11. | Tikves | 33 | 4 | 29 | 36:38 | 2.2 | |
12. | Rabotnicki | 33 | 1 | 32 | 29:35 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 7 | 26 | 45:47 | 2.8 | |
2. | Brera Strumica | 33 | 7 | 26 | 55:32 | 2.6 | |
3. | Shkupi | 33 | 6 | 27 | 66:21 | 2.6 | |
4. | Borec | 33 | 5 | 28 | 25:66 | 2.8 | |
5. | Makedonija GP | 33 | 5 | 28 | 46:44 | 2.7 | |
6. | FK Skopje | 33 | 5 | 28 | 27:45 | 2.2 | |
7. | Renova | 33 | 3 | 30 | 42:29 | 2.2 | |
8. | Tikves | 33 | 3 | 30 | 36:38 | 2.2 | |
9. | Shkendija | 33 | 2 | 31 | 49:25 | 2.2 | |
10. | Pelister | 33 | 2 | 31 | 16:54 | 2.1 | |
11. | Struga | 33 | 1 | 32 | 33:33 | 2 | |
12. | Rabotnicki | 33 | 0 | 33 | 29:35 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 2 | 31 | 45:47 | 2.8 | |
2. | Renova | 33 | 2 | 31 | 42:29 | 2.2 | |
3. | Shkendija | 33 | 2 | 31 | 49:25 | 2.2 | |
4. | FK Skopje | 33 | 2 | 31 | 27:45 | 2.2 | |
5. | Borec | 33 | 1 | 32 | 25:66 | 2.8 | |
6. | Makedonija GP | 33 | 1 | 32 | 46:44 | 2.7 | |
7. | Shkupi | 33 | 1 | 32 | 66:21 | 2.6 | |
8. | Brera Strumica | 33 | 1 | 32 | 55:32 | 2.6 | |
9. | Pelister | 33 | 1 | 32 | 16:54 | 2.1 | |
10. | Struga | 33 | 1 | 32 | 33:33 | 2 | |
11. | Tikves | 33 | 0 | 33 | 36:38 | 2.2 | |
12. | Rabotnicki | 33 | 0 | 33 | 29:35 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bregalnica Stip | 33 | 1 | 32 | 45:47 | 2.8 | |
2. | Renova | 33 | 1 | 32 | 42:29 | 2.2 | |
3. | Borec | 33 | 0 | 33 | 25:66 | 2.8 | |
4. | Makedonija GP | 33 | 0 | 33 | 46:44 | 2.7 | |
5. | Shkupi | 33 | 0 | 33 | 66:21 | 2.6 | |
6. | Brera Strumica | 33 | 0 | 33 | 55:32 | 2.6 | |
7. | Shkendija | 33 | 0 | 33 | 49:25 | 2.2 | |
8. | Tikves | 33 | 0 | 33 | 36:38 | 2.2 | |
9. | FK Skopje | 33 | 0 | 33 | 27:45 | 2.2 | |
10. | Pelister | 33 | 0 | 33 | 16:54 | 2.1 | |
11. | Struga | 33 | 0 | 33 | 33:33 | 2 | |
12. | Rabotnicki | 33 | 0 | 33 | 29:35 | 1.9 |