14:41
Netherlands

Tweede Divisie 2024/2025Tweede Divisie

  • Sort by:
1. Round B's1X2
17.08. 14:00 HFC - Excelsior Maassluis        
17.08. 14:30 Barendrecht - Hardenberg        
  Scheveningen - Noordwijk        
17.08. 15:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - Katwijk        
  Jong Sparta Rotterdam - GVVV        
  Quick Boys - De Treffers        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Almere City        
  Spakenburg - RKAV Volendam        
17.08. 18:00 AFC - ACV Assen        
2. Round B's1X2
24.08. 14:30 ACV Assen - HFC        
  Excelsior Maassluis - Barendrecht        
  GVVV - Rijnsburgse Boys        
  Hardenberg - Spakenburg        
  RKAV Volendam - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
  Noordwijk - Quick Boys        
24.08. 15:30 Katwijk - AFC        
24.08. 15:45 Jong Almere City - Scheveningen        
25.08. 14:30 De Treffers - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
3. Round B's1X2
31.08. 14:00 HFC - Katwijk        
31.08. 14:30 Barendrecht - ACV Assen        
  Scheveningen - GVVV        
  Noordwijk - De Treffers        
31.08. 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Hardenberg        
  Quick Boys - Jong Almere City        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - RKAV Volendam        
  Spakenburg - Excelsior Maassluis        
01.09. 15:00 AFC - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
4. Round B's1X2
07.09. 14:30 ACV Assen - Spakenburg        
  Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
  GVVV - Quick Boys        
  Hardenberg - Rijnsburgse Boys        
  RKAV Volendam - Scheveningen        
07.09. 15:30 Katwijk - Barendrecht        
07.09. 15:45 Jong Almere City - Noordwijk        
08.09. 14:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - HFC        
08.09. 14:30 De Treffers - AFC        
5. Round B's1X2
14.09. 14:00 HFC - AFC        
14.09. 14:30 Barendrecht - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
  Scheveningen - Hardenberg        
  Noordwijk - GVVV        
14.09. 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - ACV Assen        
  Quick Boys - RKAV Volendam        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis        
  Spakenburg - Katwijk        
14.09. 15:45 Jong Almere City - De Treffers        
6. Round B's1X2
21.09. 14:30 ACV Assen - Rijnsburgse Boys        
  Excelsior Maassluis - Scheveningen        
  GVVV - Jong Almere City        
  Hardenberg - Quick Boys        
  RKAV Volendam - Noordwijk        
21.09. 15:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - Spakenburg        
21.09. 15:30 Katwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
21.09. 18:00 AFC - Barendrecht        
22.09. 14:30 De Treffers - HFC        
7. Round B's1X2
28.09. 14:30 Barendrecht - HFC        
  GVVV - De Treffers        
  Scheveningen - ACV Assen        
  Noordwijk - Hardenberg        
28.09. 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
  Quick Boys - Excelsior Maassluis        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - Katwijk        
  Spakenburg - AFC        
28.09. 15:45 Jong Almere City - RKAV Volendam        
8. Round B's1X2
05.10. 14:00 HFC - Spakenburg        
05.10. 14:30 ACV Assen - Quick Boys        
  Excelsior Maassluis - Noordwijk        
  Hardenberg - Jong Almere City        
  RKAV Volendam - GVVV        
05.10. 15:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - Rijnsburgse Boys        
05.10. 15:30 Katwijk - Scheveningen        
05.10. 18:00 De Treffers - Barendrecht        
06.10. 15:00 AFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
9. Round B's1X2
12.10. 14:30 GVVV - Hardenberg        
  RKAV Volendam - De Treffers        
  Scheveningen - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
  Noordwijk - ACV Assen        
12.10. 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - HFC        
  Quick Boys - Katwijk        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - AFC        
  Spakenburg - Barendrecht        
12.10. 15:45 Jong Almere City - Excelsior Maassluis        
10. Round B's1X2
19.10. 14:00 HFC - Rijnsburgse Boys        
19.10. 14:30 ACV Assen - Jong Almere City        
  Barendrecht - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
  Excelsior Maassluis - GVVV        
  Hardenberg - RKAV Volendam        
19.10. 15:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - Quick Boys        
19.10. 15:30 Katwijk - Noordwijk        
19.10. 18:00 AFC - Scheveningen        
  De Treffers - Spakenburg        
11. Round B's1X2
26.10. 14:30 GVVV - ACV Assen        
  Hardenberg - De Treffers        
  RKAV Volendam - Excelsior Maassluis        
  Scheveningen - HFC        
  Noordwijk - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
26.10. 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Spakenburg        
  Quick Boys - AFC        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - Barendrecht        
26.10. 15:45 Jong Almere City - Katwijk        
12. Round B's1X2
09.11. 14:00 HFC - Quick Boys        
09.11. 14:30 ACV Assen - RKAV Volendam        
  Barendrecht - Scheveningen        
  Excelsior Maassluis - Hardenberg        
09.11. 15:00 Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys        
09.11. 15:30 Katwijk - GVVV        
09.11. 18:00 AFC - Noordwijk        
10.11. 14:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - Jong Almere City        
10.11. 14:30 De Treffers - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
13. Round B's1X2
16.11. 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - De Treffers        
  GVVV - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
  Hardenberg - ACV Assen        
  RKAV Volendam - Katwijk        
  Scheveningen - Spakenburg        
  Noordwijk - HFC        
16.11. 15:00 Quick Boys - Barendrecht        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
16.11. 15:45 Jong Almere City - AFC        
14. Round B's1X2
23.11. 14:00 HFC - Jong Almere City        
23.11. 14:30 ACV Assen - Excelsior Maassluis        
  Barendrecht - Noordwijk        
23.11. 15:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - RKAV Volendam        
  Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Scheveningen        
  Spakenburg - Quick Boys        
23.11. 15:30 Katwijk - Hardenberg        
23.11. 18:00 AFC - GVVV        
  De Treffers - Rijnsburgse Boys        
15. Round B's1X2
30.11. 14:30 ACV Assen - De Treffers        
  Excelsior Maassluis - Katwijk        
  GVVV - HFC        
  Hardenberg - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
  RKAV Volendam - AFC        
  Scheveningen - Rijnsburgse Boys        
  Noordwijk - Spakenburg        
30.11. 15:00 Quick Boys - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
30.11. 15:45 Jong Almere City - Barendrecht        
16. Round B's1X2
07.12. 14:00 HFC - RKAV Volendam        
07.12. 14:30 Barendrecht - GVVV        
  Scheveningen - De Treffers        
07.12. 15:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - Excelsior Maassluis        
  Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Noordwijk        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - Quick Boys        
  Spakenburg - Jong Almere City        
07.12. 15:30 Katwijk - ACV Assen        
07.12. 18:00 AFC - Hardenberg        
17. Round B's1X2
14.12. 14:30 ACV Assen - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
  Excelsior Maassluis - AFC        
  GVVV - Spakenburg        
  Hardenberg - HFC        
  RKAV Volendam - Barendrecht        
  Noordwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys        
14.12. 15:00 Quick Boys - Scheveningen        
14.12. 15:45 Jong Almere City - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
14.12. 18:00 De Treffers - Katwijk        
18. Round B's1X2
11.01.2025 14:30 ACV Assen - AFC        
  Excelsior Maassluis - HFC        
  GVVV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
  Hardenberg - Barendrecht        
  RKAV Volendam - Spakenburg        
  Noordwijk - Scheveningen        
11.01.2025 15:30 Katwijk - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
11.01.2025 15:45 Jong Almere City - Rijnsburgse Boys        
11.01.2025 18:00 De Treffers - Quick Boys        
19. Round B's1X2
18.01.2025 14:00 HFC - ACV Assen        
18.01.2025 14:30 Barendrecht - Excelsior Maassluis        
  Scheveningen - Jong Almere City        
18.01.2025 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - RKAV Volendam        
  Quick Boys - Noordwijk        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - GVVV        
  Spakenburg - Hardenberg        
18.01.2025 18:00 AFC - Katwijk        
19.01.2025 14:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - De Treffers        
20. Round B's1X2
25.01.2025 14:30 ACV Assen - Barendrecht        
  Excelsior Maassluis - Spakenburg        
  GVVV - Scheveningen        
  Hardenberg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
  RKAV Volendam - Rijnsburgse Boys        
25.01.2025 15:30 Katwijk - HFC        
25.01.2025 15:45 Jong Almere City - Quick Boys        
25.01.2025 18:00 De Treffers - Noordwijk        
26.01.2025 14:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - AFC        
21. Round B's1X2
01.02.2025 14:00 HFC - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
01.02.2025 14:30 Barendrecht - Katwijk        
  Scheveningen - RKAV Volendam        
  Noordwijk - Jong Almere City        
01.02.2025 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior Maassluis        
  Quick Boys - GVVV        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - Hardenberg        
  Spakenburg - ACV Assen        
02.02.2025 15:00 AFC - De Treffers        
22. Round B's1X2
08.02.2025 14:30 ACV Assen - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
  Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys        
  GVVV - Noordwijk        
  Hardenberg - Scheveningen        
  RKAV Volendam - Quick Boys        
08.02.2025 15:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - Barendrecht        
08.02.2025 15:30 Katwijk - Spakenburg        
09.02.2025 14:30 De Treffers - Jong Almere City        
09.02.2025 15:00 AFC - HFC        
23. Round B's1X2
15.02.2025 14:00 HFC - De Treffers        
15.02.2025 14:30 Barendrecht - AFC        
  Scheveningen - Excelsior Maassluis        
  Noordwijk - RKAV Volendam        
15.02.2025 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Katwijk        
  Quick Boys - Hardenberg        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - ACV Assen        
  Spakenburg - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
15.02.2025 15:45 Jong Almere City - GVVV        
24. Round B's1X2
22.02.2025 14:00 HFC - Barendrecht        
22.02.2025 14:30 ACV Assen - Scheveningen        
  Excelsior Maassluis - Quick Boys        
  Hardenberg - Noordwijk        
  RKAV Volendam - Jong Almere City        
22.02.2025 15:30 Katwijk - Rijnsburgse Boys        
22.02.2025 18:00 AFC - Spakenburg        
  De Treffers - GVVV        
23.02.2025 14:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
25. Round B's1X2
08.03.2025 14:30 Barendrecht - De Treffers        
  GVVV - RKAV Volendam        
  Scheveningen - Katwijk        
  Noordwijk - Excelsior Maassluis        
08.03.2025 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - AFC        
  Quick Boys - ACV Assen        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
  Spakenburg - HFC        
08.03.2025 15:45 Jong Almere City - Hardenberg        
26. Round B's1X2
15.03.2025 14:00 HFC - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
15.03.2025 14:30 ACV Assen - Noordwijk        
  Barendrecht - Spakenburg        
  Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Almere City        
  Hardenberg - GVVV        
15.03.2025 15:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - Scheveningen        
15.03.2025 15:30 Katwijk - Quick Boys        
15.03.2025 18:00 AFC - Rijnsburgse Boys        
  De Treffers - RKAV Volendam        
27. Round B's1X2
22.03.2025 14:30 GVVV - Excelsior Maassluis        
  RKAV Volendam - Hardenberg        
  Scheveningen - AFC        
  Noordwijk - Katwijk        
22.03.2025 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Barendrecht        
  Quick Boys - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - HFC        
  Spakenburg - De Treffers        
22.03.2025 15:45 Jong Almere City - ACV Assen        
28. Round B's1X2
05.04.2025 14:00 HFC - Scheveningen        
05.04.2025 14:30 ACV Assen - GVVV        
  Barendrecht - Rijnsburgse Boys        
  Excelsior Maassluis - RKAV Volendam        
05.04.2025 15:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - Noordwijk        
  Spakenburg - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
05.04.2025 15:30 Katwijk - Jong Almere City        
05.04.2025 18:00 AFC - Quick Boys        
  De Treffers - Hardenberg        
29. Round B's1X2
12.04.2025 14:30 GVVV - Katwijk        
  Hardenberg - Excelsior Maassluis        
  RKAV Volendam - ACV Assen        
  Scheveningen - Barendrecht        
  Noordwijk - AFC        
12.04.2025 15:00 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers        
  Quick Boys - HFC        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - Spakenburg        
12.04.2025 15:45 Jong Almere City - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
30. Round B's1X2
19.04.2025 14:00 HFC - Noordwijk        
19.04.2025 14:30 ACV Assen - Hardenberg        
  Barendrecht - Quick Boys        
19.04.2025 15:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - GVVV        
  Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Rijnsburgse Boys        
  Spakenburg - Scheveningen        
19.04.2025 15:30 Katwijk - RKAV Volendam        
19.04.2025 18:00 De Treffers - Excelsior Maassluis        
21.04.2025 15:00 AFC - Jong Almere City        
31. Round B's1X2
03.05.2025 14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - ACV Assen        
  GVVV - AFC        
  Hardenberg - Katwijk        
  RKAV Volendam - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
  Scheveningen - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
  Noordwijk - Barendrecht        
03.05.2025 15:00 Quick Boys - Spakenburg        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - De Treffers        
03.05.2025 15:45 Jong Almere City - HFC        
32. Round B's1X2
10.05.2025 14:00 HFC - GVVV        
10.05.2025 14:30 Barendrecht - Jong Almere City        
10.05.2025 15:00 ADO 20 Heemskerk - Hardenberg        
  Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Quick Boys        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - Scheveningen        
  Spakenburg - Noordwijk        
10.05.2025 15:30 Katwijk - Excelsior Maassluis        
10.05.2025 18:00 AFC - RKAV Volendam        
  De Treffers - ACV Assen        
33. Round B's1X2
17.05.2025 15:30 ACV Assen - Katwijk        
  De Treffers - Scheveningen        
  Excelsior Maassluis - ADO 20 Heemskerk        
  GVVV - Barendrecht        
  Hardenberg - AFC        
  Jong Almere City - Spakenburg        
  Quick Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys        
  RKAV Volendam - HFC        
  Noordwijk - Jong Sparta Rotterdam        
34. Round B's1X2
24.05.2025 15:30 ADO 20 Heemskerk - ACV Assen        
  AFC - Excelsior Maassluis        
  Barendrecht - RKAV Volendam        
  Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Almere City        
  Katwijk - De Treffers        
  HFC - Hardenberg        
  Rijnsburgse Boys - Noordwijk        
  Spakenburg - GVVV        
  Scheveningen - Quick Boys        
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com