# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Renova | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 8 | |
2. | Shkendija | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | 2 | 8 | |
3. | Shkupi | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | |
4. | Struga | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 7 | |
5. | Makedonija GP | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 7 | |
6. | Brera Strumica | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | 7 | |
7. | FK Skopje | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 6 | |
8. | Tikves | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:5 | -2 | 4 | |
9. | Rabotnicki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | -1 | 3 | |
10. | Bregalnica Stip | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:10 | -7 | 1 | |
11. | Borec | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 1 | |
12. | Pelister | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:14 | -11 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Makedonija GP | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | 4 | 20 | |
2. | Shkendija | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 18 | |
3. | Shkupi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:8 | 5 | 18 | |
4. | Renova | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:10 | 6 | 16 | |
5. | Brera Strumica | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 14 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 10:11 | -1 | 12 | |
7. | Struga | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:16 | -7 | 10 | |
8. | FK Skopje | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:15 | -11 | 8 | |
9. | Tikves | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:12 | -5 | 6 | |
10. | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | 6 | |
11. | Borec | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8:24 | -16 | 5 | |
12. | Pelister | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:20 | -15 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkupi | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 28 | |
2. | Shkendija | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 24 | |
3. | Makedonija GP | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | 23 | |
4. | Renova | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 21:15 | 6 | 21 | |
5. | Brera Strumica | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 20 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 13:16 | -3 | 18 | |
7. | Struga | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12:20 | -8 | 15 | |
8. | FK Skopje | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | 14 | |
9. | Bregalnica Stip | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | 10 | |
10. | Tikves | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 11:20 | -9 | 8 | |
11. | Borec | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:36 | -24 | 6 | |
12. | Pelister | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 7:31 | -24 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shkupi | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21:13 | 8 | 29 | |
2. | Shkendija | 16 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 24:17 | 7 | 25 | |
3. | Renova | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 23:16 | 7 | 24 | |
4. | Brera Strumica | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | 23 | |
5. | Makedonija GP | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | 23 | |
6. | Rabotnicki | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 14:19 | -5 | 19 | |
7. | Struga | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | 17 | |
8. | FK Skopje | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | 15 | |
9. | Bregalnica Stip | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14:28 | -14 | 11 | |
10. | Tikves | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 13:24 | -11 | 8 | |
11. | Borec | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12:39 | -27 | 6 | |
12. | Pelister | 17 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 7:33 | -26 | 2 |